Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Compétition Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 IVIC Yoni 2001 0:25:91 1159 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 CHAMBRAUD Charles 2001 0:26:26 1135 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
3 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 0:26:28 1134 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 REY Martin 1999 0:26:44 1123 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
5 JELASSI Amenallah 2002 0:26:50 1119 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
6 HERNANDEZ Jonathan 2003 0:26:79 1100 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
7 SUMEIRE Eliott 1999 0:27:10 1080 CA ORSAY FRA
8 ZAKA Nathanael 2002 0:27:27 1069 SN VERSAILLES FRA
9 OBERTAN Maxime 2003 0:27:37 1062 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
10 MAGUERRE Thomas 2000 0:27:43 1058 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
11 LE COZ Cédric 2002 0:27:43 1058 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
12 BOUTRY Théo 2003 0:27:46 1056 PROVINS NATATION FRA
13 GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas 2000 0:27:50 1054 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
14 GRONDIN William 2002 0:27:50 1054 ANTONY NATATION FRA
15 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 0:27:55 1050 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
16 AERNOUT Arthur 2002 0:27:59 1048 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
17 BOURSIER Cedric 1998 0:27:65 1044 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
18 GENESTIER Ronan 1999 0:27:73 1039 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
19 KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore 2003 0:27:73 1039 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
20 MOUGIN Jules 2001 0:27:85 1031 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
21 ZACHELIN Anaïque 2001 0:27:93 1026 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
22 HARDOUIN Romin 2001 0:27:99 1022 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
23 ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky 2001 0:28:04 1019 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE
24 PAUPARDIN Guillaume 2001 0:28:05 1018 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
25 CADROT Yoan 2003 0:28:06 1018 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
26 MONTENS Adriel 2001 0:28:07 1017 EN DRAVEIL FRA
27 BOGARD Romain 2002 0:28:15 1012 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
28 RICHARDEAU Galien 2002 0:28:17 1011 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA
29 AERNOUT Louis 2002 0:28:18 1010 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
30 NASCIMENTO Diego 2000 0:28:18 1010 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
31 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 0:28:19 1010 SN VERSAILLES FRA
32 LABIDI Mohamed-Amine 2003 0:28:31 1002 SCUF PARIS FRA
33 TETART Martin 2003 0:28:33 1001 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
34 LE SAND Léonard 2002 0:28:39 997 SN VERSAILLES FRA
35 AMELOT Nathan 2003 0:28:39 997 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
36 ASSOUVIE André 2003 0:28:39 997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
37 SOBH Rayan 2001 0:28:42 995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
38 DA COSTA Enzo 2002 0:28:50 990 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
39 BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo 2004 0:28:55 987 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
40 GELY Tom 2002 0:28:61 983 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
41 DELANNOY Antoine 2002 0:28:73 976 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
42 ARDÈS Siméon 2002 0:28:74 975 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
43 QUANTIN Hugo 2001 0:28:76 974 CA ORSAY FRA
44 DUPAS Honorin 2003 0:28:81 971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
45 ZAMMIT Lorenzo 2003 0:28:82 970 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
46 THOMAS Maxime 2003 0:28:82 970 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
47 CLAIMAND Adrien 2003 0:28:88 966 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
48 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 0:28:90 965 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
49 MARZOUK Rayhan 2004 0:28:91 965 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
50 RAMOND Loic 2002 0:28:91 965 AC BOBIGNY FRA
51 LAJIC Anthony 2002 0:28:95 962 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
52 RUBINELLI Maxime 2001 0:28:96 961 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
53 DJURIC Dario 1998 0:29:03 957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
54 GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine 2002 0:29:06 955 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
55 VERNET Hadrien 2004 0:29:17 949 SN VERSAILLES FRA
56 HANCARD Loris 2004 0:29:24 944 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
57 PAIS Thomas 2003 0:29:37 936 SO ROSNY FRA
58 CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran 2001 0:29:45 931 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
59 BOYER-VIDAL Corentin 2002 0:29:46 931 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
60 KAMALEU GUIAMBA Bernar 2003 0:29:54 926 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
61 CHELLIA Sami 2003 0:29:54 926 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
62 KRAIEM Adam 2003 0:29:71 916 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
63 DE MARTINI Robin 2002 0:29:72 915 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
64 NOUVEL Bastien 2004 0:29:75 913 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
65 DUMAY Elvis 2004 0:29:77 912 SCUF PARIS FRA
66 ASSOUANE Bilel 2004 0:30:06 895 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
67 DESOLUE Valentin 2003 0:30:10 892 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
68 HOSTEAUX Thomas 2004 0:30:23 885 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
69 MOLON Yann 2004 0:30:50 869 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
70 LANGLAIS Leo 2004 0:30:96 842 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
71 MILLION Nicolas 2002 0:31:11 833 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
72 JOUENNE Ugo 2003 0:31:18 829 PROVINS NATATION FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY