8e Meeting de la Ville - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 21 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREITLER Grégory 1990 1:11:37 1055 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
2 BOUZEKRI Zakaria 1991 1:15:27 956 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 TEXIER Pierre-Valentin 1994 1:15:91 941 CN LUNEL FRA
4 PALAMARA Romain 1993 1:16:41 929 LYON NATATION FRA
5 ROHAERT Julien 1993 1:16:82 919 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA
6 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 1:20:07 842 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
7 ANTON Mickaël 1992 1:22:04 797 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
8 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 1:24:53 742 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BREITLER Grégory 1990 1:11:56 1050 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
2 BOUZEKRI Zakaria 1991 1:15:97 939 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 PALAMARA Romain 1993 1:16:31 931 LYON NATATION FRA
4 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 1:17:05 913 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
5 ROHAERT Julien 1993 1:17:42 904 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA
6 TEXIER Pierre-Valentin 1994 1:18:64 875 CN LUNEL FRA
7 ANTON Mickaël 1992 1:22:43 788 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
8 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 1:22:51 787 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 SAVINEAU Thomas 1990 1:23:57 763 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 BEN JEDDOU Hedi 1993 1:27:27 684 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
11 PONTET Gauthier 1995 1:29:44 640 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
12 MESONA Jules 1993 1:29:44 640 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
13 AMETTE Jean 1995 1:31:60 597 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 1:31:85 592 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
15 DUVAL Antoine 1995 1:32:64 577 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
16 LE DEVEHAT Cedric 1995 1:32:95 571 CN TRICASTIN FRA
17 RUIZ Jean-Baptiste 1989 1:33:37 563 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
18 BOUSQUET Antoine 1995 1:33:49 561 CN LUNEL FRA
19 BALENDRAKUMAR Gowshekan 1994 1:33:54 560 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
20 CROZE Yaniss 1993 1:34:07 550 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
21 ASTIER Robin 1992 1:35:19 529 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 BONNET Bryan 1996 1:36:07 513 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
23 MONIOD Albert 1995 1:37:81 482 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
24 CROUVEZIER Quentin 1995 1:40:74 432 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
25 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 1:41:17 425 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 1:47:38 329 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 PERBET Louis 1996 1:48:05 320 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
28 ARABIAN Alexandre 1997 1:49:99 293 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
29 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 1:51:23 276 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
30 BALENDRAKUMAR Anujan 1996 1:52:39 261 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
31 JADOT Hugo 1996 1:53:18 251 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
32 GINDRE Albéric 1998 1:53:58 246 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 ABEGG Hugo 1998 1:55:69 220 CN LUNEL FRA
34 MARTIN Justin 1998 1:56:99 205 CN LUNEL FRA
35 JOUVENCEAU Yohan 1996 1:58:98 183 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
36 SIMON Amaury 1996 1:59:71 175 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
37 AMETTE Etienne 1998 2:05:43 120 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
38 WEBER William 1997 2:10:51 80 CN AVIGNON FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN