Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Compétition Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OUABDESSELAM Leo 2003 4:11:89 1104 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 MOLON Antoine 2001 4:13:11 1094 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
3 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 4:17:13 1061 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen 2002 4:19:40 1043 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
5 GORLIER Enzo 2003 4:19:67 1040 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
6 OUARDI Liam 2004 4:23:63 1009 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
7 BOSSU Erwan 2004 4:25:28 996 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
8 AKACHKACHI Aymenn 2004 4:27:60 978 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA

Finale B

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KUKLA Baptiste 2004 4:26:53 986 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
2 BOUFTINI Walid 2003 4:30:03 959 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
3 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 4:30:39 957 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 DESOLUE Valentin 2003 4:32:14 943 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
5 CAUSSE Adam 2003 4:32:42 941 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
6 GAMARRE Jarod 2004 4:32:63 939 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
7 BARRIERE Arthur 2004 4:37:20 905 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
8 ZIDANI Adil 2004 4:43:52 859 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FERCHICHI Rayane 2001 4:13:02 1094 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
2 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 4:15:23 1076 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
3 OUABDESSELAM Leo 2003 4:15:80 1072 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 MOLON Antoine 2001 4:16:10 1069 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
5 QUILLAUX Gwendal 2002 4:16:64 1065 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 COLOMAR Kyllian 2003 4:16:71 1064 SN VERSAILLES FRA
7 GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen 2002 4:20:00 1038 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
8 FERCHICHI Samy 2004 4:20:49 1034 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
9 OUARDI Liam 2004 4:20:96 1030 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
10 HANOTEAUX Tescelin 1999 4:22:33 1019 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
11 GORLIER Enzo 2003 4:23:31 1012 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
12 BOSSU Erwan 2004 4:24:49 1002 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
13 BARLIER Tony 2002 4:24:78 1000 CA ORSAY FRA
14 AKACHKACHI Aymenn 2004 4:24:86 999 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
15 DINO Maxime 2002 4:26:09 990 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
16 KUKLA Baptiste 2004 4:27:05 982 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
17 GIRARD Thomas 2000 4:27:48 979 SN MONTGERON FRA
18 ZAWADSKI Paul 2002 4:28:32 972 CA ORSAY FRA
19 MARTEL Gabriel 2004 4:29:59 963 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
20 REUILLON Paul 1997 4:31:02 952 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
21 LEDE Jérémy 1990 4:32:93 937 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
22 BONNET Louis 2002 4:33:07 936 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
23 PRYBIL Eliott 2001 4:33:46 933 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
24 LE BOHEC Gurvan 2004 4:34:81 923 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
25 BARRIERE Arthur 2004 4:35:35 919 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
26 DESOLUE Valentin 2003 4:35:52 918 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
27 BOUFTINI Walid 2003 4:35:57 917 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
28 VISSE Pierre-Zineddine 2004 4:36:26 912 SN VERSAILLES FRA
29 CAUSSE Adam 2003 4:38:76 893 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
30 ZIDANI Adil 2004 4:39:42 889 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
31 GAMARRE Jarod 2004 4:40:74 879 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
32 GORLIER Ilan 2004 4:41:72 872 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
33 DELOUVÉE Bastian 2002 4:41:74 872 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
34 NOUVEL Bastien 2004 4:42:42 867 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
35 KRAIEM Adam 2003 4:43:39 859 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA
36 MERCIER Severin 2002 4:43:88 856 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
37 DOKIC Nael 2003 4:44:16 854 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
38 ERRAHMOUNI Adam 2004 4:46:73 835 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
39 HUGONENQ Milo 2004 4:47:17 832 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
40 BEKAR Mohamed Zaky 2004 4:47:19 832 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
41 COCHARD Mathieu 2004 4:50:45 809 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY