Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 1
Compétition Interrégionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIJOU Marie | 1983 | 2:36:79 | 704 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLARM Vicky | 1986 | 2:38:00 | 692 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | BRIL Laura | 1988 | 2:42:13 | 655 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
4 | PIATKOWSKI Solène | 1985 | 2:43:06 | 647 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRIN Shauna | 1985 | 2:43:56 | 642 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE GONIDEC Marine | 1984 | 2:44:22 | 637 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | ||
7 | BLANCHARD Elodie | 1985 | 2:44:33 | 636 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
8 | OSMONT Isabelle | 1982 | 2:44:39 | 635 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LE ROY Laurence | 1984 | 2:45:20 | 628 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BRIL Marion | 1985 | 2:46:38 | 619 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
11 | ROBERT Solène | 1987 | 2:46:69 | 616 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | 2:47:18 | 612 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | ||
13 | COMBEAU Sophie | 1984 | 2:47:42 | 610 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | CHOUTEAU Adeline | 1987 | 2:47:55 | 609 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
15 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | 2:47:63 | 609 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MENANT Marie-Luce | 1988 | 2:47:77 | 608 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
17 | LEDOUX Perle | 1987 | 2:47:86 | 607 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
18 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | 2:48:08 | 605 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
19 | POMMEREUIL Julie | 1988 | 2:48:09 | 605 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
20 | MESSAGER Mélanie | 1987 | 2:48:73 | 600 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
21 | HYPPOLITE Patricia | 1984 | 2:49:69 | 593 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
22 | ALBERT Perine | 1987 | 2:50:39 | 587 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | TANGUY Audrey | 1987 | 2:51:10 | 582 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
24 | PANJY Noemie | 1988 | 2:51:12 | 582 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
25 | HELYOT Marine | 1987 | 2:51:17 | 581 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
26 | BUTON Amélie | 1988 | 2:51:31 | 580 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | ||
27 | CHOLLEY Morgane | 1987 | 2:51:63 | 578 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | ||
28 | CHALLANT Aurore | 1986 | 2:51:93 | 576 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOISLIVEAU Adeline | 1984 | 2:52:11 | 574 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BOUET Claire | 1987 | 2:52:30 | 573 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | ||
31 | MOELLO Morgane | 1987 | 2:52:63 | 570 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
32 | TORTEREAU Annabelle | 1987 | 2:54:49 | 557 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BESNARD Emilie | 1986 | 2:54:83 | 554 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | ||
34 | GOINVIC Anna | 1988 | 2:58:09 | 532 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
35 | PALLU Emilie | 1983 | 2:58:55 | 529 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
36 | CHOUTEAU Gaëlle | 1988 | 2:59:95 | 519 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
37 | COLLEU Mélanie | 1987 | 3:00:91 | 513 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
38 | GEFFLOT Charlène | 1987 | 3:01:18 | 511 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
39 | LECERF Marion | 1987 | 3:04:51 | 490 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
40 | OLIVIER Alice | 1987 | 3:06:09 | 480 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |