9e Meeting National du Choletais

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2017 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOULAS Alexis 2000 2:11:65 1110 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 FASSIH Karim 1998 2:11:80 1108 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 2:11:97 1106 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 2:12:73 1094 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 2:13:14 1088 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
6 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 2:13:49 1083 CN BREST FRA
7 AMORY Alexis 1999 2:15:14 1059 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 2:15:22 1058 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 CARPENTIER Gabin 2000 2:16:79 1036 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 NAUD Theo 2001 2:16:90 1034 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
11 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 2:17:14 1031 CN BREST FRA
12 COUBLE Tom 2001 2:17:90 1020 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
13 WILHELM Hugo 2002 2:19:42 998 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
14 GAY Yael 2002 2:19:66 995 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
15 CRETET Dorian 2003 2:21:35 972 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 PECH Killian 2002 2:21:64 968 CN BREST FRA
17 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 2:22:11 961 CN BREST FRA
18 CARON Arthur 2000 2:22:64 954 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
19 VANTAL Alexis 2001 2:23:09 948 CN BREST FRA
20 LE GALL Théophile 2001 2:23:14 947 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
21 HABASQUE Clément 2001 2:23:46 943 CN BREST FRA
22 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 2:28:26 879 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 HOLLE Louis 2004 2:31:28 839 CN NIORT FRA
24 ROBLIN Simon 2003 2:32:77 820 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
25 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 2:33:74 808 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
26 BAZIN Armel 2004 2:38:11 754 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 DIXNEUF Nathan 2003 2:39:18 741 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
28 CLOCHE Alexandre 2004 2:39:38 739 SPN POITIERS FRA
29 GARBAA Hamza 2005 2:40:76 722 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
30 CORMIER Titouan 2003 2:41:16 717 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
31 TARDY Lenny 2005 2:42:39 703 CN NIORT FRA
32 GOHIER Nathan 2003 2:43:68 688 CN FLERS FRA
33 DESPRETZ Timothée 2004 2:48:24 636 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 RUBERTI Jules 2003 2:50:20 614 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
35 LASSERRE Léandre 2004 2:53:29 580 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
36 LE MAUGUEN Titouan 2004 2:56:09 551 NANTES NATATION FRA
37 DOMAIN Arthur 2005 2:56:62 545 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 COUPEAU Tristan 2005 2:57:87 533 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
39 DELROT Loris 2004 2:58:97 521 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 2:59:59 515 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
41 GAUTHIER Victor 2005 2:59:60 515 SPN POITIERS FRA
42 BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen 2005 3:04:17 470 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 ORANGE Briac 2006 3:06:12 452 NANTES NATATION FRA
44 BARREAU Victor 2005 3:06:25 450 NANTES NATATION FRA
45 DU REAU Elliott 2005 3:08:51 429 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
46 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 3:09:41 421 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
47 PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus 2005 3:12:16 396 NANTES NATATION FRA
48 IZAMBART Matthieu 2005 3:15:49 368 CN NIORT FRA
49 BAZIN Titouan 2006 3:16:12 362 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 DUPUY Elouan 2006 3:23:98 299 CN NIORT FRA
SAUMUR NATATION