8e Meeting de la Ville - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 21 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 1:20:38 1066 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 1:21:69 1036 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
3 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 1:22:10 1027 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 1:22:84 1010 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
5 MARTY Constance 1991 1:26:37 931 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
6 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 1:28:71 881 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 MACHON Oriane 1991 1:29:61 862 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 PIGNATEL Camille 1995 1:30:04 853 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 1:21:76 1034 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 1:24:24 978 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 1:25:50 950 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
4 MARTY Constance 1991 1:26:59 927 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
5 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 1:27:22 913 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
6 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 1:28:28 890 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 PIGNATEL Camille 1995 1:30:86 836 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 MACHON Oriane 1991 1:30:94 835 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 TANGUY Ariane 1992 1:32:44 804 CN TRICASTIN FRA
10 DUMAS Isabelle 1990 1:32:87 795 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
11 XAVIER Lea 1996 1:33:53 782 CARROS NATATION FRA
12 BERNARD Anaïs 1991 1:34:07 771 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 DUPUIS Fiona 1994 1:34:86 756 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
14 DUMAS Manon 1994 1:35:74 739 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
15 ROUZET Manon 1995 1:36:19 730 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA
16 BUONOMO Emma 1995 1:36:57 723 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
17 BOUVIER Alison 1995 1:36:69 720 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 TRIAL Laura 1993 1:36:76 719 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
19 LOISON Maëva 1993 1:36:79 719 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 MEALLARES Aurore 1998 1:38:20 692 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 PIQUEMAL Laura 1995 1:38:22 691 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
22 TAHAR Sarah 1996 1:38:65 683 CN LUNEL FRA
23 LINIERE Mathilde 1992 1:38:74 682 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 BENQUE Marine 1997 1:38:76 681 CN LUNEL FRA
25 QUARD Lisa 1997 1:40:14 656 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 BUGLIONI Elodie 1993 1:41:12 638 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
27 TAVERNIER Sophie 1995 1:41:43 633 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
28 ARNAULT Laura 1995 1:41:56 630 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 GUY Charlotte 1996 1:45:43 563 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
30 LASSON Julie 1994 1:45:78 557 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
31 MENGUY Julie 1995 1:47:71 525 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 MAISONNAS SILVE Marine 1995 1:47:87 522 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 ANDRE Maelys 1996 1:50:29 484 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
34 DEROSARIO Flaurine 1996 1:50:42 482 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 FARCY Anais 1996 1:50:62 479 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
36 BAZIN Manon 1997 1:50:69 477 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
37 ALCALA Laure 1997 1:52:00 457 CN LUNEL FRA
38 MENGUY Sarah 1997 1:52:33 452 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
39 BONI Celine 1993 1:52:52 449 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
40 RICHIER Alizée 1995 1:53:56 434 CN TRICASTIN FRA
41 LACHER Lucie 1995 1:55:04 412 CN TRICASTIN FRA
42 MEALLARES Flora 1998 1:55:82 401 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
43 FAURE Melina 1994 1:55:84 401 CN TRICASTIN FRA
44 LOYER Thaïs 1999 1:57:30 380 CN TARARE FRA
45 ROLLAND Lesly 1995 1:57:95 371 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
46 PLANCOT Nolwen 1997 2:00:62 335 CN TRICASTIN FRA
47 ROBERTO Emma 1997 2:00:72 334 CN AVIGNON FRA
48 GARNIER Ilena 1997 2:02:00 318 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
49 RINGEVAL Amélie 1997 2:02:68 309 CN AVIGNON FRA
50 ARESTIER Maeva 1998 2:03:63 297 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
51 ANJOS Enola 1998 2:06:91 258 CN LUNEL FRA
52 RICHIER Anaëlle 1997 2:17:10 155 CN TRICASTIN FRA
53 BAZIN Sara 1999 2:24:12 99 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN