Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Compétition Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 IVIC Yoni 2001 0:28:02 1108 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 PAUPARDIN Guillaume 2001 0:28:58 1075 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
3 VALLIN Louis 1999 0:28:79 1063
4 CHAPUIS Barthelemy 2002 0:29:12 1045 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
5 ANJOLRAS Alexandre 2002 0:29:51 1023 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 CHAMBRAUD Nicolas 2001 0:29:56 1020 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
7 COUTURIER Valentin 2001 0:29:74 1010 PROVINS NATATION FRA
8 TRIOMPHE Achille 2003 0:29:81 1006 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
9 FOUBERT Etienne 2004 0:29:91 1000 SN VERSAILLES FRA
10 GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas 2000 0:29:93 999 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
11 RENE CORAIL Yann 2003 0:29:97 997 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
12 MAGUERRE Thomas 2000 0:30:01 995 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
13 DUPUIS Remi 2002 0:30:12 989 ANTONY NATATION FRA
14 SURROZ Alexandre 2000 0:30:16 987 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
15 GENESTIER Ronan 1999 0:30:22 983 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
16 CHERIER Augustin 1998 0:30:24 982 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
17 GEOFFROY Axel 2002 0:30:27 981 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
18 LE GUENNO Lucas 2002 0:30:33 977 SN VERSAILLES FRA
19 REUILLON Paul 1997 0:30:33 977 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
20 AERNOUT Arthur 2002 0:30:35 976 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
21 COSTES Romain 2004 0:30:40 973 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
22 PILLER Mathis 2003 0:30:43 972 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
23 HIRCHI Axel 2002 0:30:68 958 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
24 HENNETEAU Alexandre 2002 0:31:21 930 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
25 BAROUKEL Axel 2002 0:31:35 922 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
26 DANOIS Max 2001 0:31:64 907 SCUF PARIS FRA
27 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 0:31:73 902 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
28 DUGIED Yann 2004 0:32:03 886 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
29 DÉCAVÉ Gaël 2003 0:32:35 870 PAYS DE LANDI NATATION FRA
30 NEVOT Romain 2004 0:33:03 835 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
31 LATAPY Corentin 2003 0:33:34 819 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
32 THIERRY Gaspard 2004 0:33:67 803 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY