Deuxième Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
CAUDRY
Le Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | 0:28:58 | 1141 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | OLIVIER Lily | 2002 | 0:31:01 | 990 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | PARMENTIER Lucie | 2000 | 0:31:25 | 975 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
4 | DAVOINE Amelie | 2001 | 0:31:26 | 975 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
5 | BROCHARD Axelle | 2000 | 0:31:27 | 974 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
6 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | 0:31:32 | 971 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BEAUVOIS Clara | 2001 | 0:31:78 | 944 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
8 | CARON Anaelle | 2002 | 0:31:83 | 941 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
9 | LEROUGE Laurine | 2002 | 0:32:17 | 921 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
10 | LEBORGNE Elise | 2001 | 0:32:56 | 899 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | 0:32:62 | 895 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | PISANU Noemie | 1999 | 0:32:63 | 895 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
13 | LEFORT Gabrielle | 2001 | 0:33:03 | 872 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
14 | LEGER Elodie | 1996 | 0:33:22 | 861 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
15 | DUBRUILLE Marie-Sophie | 2002 | 0:33:56 | 843 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
16 | DELFOSSE Camille | 2001 | 0:33:65 | 838 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
17 | COCQUELET Lucie | 2002 | 0:33:90 | 824 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LENFANT Margaux | 1999 | 0:34:14 | 811 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
19 | LETERTRE Laetitia | 1984 | 0:34:14 | 811 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
20 | GOURDON Chloé | 2000 | 0:34:48 | 792 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
21 | QUINTIN Anaël | 1999 | 0:34:80 | 775 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
22 | HANNECART Camille | 2002 | 0:34:80 | 775 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
23 | DRISS Coralie | 2002 | 0:34:81 | 775 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
24 | DAUSSE Emma | 2002 | 0:35:08 | 760 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
25 | DEPERSIN Camille | 2002 | 0:35:34 | 747 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
26 | DOR Chloé | 1998 | 0:35:39 | 744 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
27 | PAUL Jade | 2002 | 0:35:42 | 743 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
28 | TAVERNIER Karell | 2000 | 0:35:62 | 732 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
29 | LEBUFFE Cloé | 2001 | 0:36:23 | 701 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
30 | DELBART Sophie | 1996 | 0:36:39 | 693 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
31 | RIBIERE Fanélie | 2001 | 0:36:64 | 681 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
32 | FIEVEZ Fanny | 1998 | 0:36:85 | 670 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
33 | DUCHEMIN Clemence | 2000 | 0:37:59 | 634 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
34 | LECERF Sybille | 2000 | 0:38:14 | 608 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
35 | MIGRAINE Camille | 1999 | 0:38:15 | 608 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
36 | HIVET Penelope | 1999 | 0:38:36 | 598 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
37 | BOUSINIERE Pauline | 2001 | 0:39:15 | 562 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
38 | ZAOUI Siham | 1999 | 0:39:78 | 533 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
39 | MAHY Mathilde | 2002 | 0:39:95 | 526 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
40 | GERVAIS Aurore | 1987 | 0:41:34 | 467 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
41 | DANTZER Tessa | 2002 | 0:42:59 | 417 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
42 | DURIEUX Laura | 1999 | 0:43:25 | 392 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
43 | ALLEGRE Marie | 2001 | 0:43:35 | 388 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
44 | TALHA Sabrina | 2001 | 0:43:75 | 373 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
45 | TRZESICKI Camille | 2000 | 0:45:32 | 317 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
46 | DELVA Audrey | 2000 | 0:46:08 | 292 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA |