1ère Journée Médailles des Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
CAUDRY
Le Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCAUW Margaux | 2001 | 1:19:06 | 873 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | VISÉE Chloé | 2001 | 1:23:73 | 762 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | DEPAUW Marinne | 2001 | 1:26:96 | 690 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | VANDENBERGEN Louise | 2001 | 1:31:91 | 586 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | CARLIER Morgane | 2001 | 1:32:57 | 572 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
6 | LEFORT Gabrielle | 2001 | 1:35:27 | 520 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
7 | LAMOURET Emma | 2001 | 1:35:55 | 515 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
8 | TALMASSE Leahne | 2002 | 1:36:86 | 490 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
9 | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | 1:37:04 | 487 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | LALOU Charlotte | 2002 | 1:38:05 | 468 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
11 | BEAUVOIS Clara | 2001 | 1:38:21 | 466 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
12 | MOREL Heloise | 2002 | 1:38:45 | 461 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
13 | DUBRUILLE Marie-Sophie | 2002 | 1:38:80 | 455 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
14 | RONNEL Léa | 2002 | 1:38:93 | 453 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
15 | BREYE Lou-Anne | 2001 | 1:39:45 | 443 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
16 | BARACCHI Margaux | 2001 | 1:40:28 | 429 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
17 | JUBERT Lisa | 2002 | 1:40:95 | 418 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
18 | LEROUGE Laurine | 2002 | 1:44:58 | 358 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
19 | HANCHIN Charlotte | 2002 | 1:44:99 | 352 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
20 | OLIVIER Lily | 2002 | 1:45:17 | 349 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
21 | JONAS Mathilde | 2002 | 1:50:57 | 270 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
22 | VALLEZ Louna | 2002 | 1:50:78 | 267 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
23 | MARION Anna | 2002 | 1:51:25 | 261 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
24 | BASTIN Ambre | 2002 | 1:52:22 | 248 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
25 | GRAS Axelle | 2002 | 1:53:55 | 231 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
26 | DELFOSSE Camille | 2001 | 2:00:68 | 149 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
27 | CANAPLE Laurine | 2002 | 2:03:89 | 118 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
28 | DANTZER Tessa | 2002 | 2:11:84 | 57 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
29 | APPERT Thiphaine | 2002 | 2:22:15 | 11 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA |