Critérium Ile-de-France OPEN

Compétition Régionale

PARIS

Du Vendredi 12 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAITHIER Eva 2001 1:06:69 1114 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
2 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 1:07:58 1091 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
3 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 1:09:86 1031 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
4 KOCEN Emelyne 2002 1:10:23 1022 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
5 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 1:10:34 1019 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
6 GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa 2003 1:10:71 1009 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 KHEDHER Dorra 2002 1:11:09 1000 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
8 HOUAL Solene 2002 1:12:27 970 ES MASSY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DERRADJI Oriane 2005 1:10:91 1004 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 MOUNIER Ilona 2004 1:11:51 989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 CASTEJON Garance 2005 1:12:64 961 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
4 SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise 2005 1:12:71 959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 LE HIR Margaux 2004 1:14:06 926 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
6 ROST Emeline 2005 1:14:17 923 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 REAL Clara 2004 1:15:36 894 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
8 KIEHL Heidi 2005 1:16:58 865 SCUF PARIS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAITHIER Eva 2001 1:06:97 1107 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA
2 DEDIEU Anouk 2003 1:07:55 1091 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
3 FIGUEIREDO Mariana 2000 1:07:77 1086 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
4 KOCEN Emelyne 2002 1:09:27 1046 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
5 GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa 2003 1:09:96 1029 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 TEULE Mary 1999 1:10:26 1021
7 LAFORGE Juliette 2004 1:10:46 1016 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
8 KHEDHER Dorra 2002 1:10:87 1005 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
9 HOUAL Solene 2002 1:11:21 997 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 SEIGNEUR Stella 2004 1:11:40 992 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
11 DERRADJI Oriane 2005 1:11:52 989 SN VERSAILLES FRA
12 MOUNIER Ilona 2004 1:11:67 985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
13 FOINY Audrenn 2003 1:11:98 977 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
14 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 1:12:27 970 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
15 CASTEJON Garance 2005 1:12:81 957 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
16 PAGE Sibylle 1999 1:12:83 956 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
17 HUMBERT Celia 2005 1:13:02 951 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
18 LE HIR Margaux 2004 1:13:10 949 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
19 BEN FRIHA Ambre 2001 1:13:18 947 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
20 MENU Chiara 2003 1:13:19 947 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
21 EUGENE Delphine 2001 1:13:23 946 SN MONTGERON FRA
22 BARBE Lea 2002 1:13:27 945 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
23 KIEHL Heidi 2005 1:13:42 942 SCUF PARIS FRA
24 MESSE Jade 2005 1:13:43 941 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
25 SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise 2005 1:13:65 936 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
26 SIMOËNS Celia 1999 1:13:95 929 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
27 ROST Emeline 2005 1:14:13 924 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
28 REAL Clara 2004 1:14:40 918 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
29 KRIER Caroline 2002 1:15:04 902 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
30 LIM Alice 2005 1:15:17 899 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
31 CONTE Chiara 2005 1:15:34 895 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
32 LEFEVRE Léna 2003 1:15:56 890 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
33 CHARNI Sarah 2005 1:15:82 883 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
34 SOUCHARD Ariane 2005 1:15:85 883 SN VERSAILLES FRA
35 BALMER Romane 2004 1:16:06 878 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
36 JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre 2005 1:16:32 872 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
37 SIMONUTTI Salome 2005 1:16:34 871 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
38 GRANGE Camille 2005 1:16:36 871 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
39 MARQUE Sara 2002 1:16:42 869 SO ROSNY FRA
40 EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah 2002 1:16:57 866 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
41 COTE Elena 2004 1:16:62 865 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
42 SERGEUR Nora 2004 1:16:73 862 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
43 GARNIER Marilou 2005 1:16:79 861 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
44 BASCOUL Madushika 2005 1:17:38 847 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
45 HAMADACHE Inaya 2005 1:17:50 844 TREMBLAY AC FRA
46 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 1:17:80 837 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
47 FROISSARD Antia 2004 1:17:81 837 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
48 LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine 2005 1:17:98 833 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
49 KLIKAS Laure 2004 1:18:12 830 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
50 AFONSO Eva 2003 1:18:23 827 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
51 GROS Anouk 2005 1:18:75 815 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
52 LE COGUIC Miya 2004 1:18:86 813 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
53 ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou 2005 1:18:92 811 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
54 BARBOSA Francesca 2005 1:18:96 810 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
55 SBAI-TRIAI Yousra 2005 1:20:97 765 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN FRA
56 DUCREUX Constance 2003 1:21:19 760 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY