8e Meeting de la Ville - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 21 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 0:31:04 1170 EMS BRON FRA
2 ROLLAND Yoann 1981 0:31:38 1151 FRANCE FRA
3 RUIZ Jean-Baptiste 1989 0:31:52 1144 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
4 BREITLER Grégory 1990 0:31:65 1136 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 REI Ludovic 1990 0:32:49 1091 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
6 PALAMARA Romain 1993 0:34:07 1007 LYON NATATION FRA
7 TEXIER Pierre-Valentin 1994 0:35:04 958 CN LUNEL FRA
8 ARTO Alexis 1993 0:35:64 928 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 0:35:93 913 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
10 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 0:35:97 911 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 ROMEU Joël 1992 0:36:05 907 LYON NATATION FRA
12 ANTON Mickaël 1992 0:36:78 872 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
13 MESONA Jules 1993 0:39:16 761 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 SEUX Kevin 1993 0:39:87 730 CN ANNONAY FRA
15 PONTET Gauthier 1995 0:40:13 718 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
16 LE DEVEHAT Cedric 1995 0:41:09 677 CN TRICASTIN FRA
17 STEFFENINO Jérémy 1994 0:41:19 673 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
18 SPRUYTTE Alois 1995 0:41:65 653 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
19 KINDER Jeremy 1996 0:41:83 646 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
20 ALLERON Vincent 1993 0:41:89 643 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 FROMENTOUX Etienne 1995 0:42:25 629 CN ANNONAY FRA
22 MONTALON Aurel 1996 0:43:50 579 CN TRICASTIN FRA
23 BOUSQUET Antoine 1995 0:43:51 578 CN LUNEL FRA
24 JAGER Boris 1995 0:43:95 561 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
25 FOMBONNE Thibault 1997 0:44:16 553 CN ANNONAY FRA
26 MOUREZ Eloi 1997 0:44:69 533 CN ANNONAY FRA
27 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:45:65 497 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 GONZALES Enzo 1997 0:49:57 365 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
29 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:49:85 356 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
30 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 0:49:93 354 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
31 LARUE Julian 1997 0:50:58 334 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 ARABIAN Alexandre 1997 0:50:82 327 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
33 PACHOT Antoine 1997 0:52:03 292 CN ANNONAY FRA
34 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:54:55 226 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 BARLAGUET Pierrick 1999 0:56:93 172 CN LUNEL FRA
36 MONTALON Celian 1999 0:58:29 144 CN TRICASTIN FRA
37 ANDRE Liam 2000 0:59:43 123 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
38 JALABERT Lukas 1999 0:59:46 122 CN LUNEL FRA
39 GUEUDET Florian 2000 1:01:05 95 CN LUNEL FRA
40 BOUDRA Tristan 2000 1:09:73 7 CN ANNONAY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RUIZ Jean-Baptiste 1989 0:31:19 1162 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
2 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 0:31:38 1151 EMS BRON FRA
3 BREITLER Grégory 1990 0:31:98 1118 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
4 ROLLAND Yoann 1981 0:32:93 1067 FRANCE FRA
5 REI Ludovic 1990 0:33:09 1059 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
6 PALAMARA Romain 1993 0:34:41 990 LYON NATATION FRA
7 TEXIER Pierre-Valentin 1994 0:35:51 934 CN LUNEL FRA
8 ROMEU Joël 1992 0:35:56 932 LYON NATATION FRA
9 COPPA Raphaël 1980 0:36:18 901 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
10 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 0:36:30 895 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
11 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 0:36:53 884 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 ANTON Mickaël 1992 0:36:62 880 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
13 ARTO Alexis 1993 0:36:78 872 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 SAVINEAU Thomas 1990 0:36:88 867 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
15 IZOARD Gauthier 1990 0:37:73 827 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
16 THIVOLLE Mathieu 1979 0:38:91 772 EMS BRON FRA
17 MESONA Jules 1993 0:39:02 767 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 PONTET Gauthier 1995 0:40:73 692 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
19 SEUX Kevin 1993 0:40:76 691 CN ANNONAY FRA
20 STEFFENINO Jérémy 1994 0:40:94 683 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
21 ALLERON Vincent 1993 0:40:98 682 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 GRANGER Jérémy 1993 0:41:43 663 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 LE DEVEHAT Cedric 1995 0:41:51 659 CN TRICASTIN FRA
24 BALENDRAKUMAR Gowshekan 1994 0:41:63 654 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
25 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 0:41:89 643 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 SPIGA Anthony 1991 0:41:92 642 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 KINDER Jeremy 1996 0:41:97 640 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
28 FROMENTOUX Etienne 1995 0:42:95 600 CN ANNONAY FRA
29 BOUSQUET Antoine 1995 0:43:34 585 CN LUNEL FRA
30 LEVRON Antoine 1990 0:43:72 570 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 SPRUYTTE Alois 1995 0:43:73 570 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
32 FOMBONNE Thibault 1997 0:44:06 557 CN ANNONAY FRA
33 ASTIER Robin 1992 0:44:27 549 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 JAGER Boris 1995 0:44:40 544 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
35 MONTALON Aurel 1996 0:44:68 533 CN TRICASTIN FRA
36 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 0:45:03 520 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
37 CHANUT Eddy 1995 0:45:05 519 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
38 SEGUR Dimitri 1995 0:45:11 517 CN ANNONAY FRA
39 MOUREZ Eloi 1997 0:45:85 490 CN ANNONAY FRA
40 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:46:62 463 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
41 ARABIAN Alexandre 1997 0:48:57 397 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
42 PICHON Stephen 1994 0:48:86 387 CN ANNONAY FRA
43 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:48:91 386 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
44 CROUVEZIER Quentin 1995 0:49:16 378 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 PERBET Louis 1996 0:49:93 354 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
46 LATTARICO Lorenzo 1996 0:50:08 349 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
47 LARUE Julian 1997 0:50:39 340 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 COLLIN Maximilien 1996 0:50:73 330 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
49 PACHOT Antoine 1997 0:51:64 303 CN ANNONAY FRA
50 GONZALES Enzo 1997 0:51:85 297 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
51 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:51:88 297 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
52 VIARDOT Jonathan 1997 0:52:00 293 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
53 DUBOIS DAUPHIN Victor 1997 0:52:16 289 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
54 SYOUD Jaouad 1999 0:52:43 281 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
55 ABEGG Hugo 1998 0:52:52 279 CN LUNEL FRA
56 GIRERD Benjamin 1998 0:53:06 264 CN LUNEL FRA
57 CHANEAC Guilhem 1996 0:53:85 244 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
58 MARTIN Justin 1998 0:53:90 243 CN LUNEL FRA
59 SIMON Amaury 1996 0:53:99 240 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
60 BOULKABOUL Mehdi 1997 0:54:16 236 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
61 ANCESCHI Sacha 1996 0:55:06 214 CN TRICASTIN FRA
62 ANDRIOLLO Joffroy 1997 0:55:96 193 CN TRICASTIN FRA
63 SCHWARTZ François 1997 0:56:91 172 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
64 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:56:97 171 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 FAUCHILLE Xavier 1997 0:57:03 170 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
66 BARLAGUET Pierrick 1999 0:57:77 154 CN LUNEL FRA
67 PREYS Maxence 1998 0:58:16 146 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
68 PIQUEMAL Francois 1997 0:59:07 129 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
69 MAISONNEUVE Hamza 1998 0:59:45 122 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
70 SAC Nicolas 1995 0:59:89 114 CN TRICASTIN FRA
71 JALABERT Lukas 1999 0:59:94 113 CN LUNEL FRA
72 MOIZO Clément 1996 1:00:22 109 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
73 DUBOIS-DAUPHIN Martin 1998 1:00:44 105 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
74 ANDRE Liam 2000 1:01:18 93 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
75 TALAS Simon 1997 1:01:50 88 CN ANNONAY FRA
76 MONTALON Celian 1999 1:02:44 74 CN TRICASTIN FRA
77 GUEUDET Florian 2000 1:02:58 72 CN LUNEL FRA
78 FILLIUNG Alban 1996 1:03:48 60 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
79 CHAREYRON Eliot 1995 1:06:36 29 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
80 BOUDRA Tristan 2000 1:14:07 1 CN ANNONAY FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN