Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 2

Compétition Interrégionale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 0:32:11 1182 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
2 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 0:32:83 1140 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 FISCHER Orianne 1987 0:33:57 1098 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
4 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:33:71 1090 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
5 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 0:33:71 1090 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 LAGET Elise 1987 0:33:74 1088 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
7 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:33:74 1088 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 REYNAUD CLEYET Myriam 1988 0:34:40 1051 CN NEVERS FRA
9 MORO Marion 1987 0:34:53 1043 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
10 MULLER Aurélie 1990 0:34:57 1041 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
11 ESKICI Apolline 1988 0:34:78 1030 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
12 BERAUD Virginie 1988 0:34:85 1026 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
13 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 0:34:91 1022 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
14 LEVEAUX Amandine 1987 0:35:04 1015 CN DOLE & REG FRA
15 MASSON Laureen 1990 0:35:26 1003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA
16 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 0:35:35 998 EMS BRON FRA
17 DREVET Maryline 1989 0:35:45 993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 MARTIN Lise 1980 0:35:52 989 SN VERSAILLES FRA
19 GOMEZ Julie 1990 0:35:56 987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
20 CAVE Laura 1987 0:35:74 977 CN NEVERS FRA
21 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 0:35:76 976 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LALYS Violaine 1988 0:35:63 983 SN VERSAILLES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 0:32:58 1155 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
2 VIANDAZ Charlotte 1988 0:33:04 1128 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
3 FISCHER Orianne 1987 0:33:65 1093 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
4 REYNAUD CLEYET Myriam 1988 0:33:82 1083 CN NEVERS FRA
5 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 0:34:13 1066 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
6 MULLER Aurélie 1990 0:34:13 1066 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
7 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:34:19 1062 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 LAGET Elise 1987 0:34:56 1042 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
9 ESKICI Apolline 1988 0:34:57 1041 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
10 LEVEAUX Amandine 1987 0:34:80 1028 CN DOLE & REG FRA
11 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:34:96 1020 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
12 MASSON Laureen 1990 0:35:23 1005 CNHT WESSERLING FRA
13 MORO Marion 1987 0:35:25 1004 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
14 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 0:35:28 1002 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
15 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 0:35:34 999 EMS BRON FRA
16 BERAUD Virginie 1988 0:35:37 997 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA
17 DREVET Maryline 1989 0:35:74 977 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 CAVE Laura 1987 0:36:03 962 CN NEVERS FRA
19 MARTIN Lise 1980 0:36:62 930 SN VERSAILLES FRA
20 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 0:36:74 924 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
21 GOMEZ Julie 1990 0:37:08 906 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS