8e Meeting de la Ville - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 21 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELSAUX Quentin 1980 1:02:12 1126 FRANCE FRA
2 JOLY Florian 1991 1:02:30 1121 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
3 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 1:07:50 974 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
4 REI Ludovic 1990 1:11:09 879 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 1:11:88 858 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
6 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 1:12:55 841 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 ARTO Alexis 1993 1:14:34 797 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 KERBICH Rayann 1993 1:18:46 698 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JOLY Florian 1991 1:01:71 1138 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 DELSAUX Quentin 1980 1:04:68 1052 FRANCE FRA
3 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 1:05:46 1030 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
4 REI Ludovic 1990 1:11:94 857 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 MISSONNIER Cyril 1992 1:12:49 843 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
6 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 1:14:02 805 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 ARTO Alexis 1993 1:14:75 787 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 KERBICH Rayann 1993 1:16:19 752 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
9 CARLIER Grégory 1980 1:16:44 746 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
10 LEVRON Antoine 1990 1:17:61 718 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 HELY-JOLY Antoine 1995 1:18:15 706 CN TRICASTIN FRA
12 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 1:18:45 699 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
13 DELAPORTE Michaël 1992 1:20:27 657 AN ST-GILLES FRA
14 STEFFENINO Jérémy 1994 1:20:91 643 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
15 PONTET Mathieu 1992 1:21:56 629 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
16 ISERN Bruno 1995 1:21:91 621 CN LUNEL FRA
17 FARGIER Flavien 1995 1:21:97 620 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
18 ALLERON Vincent 1993 1:23:68 583 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 1:23:78 581 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 GRANGER Jérémy 1993 1:23:94 578 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 MESONA Jules 1993 1:24:94 557 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 FIARD Mickaël 1995 1:25:48 546 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
23 SABY Mathieu 1996 1:25:79 540 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
24 ESPEJO Rémi 1996 1:27:05 514 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
25 GINDRE Albéric 1998 1:28:35 489 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 CROUVEZIER Quentin 1995 1:28:38 488 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 LAROCHE Jordan 1996 1:30:63 446 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
28 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 1:33:89 388 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 FAURE Paul 1996 1:40:84 278 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
30 ABRIAL Florian 1997 1:41:31 271 CN ANNONAY FRA
31 ALEXANDRE Maxime 1995 1:44:56 226 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
32 JOUVENCEAU Yohan 1996 1:44:68 224 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
33 DURAND Léo 1997 1:49:83 162 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
34 PERBET Louis 1996 1:49:93 161 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
35 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 1:52:66 132 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur 1998 1:53:89 120 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
37 TANGUY Pierre 1996 1:55:93 101 CN TRICASTIN FRA
38 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 1:58:41 81 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
39 SIMON Amaury 1996 2:00:47 65 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN