Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Compétition Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUDERT Lucile 2004 1:06:10 1109 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 LE LAY Amandine 1999 1:06:91 1087 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
3 ABBADI Soraya 2003 1:07:29 1077 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
4 DANGER Clara 2002 1:08:07 1055 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
5 MAILLE Salomé 2004 1:08:73 1038 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 1:08:76 1037 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 COGNAC Eglantine 2004 1:08:90 1033 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 DECHERT Marine 2003 1:09:16 1026 SN VERSAILLES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GARIN Héloïse 2005 1:09:46 1018 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
2 GALLANT Apolline 2004 1:10:33 995 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 PAVY Lena 2005 1:10:59 988 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
4 MARCHESE Aurelie 2005 1:10:67 986 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
5 BALMER Romane 2004 1:11:33 969 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 SERGEUR Nora 2004 1:11:51 964 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
7 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 1:11:91 954 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
8 SALEM Sara 2005 1:12:70 934 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COUDERT Lucile 2004 1:05:32 1131 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 ABBADI Soraya 2003 1:07:54 1070 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
3 DANGER Clara 2002 1:07:78 1063 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
4 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 1:08:00 1057 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 LE LAY Amandine 1999 1:08:09 1055 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
6 COGNAC Eglantine 2004 1:08:17 1053 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 NEVES Clara 2002 1:09:12 1027 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
8 MAILLE Salomé 2004 1:09:33 1021 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 DECHERT Marine 2003 1:09:39 1020 SN VERSAILLES FRA
10 STUTEL Chloé 2001 1:09:78 1010 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
11 NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle 2003 1:09:97 1005 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
12 GARIN Héloïse 2005 1:10:00 1004 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
13 GARCIA Inès 2000 1:10:15 1000 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
14 FLEURY Carla 2001 1:10:22 998 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
15 GALLANT Apolline 2004 1:10:28 996 SN VERSAILLES FRA
16 STRUILLOU Pauline 2003 1:10:33 995 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
17 LE BERRIGAUD Marine 2002 1:10:41 993 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
18 PELLIER Claire 2000 1:10:42 993 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
19 ABDELHAFIDH Emma 1999 1:10:49 991 ANTONY NATATION FRA
20 BERGER Paoline 2002 1:10:55 989 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
21 FERRON Pauline 2001 1:10:60 988 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
22 LAPORTE Noémie 2004 1:10:81 982 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
23 BALMER Romane 2004 1:11:30 970 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
24 MARCHAND Sofia 2002 1:11:46 966 PROVINS NATATION FRA
25 BOUFTINI Sherine 2005 1:11:48 965 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
26 NIN Colombe 2000 1:11:57 963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
27 BOULARD Chloé 2003 1:11:66 960 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
28 PAVY Lena 2005 1:11:76 958 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
29 LA BIONDA Léa 2002 1:11:78 957 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
30 MARZOUK Maëva 2000 1:11:85 955 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
31 MARCHESE Aurelie 2005 1:11:95 953 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
32 SERGEUR Nora 2004 1:12:24 945 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
33 FOURMY Marina 2003 1:12:31 944 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
34 BOYER Charlotte 2000 1:12:53 938 PROVINS NATATION FRA
35 SALEM Sara 2005 1:12:75 932 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
36 GUY Alexandrine 2004 1:12:90 929 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
37 AUDOLY Calliope 2004 1:13:15 922 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
38 MENETRIEUX Alexia 2003 1:13:32 918 STADE DE VANVES FRA
39 VISGUEIRO Julia 2005 1:13:65 910 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
40 BENARABA Sarah 2005 1:13:86 904 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
41 GUILLEMIN Manon 2005 1:14:01 901 STADE DE VANVES FRA
42 MASCARIN Olivia 2003 1:14:43 890 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
43 NARVOR Brunilde 2005 1:14:61 886 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
44 ABDALLAH Anfiya 2003 1:15:75 858 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
45 VOVOS Salomé 2005 1:15:91 854 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
46 ROMDHANE Sarah 2005 1:16:76 833 MONTIGNY NATATION FRA
47 HUMBLOT Anaïs 2003 1:16:80 832 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
48 MUMBRU Elisenda 2003 1:16:89 830 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
49 MAES Diane 2005 1:16:92 829 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
50 CUREAU Lou 2005 1:17:20 823 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
51 BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia 2005 1:17:31 820 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
52 GUILLEMIN Margaux 2005 1:18:35 795 STADE DE VANVES FRA
53 MOUHOUNE Lydia 2004 1:18:50 792 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
54 BERRANDO Lilia 2005 1:18:58 790 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
55 PARODI Lucie 2003 1:19:18 776 CN PLAISIR FRA
56 ARONDEL Amélie 2003 1:21:32 727 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
57 SYKHEO Lise 2005 1:21:95 713 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY