Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 2

Compétition Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KREMER Jézabel 1980 0:35:07 1185 NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 FRA
2 DAOUST Fanny 1984 0:36:44 1118 LYON NATATION FRA
3 GEHBAUER Carolann 1991 0:36:91 1095 SN METZ FRA
4 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 0:37:09 1087 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
5 RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha 1989 0:37:41 1072 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 SPRICH Adeline 1985 0:37:46 1069 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
7 GARCIA Fabienne 1989 0:37:58 1064 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
8 BORGO Aurore 1989 0:37:87 1050 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
9 GOEPP Emilie 1987 0:37:91 1048 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
10 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 0:38:34 1029 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 0:38:50 1021 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
12 MEYER Elodie 1990 0:38:55 1019 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA
13 SEYER Marjorie 1987 0:38:76 1009 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:38:78 1008 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
15 JOLY Morgane 1991 0:38:86 1005 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
16 GABRIEL Coraline 1987 0:39:07 995 CN BEAUNE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KREMER Jézabel 1980 0:36:00 1139 NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 FRA
2 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 0:36:47 1116 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 DAOUST Fanny 1984 0:36:55 1113 LYON NATATION FRA
4 GEHBAUER Carolann 1991 0:36:76 1103 SN METZ FRA
5 SPRICH Adeline 1985 0:37:46 1069 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
6 GARCIA Fabienne 1989 0:37:71 1058 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
7 RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha 1989 0:37:77 1055 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 BORGO Aurore 1989 0:37:80 1054 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
9 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 0:38:10 1040 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
10 GOEPP Emilie 1987 0:38:13 1038 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA
11 GABRIEL Coraline 1987 0:38:42 1025 CN BEAUNE FRA
12 JOLY Morgane 1991 0:38:52 1020 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
13 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 0:38:53 1020 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
14 MEYER Elodie 1990 0:38:74 1010 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA
15 SEYER Marjorie 1987 0:38:75 1010 SN VERSAILLES FRA
16 ANSELME Anaïs 1987 0:38:87 1004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
17 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:39:03 997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
18 MENTRE Cindy 1985 0:39:77 964 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA
19 VIALLE Vanessa 1986 0:40:53 930 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
20 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 0:40:76 920 SN OYONNAX FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS