Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
GRANDE-SYNTHE
Du Vendredi 11 Novembre 2016 au Samedi 12 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | 0:33:53 | 1177 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
2 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | 0:34:22 | 1139 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | 0:34:61 | 1119 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
4 | BOCQUET Manon | 1994 | 0:36:87 | 1002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | 0:36:99 | 996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | 0:37:09 | 991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | 0:37:23 | 984 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | PREVOTS Florine | 1995 | 0:37:40 | 975 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 0:37:42 | 974 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VANDEWALLE Lea | 2002 | 0:37:51 | 970 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
11 | JUBERT Lisa | 2002 | 0:37:77 | 957 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
12 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | 0:38:14 | 939 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
13 | CANONNE Louanne | 2003 | 0:38:25 | 934 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | 0:38:27 | 933 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
15 | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | 0:38:28 | 932 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
16 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | 0:38:90 | 903 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
17 | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | 0:39:06 | 895 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | 0:39:70 | 865 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DELVALLEE Lea | 2003 | 0:39:75 | 863 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
20 | ELACHACHI Imane | 2002 | 0:39:85 | 858 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
21 | WARO Koralie | 2003 | 0:39:94 | 854 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | JURKIW Clarisse | 2000 | 0:40:22 | 841 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
23 | GRAY Manon | 2002 | 0:40:27 | 839 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LIEBERT Meline | 2002 | 0:40:37 | 834 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
25 | GIELEN Ophelie | 2001 | 0:41:22 | 795 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DERDOUM Sabrina | 2002 | 0:42:10 | 757 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
27 | PRUVOST Nina | 2003 | 0:42:16 | 754 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | DAVOINE Gaetane | 2003 | 0:42:17 | 754 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
29 | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | 0:42:52 | 738 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
30 | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | 0:42:56 | 737 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LUDWICZAK Rose | 2004 | 0:43:04 | 716 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
32 | BAYART Nina | 2002 | 0:43:12 | 713 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
33 | BENSALEM Yasmine | 2002 | 0:43:16 | 711 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |