8e Meeting de la Ville - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 21 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENDEZ Clément 1986 0:52:12 1219 FRANCE FRA
2 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 0:52:80 1195 LYON NATATION FRA
3 ROLLAND Yoann 1981 0:52:95 1190 FRANCE FRA
4 HOUILLON David 1972 0:56:98 1053 FRANCE FRA
5 LANDRAS Serge 1962 0:58:61 1000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
6 YAMINE Jordan 1991 0:58:68 998 LYON NATATION FRA
7 BERRAHOU Mohamed-Aissa 1992 1:01:22 918 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
8 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 1:03:48 850 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENDEZ Clément 1986 0:55:58 1099 FRANCE FRA
2 ROLLAND Yoann 1981 0:55:86 1090 FRANCE FRA
3 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 0:55:94 1087 LYON NATATION FRA
4 HOUILLON David 1972 0:56:06 1083 FRANCE FRA
5 YAMINE Jordan 1991 0:57:50 1036 LYON NATATION FRA
6 LANDRAS Serge 1962 0:58:78 995 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
7 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 0:59:53 971 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
8 BERRAHOU Mohamed-Aissa 1992 1:00:12 952 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
9 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 1:00:65 936 LYON NATATION FRA
10 PALAMARA Romain 1993 1:00:86 929 LYON NATATION FRA
11 JOLY Florian 1991 1:01:01 925 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
12 PAPON Alexandre 1991 1:01:15 920 LYON NATATION FRA
13 DELAIGUE Paul 1990 1:01:53 909 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 GIRAUD Ludovic 1988 1:01:88 898 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA
15 MENGUY Antoine 1993 1:02:10 891 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
16 YOUNG Dorian 1988 1:02:21 888 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
17 ARTO Alexis 1993 1:02:29 886 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 SAVINEAU Thomas 1990 1:02:34 884 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 CARLIER Grégory 1980 1:03:21 858 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
20 SAPET Maxime 1994 1:03:34 854 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA
21 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 1:04:07 833 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 GRANGER Jérémy 1993 1:04:22 828 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 JENDRASZEK Alexandre 1995 1:04:62 817 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
24 IZOARD Gauthier 1990 1:05:08 803 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
25 SPIGA Anthony 1991 1:05:61 788 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 HIRIGOYEN Flavien 1978 1:05:64 787 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
27 TAHAR Nassim 1993 1:05:71 785 CN LUNEL FRA
28 MESONA Jules 1993 1:06:06 775 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 WELLECAM Maxime 1994 1:06:14 773 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA
30 EPAILLARD Thomas 1991 1:06:34 768 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
31 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 1:07:09 747 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 ANTON Mickaël 1992 1:07:19 744 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
33 LEVRON Antoine 1990 1:07:19 744 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 HELY-JOLY Antoine 1995 1:07:25 742 CN TRICASTIN FRA
35 MERCIER Vincent 1993 1:07:57 733 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
36 COLEON Quentin 1994 1:07:72 729 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
37 ASTIER Robin 1992 1:08:14 718 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
38 COMBET Thomas 1991 1:08:35 712 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
39 ROHI Yann 1993 1:08:48 709 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
40 DUVAL Antoine 1995 1:08:92 697 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
41 FIARD Mickaël 1995 1:09:00 695 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
42 FARGIER Flavien 1995 1:10:09 666 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
43 MONIOD Albert 1995 1:10:33 660 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
44 ALLERON Vincent 1993 1:10:46 656 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 LE DEVEHAT Cedric 1995 1:10:93 644 CN TRICASTIN FRA
46 CHAMBAUD Boris 1993 1:10:96 643 CN TRICASTIN FRA
47 CROUVEZIER Quentin 1995 1:11:28 635 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 LATTARICO Lorenzo 1996 1:11:43 631 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
49 DEREUX Maxime 1997 1:12:65 601 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA
50 PONTET Mathieu 1992 1:13:29 585 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
51 SAOUDI Sofiane 1995 1:13:45 581 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
52 ESPEJO Rémi 1996 1:13:95 569 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
53 RECULARD Thibaud 1996 1:14:11 565 CN LUNEL FRA
54 LUNA Esteban 1990 1:15:04 543 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
55 LAROCHE Jordan 1996 1:15:96 521 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
56 GINDRE Albéric 1998 1:16:54 508 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
57 AMETTE Jean 1995 1:17:09 495 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
58 PONTET Gauthier 1995 1:17:90 477 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
59 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 1:18:73 459 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
60 MONTALON Aurel 1996 1:19:22 449 CN TRICASTIN FRA
61 SPRUYTTE Alois 1995 1:20:08 430 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
62 ALEXANDRE Maxime 1995 1:20:42 423 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
63 CAULI Philippe 1966 1:20:90 413 CN TRICASTIN FRA
64 BONNET Bryan 1996 1:21:40 403 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
65 FAURE Paul 1996 1:22:28 385 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
66 COLLIN Maximilien 1996 1:22:36 384 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
67 FALTRAUER Grégoire 1997 1:22:48 381 CN AVIGNON FRA
68 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 1:22:51 381 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
69 GONZALES Enzo 1997 1:25:33 327 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
70 ABEGG Hugo 1998 1:27:95 281 CN LUNEL FRA
71 PERBET Louis 1996 1:28:16 277 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
72 TOUCHAIS Martin 1996 1:28:19 277 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
73 PERRIN Lucas 1998 1:28:23 276 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
74 DROUOT Théo 1996 1:28:54 271 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
75 CHAPOUTHIER Max 1994 1:28:96 264 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
76 BALENDRAKUMAR Anujan 1996 1:29:20 260 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
77 PIQUEMAL Francois 1997 1:30:75 235 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
78 SIMON Amaury 1996 1:32:75 205 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
79 MARTIN Justin 1998 1:33:38 196 CN LUNEL FRA
80 JOUVENCEAU Yohan 1996 1:33:70 192 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
81 FRANCO Nicolas 1997 1:33:76 191 CN AVIGNON FRA
82 GRANDCOLAS Charles 1996 1:34:19 185 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
83 JADOT Hugo 1996 1:34:23 184 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
84 DURAND Léo 1997 1:35:10 172 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
85 ANDRIOLLO Joffroy 1997 1:35:28 170 CN TRICASTIN FRA
86 DIDIER Alexis 1998 1:35:34 169 CN TRICASTIN FRA
87 CHANEAC Guilhem 1996 1:35:81 163 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
88 BOULKABOUL Mehdi 1997 1:35:97 161 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
89 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 1:36:86 150 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
90 VEYRY Guillaume 1998 1:37:44 143 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
91 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 1:38:55 130 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
92 EL FONOUN Dylan 1997 1:38:75 127 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
93 DUBOIS-DAUPHIN Martin 1998 1:39:74 116 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
94 PREYS Maxence 1998 1:40:23 111 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
95 DEKHLI Aghis 1997 1:44:01 74 CN AVIGNON FRA
96 MOREAU Thibault 1997 1:47:70 45 CN AVIGNON FRA
97 MAISONNEUVE Hamza 1998 1:48:25 42 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
98 BOUKRA BETTAYEB Kouider 1997 1:53:25 15 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
99 WEBER William 1997 1:54:60 11 CN AVIGNON FRA
100 AMETTE Etienne 1998 1:55:50 8 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
101 EL FONOUN Brice 1999 1:56:20 6 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
102 SERRE Guillaume 1997 1:57:21 4 CN AVIGNON FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN