Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 2

Compétition Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOLDERMANN Cédric 1989 2:02:64 1077 MULHOUSE ON FRA Nat
2 DILLMANN Kevin 1989 2:03:52 1062 MULHOUSE ON FRA Nat

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHWARTZ Jonathan 1983 1:59:98 1121 ASPTT NANCY FRA Int
2 GUERY Maxime 1987 2:00:95 1105 CN EPINAL FRA Nat
3 DURANT Kevin 1982 2:02:41 1080 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 ZEREZ Nicolas 1985 2:02:52 1079 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Int
5 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 2:02:74 1075 SR COLMAR FRA Nat
6 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 2:02:90 1072 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int
7 BERROUDJ Abdellah 1986 2:02:98 1071 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Int
8 MALSERT Benoît 1982 2:03:03 1070 SN METZ FRA
9 GUILMENT Pierre 1987 2:03:20 1067 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
10 LOUNES Ibrahim 1987 2:03:73 1058 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA Nat
11 EICHINGER Jean-Philippe 1989 2:04:27 1050 MULHOUSE ON FRA Nat
12 GUIGUE Antoine 1989 2:04:36 1048 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
13 SOCQUET Cédric 1988 2:04:74 1042 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Nat
14 RELAVE Freddy 1988 2:04:93 1039 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
15 DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 2:05:14 1035 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA Nat
16 COLIN Thibaud 1987 2:05:17 1035 SN VERSAILLES FRA Int
17 BROCHET Cédric 1988 2:05:30 1033 US TOUL FRA Int
18 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 2:05:49 1030 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Nat
19 BAURAND Christophe 1987 2:05:65 1027 LYON NATATION FRA Int
20 SOULIEZ Hubert 1983 2:05:85 1024 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
21 FURIET Jean-Christophe 1989 2:06:08 1020 CN COMMERCY FRA Nat
22 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 2:06:11 1020 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int
23 CAVOIS Etienne 1983 2:06:26 1017 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
24 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 2:06:85 1008 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
25 PRUGNON Cédric 1984 2:07:07 1004 SN METZ FRA
26 BRESSON Thierry 1986 2:07:08 1004 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
27 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 2:07:58 996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Nat
28 OUELDENNAOUA Karim-Olivier 1987 2:07:63 995 US TOUL FRA Int
29 RODRIGUES Thomas 1990 2:08:26 985 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Nat
30 CRUCIANI Emilien 1989 2:08:49 981 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Nat
31 NEUILLET Mathieu 1985 2:08:67 979 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
32 SCHEIFFER Cédric 1987 2:08:87 975 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
33 WAGNER Alexandre 1989 2:09:35 968 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA Int
34 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 2:09:43 966 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat
35 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 2:09:85 960 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
36 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 2:09:96 958 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
37 KIELWASSER Louis 1990 2:10:13 955 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Nat
38 GUILLAMIN Anthony 1989 2:10:54 949 CN DOLE & REG FRA Int
39 DENIS Camille 1989 2:10:61 948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA Int
40 LEGER Matthieu 1990 2:10:67 947 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat
41 ROMAND Christophe 1990 2:11:15 940 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
42 MALEK Xavier 1990 2:11:55 933 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat
43 POMMIER Geoffroy 1987 2:11:92 928 SN VERSAILLES FRA
44 GUENET Cyril 1990 2:13:15 909 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
45 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 2:13:57 902 MULHOUSE ON FRA
46 DA COSTA Melvin 1990 2:13:82 899 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
47 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 2:14:11 894 LYON NATATION FRA
48 FORT Matthieu 1991 2:15:58 872 TROYES ON FRA
49 LARRIERE Thomas 1990 2:16:60 857 SN METZ FRA Int
50 TUETEY Pierre-Valéry 1988 2:16:90 852 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS