8e Meeting de la Ville - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

MONTÉLIMAR

Du Samedi 21 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 0:59:97 1185 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA Nat
2 POULET Laure 1992 1:02:44 1108 LYON NATATION FRA Nat
3 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 1:03:41 1078 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Int
4 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 1:03:50 1075 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Int
5 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 1:03:72 1068 LYON NATATION FRA Int
6 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 1:05:10 1027 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Int
7 VICARINI Cléo 1992 1:05:15 1025 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Int
8 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 1:06:50 985 LYON NATATION FRA Int

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MORINEAU Emma 1995 1:06:14 996 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 VUILLOD Margaux 1995 1:07:91 945 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 BARLAGUET Dorianne 1995 1:08:06 940 CN LUNEL FRA
4 FAY Kimberley 1995 1:09:60 897 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
5 MERLE Aurélie 1995 1:10:18 881 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
6 BOUVIER Alison 1995 1:10:85 863 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 XAVIER Lea 1996 1:11:47 846 CARROS NATATION FRA
8 QUARD Lisa 1997 1:13:27 798 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 1:02:10 1118 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA Nat
2 POULET Laure 1992 1:02:94 1092 LYON NATATION FRA Nat
3 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 1:03:06 1088 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Nat
4 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 1:03:57 1073 LYON NATATION FRA Int
5 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 1:03:72 1068 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Int
6 VICARINI Cléo 1992 1:04:46 1046 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Int
7 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 1:05:48 1015 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Int
8 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 1:06:03 999 LYON NATATION FRA Int
9 MACHON Oriane 1991 1:06:20 994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg
10 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 1:06:22 994 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Reg
11 ASTIER Marie 1991 1:06:47 986 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Reg
12 WEISER Delphine 1980 1:07:46 958 FRANCE FRA Dep
13 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 1:08:29 934 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA Reg
14 LAVILLE Alexandra 1991 1:08:37 932 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA Reg
15 BARLAGUET Dorianne 1995 1:08:54 927 CN LUNEL FRA
16 VIDAL Mélanie 1991 1:08:92 916 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA Dep
17 MORINEAU Emma 1995 1:09:04 913 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
18 VUILLOD Margaux 1995 1:09:09 911 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
19 WOOLDRIK Sophie 1994 1:09:42 902 LYON NATATION FRA Reg
20 CHAPON Manon 1994 1:09:47 901 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA Reg
21 VIZCAINO Fanny 1992 1:10:08 884 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
22 BERNARD Anaïs 1991 1:10:42 874 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep
23 FAY Kimberley 1995 1:11:11 855 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
24 MERLE Aurélie 1995 1:11:38 848 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
25 BOUVIER Alison 1995 1:11:56 843 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 MEYNIER DE SALINELLES Marine 1994 1:11:68 840 AN ST-GILLES FRA Reg
27 GARNIER Laurine 1991 1:11:70 839 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Dep
28 INTHAMOUSSOU Camille 1992 1:11:75 838 AN ST-GILLES FRA Dep
29 ASTIER Céline 1994 1:11:78 837 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Reg
30 LUCAS Alexiane 1991 1:11:83 836 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Dep
31 LOISON Maëva 1993 1:11:84 836 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
32 XAVIER Lea 1996 1:11:85 835 CARROS NATATION FRA
33 PIRAS Estelle 1993 1:11:90 834 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA Dep
34 MENGUY Julie 1995 1:12:00 831 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 PONTET Lucie 1994 1:12:03 831 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA Dep
36 QUARD Lisa 1997 1:12:09 829 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
37 GUERMEUR Fiona 1995 1:12:10 829 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
38 ROUZET Manon 1995 1:12:32 823 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA
39 DEJOUX Ambre 1995 1:12:42 820 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
40 BENZITOUNI Morjiane 1993 1:12:87 808 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Dep
41 TANGUY Ariane 1992 1:12:99 805 CN TRICASTIN FRA Dep
42 TAHAR Sarah 1996 1:14:49 766 CN LUNEL FRA
43 ZUDDAS Romana 1995 1:14:50 766 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
44 BONACORSI Camille 1996 1:14:77 759 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA
45 PIGNATEL Camille 1995 1:14:97 754 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
46 BUONOMO Emma 1995 1:14:97 754 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
47 MORENO Clara 1997 1:15:03 752 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 VINARD Amandine 1995 1:15:53 739 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
49 BENETTO Mélina 1995 1:15:54 739 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
50 BENQUE Marine 1997 1:15:77 733 CN LUNEL FRA
51 TABOURET Morgane 1995 1:16:11 725 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
52 BOUGUETAIA Rym 1994 1:16:21 722 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA Dep
53 COTS Audrey 1994 1:16:95 704 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA Dep
54 CHEVALLIER Carole 1993 1:17:35 694 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
55 MENGUY Sarah 1997 1:17:57 689 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
56 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 1:17:80 683 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
57 GUY Charlotte 1996 1:18:02 678 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
58 MEALLARES Aurore 1998 1:19:20 650 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
59 ARNAULT Laura 1995 1:19:36 646 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
60 MAISONNAS SILVE Marine 1995 1:19:42 644 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
61 LIENARD Laurie 1995 1:20:00 631 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
62 LATORRE Inès 1994 1:20:53 618 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
63 MORINEAU Lysel 1996 1:20:68 615 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
64 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 1:20:72 614 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 MORIER Emilie 1997 1:20:78 613 CN TRICASTIN FRA
66 VERNET Helen 1994 1:21:52 596 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
67 BUGLIONI Elodie 1993 1:22:09 583 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
68 VIDAL Marie 1994 1:22:17 581 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
69 PREYS Axelle 1996 1:23:60 549 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
70 ROLLAND Lesly 1995 1:24:06 539 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 WALTER Margaux 1998 1:26:58 486 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
72 GERARD Manon 1995 1:27:25 473 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
73 LOYER Thaïs 1999 1:27:70 464 CN TARARE FRA
74 DIDIER Clémentine 1997 1:27:86 461 CN AVIGNON FRA
75 CALON Julie 1995 1:28:36 451 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
76 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 1:28:52 447 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
77 ALCALA Laure 1997 1:29:07 437 CN LUNEL FRA
78 DEJOUX Manon 1997 1:30:85 403 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
79 LOMBARD Pauline 1999 1:31:46 391 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
80 ARESTIER Maeva 1998 1:31:91 383 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
81 MAGALHAES Deborah 1997 1:32:14 379 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
82 FAURE Melina 1994 1:32:61 371 CN TRICASTIN FRA
83 DEROSARIO Flaurine 1996 1:33:06 363 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
84 REIS DE OLIVIERA Clemence 1996 1:33:40 357 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
85 JUNIQUE Morgane 1994 1:33:86 349 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
86 CAMPENET Celia 1996 1:34:07 345 CN TRICASTIN FRA
87 ALBERT Emeline 1997 1:34:30 341 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
88 LACHER Lucie 1995 1:34:62 335 CN TRICASTIN FRA
89 FARCY Anais 1996 1:35:55 320 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
90 LAMBERTON Léna 1998 1:36:50 304 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
91 ROBERTO Emma 1997 1:38:24 277 CN AVIGNON FRA
92 BAZIN Manon 1997 1:39:52 257 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
93 RICHIER Anaëlle 1997 1:40:63 241 CN TRICASTIN FRA
94 AMETTE Manon 1997 1:42:55 214 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
95 RINGEVAL Amélie 1997 1:43:13 206 CN AVIGNON FRA
96 LECHEVALIER Alice 1999 1:43:13 206 CN AVIGNON FRA
97 REYNAUD Coralie 1997 1:43:56 200 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
98 BARDY Justine 1998 1:43:61 200 CN LUNEL FRA
99 ANJOS Enola 1998 1:43:91 196 CN LUNEL FRA
100 BETZ Brenda 1997 1:44:65 186 CN AVIGNON FRA
101 GARNIER Ilena 1997 1:46:15 168 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
102 RICHIER Alizée 1995 1:46:27 166 CN TRICASTIN FRA
103 DEPREZ Justine 1999 1:46:48 164 CN AVIGNON FRA
104 LACOUR Jeanne 1999 1:47:80 149 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
105 GAY Charlene 1997 1:49:76 127 CN AVIGNON FRA
106 HAFRAOUI Shérazade 1997 1:53:38 92 CN AVIGNON FRA
107 FRONTINI Léa 1999 1:58:33 53 CN AVIGNON FRA
108 PERE Manon 1998 1:59:30 47 CN AVIGNON FRA
109 PLANCOT Nolwen 1997 2:02:85 27 CN TRICASTIN FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN