9e Meeting National du Choletais

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2017 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HITA Orlane 1999 2:21:53 1160 CN BREST FRA
2 BOURSE Claire 1998 2:22:51 1146 CN BREST FRA
3 MAILLE Ilona 2001 2:22:51 1146 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 CABON Lean 2002 2:25:14 1109 CN BREST FRA
5 FAVE Anna 2000 2:25:29 1107 CN BREST FRA
6 RAYNERT Maud 1998 2:26:05 1097 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 DUPONT Zia 2002 2:26:68 1088 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 NUNES Nolwenn 2000 2:27:91 1071 CN BREST FRA
9 LEBRE Emma 2002 2:28:50 1063 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 2:28:93 1057 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
11 DESBONNES Leha 2002 2:32:08 1014 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 ORMIERES Séphora 2002 2:33:60 994 CN BREST FRA
13 LENGLET Nolwenn 2002 2:33:61 994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 BELBACHIR Aliya 2002 2:34:38 984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 BONDOUY Noah 2004 2:34:62 981 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
16 ROUSSEAU Elsa 2003 2:35:80 965 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 COQUART Zoé 2002 2:36:49 956 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
18 TREBAOL Lucie 2002 2:36:65 954 CN BREST FRA
19 BARREAU Laure 2002 2:38:38 932 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
20 DUCHEMIN Eléonore 2001 2:38:41 932 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
21 BESSON Camille 2001 2:39:65 916 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
22 AMRANDI Sarah 2002 2:39:80 914 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 GARO Anna 2002 2:41:09 898 CN BREST FRA
24 GROSSET Helene 2000 2:44:44 856 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
25 PEIGNE Léane 2004 2:44:95 850 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
26 MONTARSOLO Louise 2004 2:46:47 831 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
27 LEMAIRE Elsa 2005 2:47:41 820 CN NIORT FRA
28 MEAR Constance 2003 2:49:25 798 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
29 MARTELOT Camille 2005 2:49:83 791 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 ASKEUR Eva 2004 2:49:97 790 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
31 DEVANNE Emmanuelle 1986 2:50:08 788 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
32 FLOREK Louane 2005 2:50:16 787 SPN POITIERS FRA
33 GILOT Manon 2005 2:51:16 776 SPN POITIERS FRA
34 JOHNSTON-TROW Lara 2005 2:51:54 771 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
35 PELTIER Jodie 2001 2:52:49 760 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
36 MIOT Charline 1983 2:52:93 755 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
37 NEDELEC Irene 2005 2:54:53 737 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 GIRARD Kyra 2004 2:55:28 728 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
39 BIGNET Noa 2005 2:56:03 720 SPN POITIERS FRA
40 BAUDOUX Laurine 2005 2:58:36 694 NANTES NATATION FRA
41 RIVIERE Lilou 2005 2:58:73 690 CN NIORT FRA
42 MICHAUD Briana 2003 2:58:95 687 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
43 BERENGUER Clara 2005 3:00:86 666 NANTES NATATION FRA
44 PRADEAU Cecilia 2005 3:01:27 662 SPN POITIERS FRA
45 BRIDON Apolline 2003 3:01:56 659 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
46 JAYLE Lola 2005 3:01:85 656 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
47 FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle 2005 3:02:15 653 CN NIORT FRA
48 STEINMETZ Manon 2005 3:02:75 646 NANTES NATATION FRA
49 LABAY Lola 2005 3:02:83 645 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline 2005 3:02:85 645 NANTES NATATION FRA
51 CHARGE Lola 2005 3:06:54 606 NANTES NATATION FRA
52 LE BELLEC Ninon 2004 3:07:43 597 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
53 DUBESSY Lola 2005 3:08:02 591 CN NIORT FRA
54 DUBESSY Clara 2006 3:11:62 555 CN NIORT FRA
55 VAN ACKER Charlize 2006 3:13:95 532 NANTES NATATION FRA
56 LAPIERRE Marie-Lou 2005 3:14:27 529 NANTES NATATION FRA
57 GRESSIER MONARD Flora 2005 3:15:02 522 AS NAGEURS LOUDUN FRA
58 BENABDI Nesrine 2005 3:18:10 493 CN NIORT FRA
59 GRELIER Ambre 2006 3:19:24 482 SPN POITIERS FRA
60 JOLY--BARRET Sao-Maï 2006 3:20:92 467 NANTES NATATION FRA
61 DALMARD Marie 2006 3:22:55 452 NANTES NATATION FRA
62 CHAFAUX Louise-Norah 2006 3:24:95 431 SPN POITIERS FRA
63 MIRY Liza 2006 3:26:87 415 NANTES NATATION FRA
64 ROUX Alice 2007 3:32:69 366 CN NIORT FRA
65 MESSAOUDI Mariah 2007 3:34:49 352 NANTES NATATION FRA
66 FAVRIAU Julie 2005 3:35:08 348 CN NIORT FRA
67 BAMMERT Juliette 2007 3:37:23 331 NANTES NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION