Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Compétition Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 0:31:74 1091 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
2 MARCHAND Sofia 2002 0:32:07 1073 PROVINS NATATION FRA
3 RAZAFY Elodie 1998 0:32:14 1070 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
4 LE LAY Amandine 1999 0:32:57 1047 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
5 KHEDHER Dorra 2002 0:32:93 1028 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
6 BERGER Paoline 2002 0:32:99 1024 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
7 TEULE Mary 1999 0:33:19 1014
8 LE HIR Margaux 2004 0:33:26 1010 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
9 LESOILLE Julie 2005 0:33:46 1000 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
10 HUANG Lucie 2001 0:33:62 992 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
11 BEN FRIHA Ambre 2001 0:33:72 986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
12 KIEHL Heidi 2005 0:33:85 980 SCUF PARIS FRA
13 EUGENE Delphine 2001 0:34:00 972 SN MONTGERON FRA
14 CASTEJON Garance 2005 0:34:03 971 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
15 EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah 2002 0:34:06 969 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
16 KRIER Caroline 2002 0:34:19 962 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
17 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 0:34:28 958 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
18 SUZE Camille 2003 0:34:60 942 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
19 CHARNI Sarah 2005 0:34:68 938 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
20 LEMAIRE Irina 2004 0:34:77 933 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
21 CONTE Chiara 2005 0:34:79 932 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
22 PARNASSE Manelle 2005 0:34:83 930 CSM GENEVILLIERS FRA
23 LOWRY Maia 2003 0:34:88 928 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
24 DALLET Chloe 2004 0:34:89 927 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
25 ROST Emeline 2005 0:35:03 920 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
26 LE GUEN Ambre 2004 0:35:34 905 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
27 HAMADACHE Inaya 2005 0:35:36 904 TREMBLAY AC FRA
28 JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre 2005 0:35:45 899 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
29 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 0:35:58 893 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
30 PEITEADO Victoria 2002 0:35:62 891 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
31 MARQUE Sara 2002 0:35:71 887 SO ROSNY FRA
32 MOUSSOUNI Alicia 2005 0:35:93 876 AC BOBIGNY FRA
33 GARNIER Marilou 2005 0:35:98 873 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
34 BASCOUL Madushika 2005 0:36:10 868 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
35 KLIKAS Laure 2004 0:36:15 865 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
36 FROISSARD Antia 2004 0:36:24 861 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
37 DELAHOUSSE Lison 2005 0:36:47 850 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
38 ELISSECHE Estelle 2005 0:36:50 848 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
39 BELIMAM Ghizlene 2003 0:37:63 795 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
40 MELONI Mathilda 2005 0:38:00 778 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY