Natathlon Plot 4 - Secteur Nord-Est
Compétition Régionale
DENAIN
Le Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | 2:39:94 | 912 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | URBAIN Laura | 2006 | 2:49:44 | 796 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | 2:54:55 | 737 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | JOUAN Marine | 2005 | 2:56:05 | 720 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAIRE Fantine | 2005 | 2:57:03 | 709 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
6 | DUPUIS Garance | 2005 | 2:58:76 | 689 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
7 | COLLEZ Marie | 2005 | 3:00:50 | 670 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | DELCOURT Kenza | 2007 | 3:06:98 | 602 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
9 | MEZINE Paloma | 2005 | 3:07:86 | 593 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | SPECQ Chloe | 2005 | 3:12:53 | 546 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
11 | DEVRIES Lili-Rose | 2007 | 3:15:20 | 520 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | DUBOC Eléonore | 2006 | 3:17:84 | 495 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
13 | PROISY Manon | 2006 | 3:18:06 | 493 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
14 | DECOCK Laura | 2005 | 3:20:33 | 472 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
15 | MEUNIER Rosalie | 2006 | 3:20:41 | 472 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
16 | OLEJNICZAK Noémie | 2005 | 3:21:51 | 462 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
17 | LEJAY Camille | 2005 | 3:22:16 | 456 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
18 | DALLOY Candice | 2006 | 3:24:21 | 438 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
19 | ABARAB Serena | 2007 | 3:25:93 | 423 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
20 | MICHEL Jeanne | 2006 | 3:27:78 | 407 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
21 | MERIAH Oceane | 2007 | 3:28:50 | 401 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BRONSARD Camille | 2006 | 3:30:34 | 386 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
23 | DENIS Camille | 2006 | 3:30:85 | 381 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
24 | DESERTOT Jeanne | 2005 | 3:37:82 | 326 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
25 | GORJUP Ambre | 2007 | 3:50:59 | 237 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RIDON Chloé | 2005 | 3:55:33 | 207 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
27 | LEGRIS Axelle | 2007 | 3:55:92 | 204 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
28 | LERMOYER Victoire | 2007 | 4:00:21 | 179 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
29 | DUBOSQUET Clara | 2006 | 4:09:99 | 128 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RICHET Eloïse | 2007 | 4:38:31 | 29 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |