9e Meeting National du Choletais

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2017 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DULONDEL Louis 1998 0:26:33 1209 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 0:27:42 1143 CN BREST FRA
3 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 0:27:51 1138 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 0:27:83 1119 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 MOUSSET Romain 1999 0:28:22 1096 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 0:28:46 1082 CN BREST FRA
7 COCHON Alexandre 2000 0:28:91 1057 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 0:29:02 1050 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 0:29:08 1047 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 CAILLE Dany 2000 0:29:65 1015 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOUMI Elie 2002 0:29:89 1002 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 WILHELM Hugo 2002 0:29:99 996 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 0:30:60 963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 COTTEN Eloan 2003 0:30:60 963 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
5 MENARD Théo 2003 0:30:70 957 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 HAMON Victor 2002 0:31:13 934 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 HOLLE Louis 2004 0:31:89 894 CN NIORT FRA
8 TALENS Mathieu 2004 0:32:76 849 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
9 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 0:32:87 843 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
10 CORMIER Titouan 2003 0:34:69 753 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CLOCHE Alexandre 2004 0:33:58 807 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 VAURY Arthur 2004 0:33:88 793 CN NIORT FRA
3 BORDERON Evan 2005 0:34:76 750 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 LASSERRE Léandre 2004 0:37:07 643 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
5 HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes 2005 0:37:17 639 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:37:29 633 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 COUPEAU Tristan 2005 0:37:30 633 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
8 GAUTHIER Victor 2005 0:38:31 589 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 0:38:84 567 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FOURMY Matéo 2000 0:26:49 1199 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 DULONDEL Louis 1998 0:27:51 1138 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 0:27:60 1133 CN BREST FRA
4 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 0:27:75 1124 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 0:28:16 1100 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 MOUSSET Romain 1999 0:28:50 1080 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 0:28:73 1067 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 0:28:81 1062 CN BREST FRA
9 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 0:29:01 1051 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 COCHON Alexandre 2000 0:29:16 1042 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 0:29:61 1017 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 VOISIN Léon 2002 0:29:68 1013 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
13 CAILLE Dany 2000 0:29:70 1012 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
14 COUBLE Tom 2001 0:29:85 1004 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 LOUMI Elie 2002 0:30:00 995 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 SOULARD Romain 2000 0:30:05 993 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
17 VANTAL Alexis 2001 0:30:06 992 CN BREST FRA
18 AMRANDI Adel 2001 0:30:23 983 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
19 WILHELM Hugo 2002 0:30:39 974 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
20 COTTEN Eloan 2003 0:30:62 961 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
21 MENARD Théo 2003 0:30:73 956 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
22 FOLGOAS Jérémie 1994 0:30:95 944 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
23 PARAIS Emeric 1996 0:31:07 937 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
24 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 0:31:25 928 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
25 CHELICEVITCH Mathieu 2000 0:31:44 917 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
26 MARTY Romain 1974 0:31:77 900 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
27 POIRIER Mathis 1999 0:31:80 898 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
28 NAUD Theo 2001 0:32:08 884 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
29 HAMON Victor 2002 0:32:19 878 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
30 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 0:32:56 859 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
31 PECHOIN Kilian 2000 0:32:61 856 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
32 RICHARD Titouan 2000 0:32:96 839 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
33 MAC Hugo 2001 0:33:16 828 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
34 TALENS Mathieu 2004 0:33:25 824 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
35 GUERET Antoine 1998 0:33:55 809 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
36 CORMIER Titouan 2003 0:33:72 800 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
37 HOLLE Louis 2004 0:33:80 796 CN NIORT FRA
38 GESLIN Thomas 2003 0:33:93 790 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
39 NAKACHE Yannis 2002 0:34:50 762 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
40 CLOCHE Alexandre 2004 0:34:74 751 SPN POITIERS FRA
41 BORDERON Evan 2005 0:34:92 742 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
42 VAURY Arthur 2004 0:35:26 726 CN NIORT FRA
43 POSAR Roman 2000 0:35:31 724 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
44 RAMBEAU-DURAND Clement 2003 0:36:57 665 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
45 LASSERRE Léandre 2004 0:36:71 659 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
46 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:37:36 630 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
47 GAUTHIER Victor 2005 0:37:59 620 SPN POITIERS FRA
48 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 0:37:59 620 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
49 COUTANT Léandre 2002 0:37:64 618 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
50 COUPEAU Tristan 2005 0:37:68 616 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
51 RIO Matisse 2003 0:37:77 612 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
52 MARIE Martial 2003 0:37:87 608 CN FLERS FRA
53 GODARD Yohan 2001 0:38:03 601 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
54 HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes 2005 0:38:27 591 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
55 OGER Jerome 2004 0:38:59 577 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
56 MORIN Maël 2005 0:38:63 576 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
57 SOUEF Alex 2004 0:38:85 566 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
58 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 0:38:89 565 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
59 FOULON Maxime 2006 0:39:49 540 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
60 MOREL Axel 2004 0:40:31 507 CN FLERS FRA
61 IZAMBART Matthieu 2005 0:40:55 498 CN NIORT FRA
62 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 0:41:01 480 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
63 HEOUAIRI Pierre 2005 0:41:04 479 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
64 CORMIER Malo 2006 0:41:43 464 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
65 DUPUY Elouan 2006 0:42:29 432 CN NIORT FRA
66 GENOT Oscar 2005 0:42:63 420 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
67 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 0:42:70 417 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
68 BRONDEAU Raphaël 2006 0:42:72 416 CN NIORT FRA
69 PELLETREAU Jean 2006 0:49:97 198 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
70 SAMSON Arthur 2006 0:55:48 85 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
71 BIROT Joris 2005 1:02:90 7 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
72 AUZIZEAU Pascal 1972 1:46:25 1 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
SAUMUR NATATION