Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Compétition Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA SILVA Martin 2003 2:31:87 1020 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 DREHER Etienne 2001 2:31:91 1020 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
3 LEBRETON Matis 2001 2:33:63 998 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
4 BARSANTI Flavio 1999 2:35:09 981 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
5 BARBAUD Julien 2004 2:35:10 980 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 TETART Martin 2003 2:35:13 980 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
7 BARON Emeric 1989 2:35:35 977 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
8 MELIN Tobias 2003 2:35:95 970 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA

Finale B

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MANSOURI Lucas 2003 2:36:55 963 TREMBLAY AC FRA
2 LANGLAIS Leo 2004 2:37:19 955 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 GROSSO Jason 2003 2:37:84 947 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
4 PAILLET Yohann 2004 2:40:89 911 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
5 HERVAULT Raphaël 2003 2:47:79 832 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja 2003 2:53:87 765 ANTONY NATATION FRA

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DREHER Etienne 2001 2:32:15 1017 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
2 DA SILVA Martin 2003 2:34:08 993 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 LEBRETON Matis 2001 2:34:81 984 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
4 MELIN Tobias 2003 2:35:46 976 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
5 BARBAUD Julien 2004 2:35:67 974 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 BARON Emeric 1989 2:36:55 963 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
7 BARSANTI Flavio 1999 2:36:65 962 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
8 TETART Martin 2003 2:37:79 948 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
9 DELANNOY Antoine 2002 2:38:47 940 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
10 LANGLAIS Leo 2004 2:38:60 938 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 MONTENS Adriel 2001 2:38:81 936 EN DRAVEIL FRA
12 LEDE Jérémy 1990 2:39:23 931 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
13 GROSSO Jason 2003 2:39:64 926 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
14 AGIUS Robin 2003 2:39:77 924 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
15 GELY Tom 2002 2:40:35 918 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
16 PAILLET Yohann 2004 2:44:91 865 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
17 MANSOURI Lucas 2003 2:46:03 852 TREMBLAY AC FRA
18 HERVAULT Raphaël 2003 2:46:19 850 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
19 MONTI Matteo 2004 2:48:56 823 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
20 TISON Mathis 2002 2:49:39 814 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
21 DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence 2003 2:50:70 800 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
22 RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja 2003 2:53:28 771 ANTONY NATATION FRA
23 MARTEL Gabriel 2004 2:53:34 771 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY