Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Compétition Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DANGER Clara 2002 0:29:95 1086 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
2 BILLABERT Mathilde 2003 0:30:03 1081 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 HOUAL Solene 2002 0:30:11 1076 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 FLEURY Carla 2001 0:30:28 1066 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
5 MARCHAND Sofia 2002 0:30:28 1066 PROVINS NATATION FRA
6 COLLET Cléo 2005 0:30:41 1058 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
7 KNOPF Elora 2002 0:30:43 1057 AS BONDY FRA
8 ABBADI Soraya 2003 0:30:43 1057 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
9 ALLEMAN Manon 2005 0:30:69 1041 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
10 CASTEJON Garance 2005 0:30:73 1038 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
11 SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise 2005 0:30:81 1033 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle 2003 0:30:81 1033 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
13 BERGER Paoline 2002 0:30:86 1030 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
14 ADJIMAN Shana 2005 0:30:94 1025 SO ROSNY FRA
15 RAOUST Anna 2001 0:30:96 1024 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
16 ZANONI Lena 1997 0:31:09 1016 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
17 COGNAC Eglantine 2004 0:31:17 1012 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
18 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 0:31:22 1008 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
19 BOUDISSA Naïla 2001 0:31:31 1003 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
20 NIN Colombe 2000 0:31:34 1001 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
21 AUDOLY Calliope 2004 0:31:43 996 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
22 DECOMBLE Maelyss 2004 0:31:46 994 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA
23 AUBRY Aurélia 1998 0:31:46 994 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
24 BOYER Charlotte 2000 0:31:46 994 PROVINS NATATION FRA
25 NEVES Clara 2002 0:31:57 988 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
26 DECHERT Marine 2003 0:31:58 987 SN VERSAILLES FRA
27 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 0:31:63 984 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
28 BENARABA Sarah 2005 0:31:66 982 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
29 TEULE Mary 1999 0:31:72 979
30 PAVY Lena 2005 0:31:78 975 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
31 COTE Elena 2004 0:31:92 967 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
32 PARODI Lucie 2003 0:32:07 958 CN PLAISIR FRA
33 BOULARD Chloé 2003 0:32:20 950 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
34 POTIER Coline 2001 0:32:20 950 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
35 CUREAU Lou 2005 0:32:26 947 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
36 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 0:32:34 942 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
37 BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane 2002 0:32:41 938 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
38 ZAID KERMORGANT Lise 2003 0:32:41 938 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
39 PEITEADO Victoria 2002 0:32:45 936 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
40 KHEDHER Dorra 2002 0:32:53 931 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
41 ABELA Cassandre 2005 0:32:54 931 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
42 LOWRY Maia 2003 0:32:65 924 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
43 BORSATO Léonie 2005 0:32:67 923 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
44 EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah 2002 0:32:70 921 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
45 FOURMY Marina 2003 0:32:75 919 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
46 DA ROCHA--ALIN Margot 2005 0:32:84 913 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
47 SALEM Sara 2005 0:32:92 909 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
48 DURIS Elena 2005 0:32:92 909 SN VERSAILLES FRA
49 ABDALLAH Anfiya 2003 0:32:93 908 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
50 EL KATEB Meryem 2004 0:33:04 902 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
51 MOUSSOUNI Syrine 2002 0:33:05 901 AC BOBIGNY FRA
52 VALLAT Julie 2005 0:33:10 899 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
53 BERRANDO Lilia 2005 0:33:13 897 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
54 ROMDHANE Sarah 2005 0:33:13 897 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
55 BANZET Sixtine 2005 0:33:15 896 STADE DE VANVES FRA
56 NARVOR Brunilde 2005 0:33:16 895 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
57 SADEQ Fatima 2003 0:33:33 886 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
58 PROUVOST Mathilde 2002 0:33:37 883 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
59 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 0:33:44 879 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
60 JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre 2005 0:33:45 879 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
61 FROISSARD Antia 2004 0:33:67 867 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
62 YOUSFI Elina 2005 0:33:73 863 SCUF PARIS FRA
63 MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana 2005 0:33:73 863 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
64 VOVOS Salomé 2005 0:33:87 855 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
65 GUILLEMIN Margaux 2005 0:34:04 846 STADE DE VANVES FRA
66 BELIMAM Ghizlene 2003 0:34:46 823 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
67 LEFEVRE Paulina 2004 0:35:05 791 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
68 LFAREH Jihane 2005 0:35:39 773 AC BOBIGNY FRA
69 KLIKAS Laure 2004 0:35:72 756 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
70 MESQUITA Liliana 2005 0:36:19 732 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
71 HALADJIAN Léane 2005 0:36:77 702 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY