Finale de la Médaille des Jeunes - NORD
Compétition Départementale
CAMBRAI
Le Dimanche 06 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | 1:15:64 | 899 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | 1:16:54 | 876 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
3 | DUPUIS Soline | 2000 | 1:17:51 | 852 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
4 | LIAGRE Marielou | 1999 | 1:19:83 | 795 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
5 | BOULANGER Erine | 1999 | 1:19:84 | 795 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PORTAL Claire | 1999 | 1:22:17 | 740 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
7 | NOUR Selma | 2000 | 1:23:58 | 708 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | 1:23:87 | 701 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
9 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | 1:24:41 | 689 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BECAR Evangeline | 2002 | 1:24:70 | 682 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
11 | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | 1:25:36 | 668 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
12 | DELTOUR Charlotte | 1999 | 1:27:89 | 613 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | 1:28:72 | 596 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
14 | DUBRUILLE Juliette | 1999 | 1:29:09 | 588 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
15 | MOFTAQIR Solene | 2000 | 1:29:99 | 570 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
16 | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | 1:30:35 | 562 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
17 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | 1:30:62 | 557 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | 1:31:44 | 541 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SIPOS Teodora | 2002 | 1:32:08 | 528 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
20 | KYNDT Céleste | 1999 | 1:32:58 | 518 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GOBERT Eleonore | 2000 | 1:34:00 | 491 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
22 | BELHOCINE Imene | 1999 | 1:34:77 | 477 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
23 | MICHIELS Noémie | 2001 | 1:36:19 | 451 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
24 | SAD SAOUD Nour | 2001 | 1:36:37 | 447 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | 1:36:53 | 444 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
26 | TISON Leane | 2001 | 1:38:11 | 417 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
27 | MOTURY Juliette | 2000 | 1:39:25 | 397 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MEURANT Charlotte | 2000 | 1:39:53 | 392 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CLOT Natacha | 2001 | 1:41:85 | 354 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
30 | PETIT Marion | 2002 | 1:42:89 | 338 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JEDRASIK Marie-Amélie | 2001 | 1:44:07 | 319 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
32 | DAVOINE Solene | 2001 | 1:46:05 | 290 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
33 | MERLIER Jade | 2001 | 1:50:09 | 234 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DELILLE Clara | 2002 | 1:57:98 | 143 | DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN | FRA | ||
35 | LEMOINE Eloïse | 2002 | 1:58:98 | 133 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | GRAUX Agathe | 2002 | 2:00:37 | 119 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
37 | CORNEZ Laure | 2002 | 2:07:21 | 64 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
38 | HANNECART Camille | 2002 | 2:09:66 | 49 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
39 | MARTIN Solene | 2002 | 2:12:97 | 31 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
40 | MEERT Camille | 2002 | 2:15:13 | 21 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |