9e Meeting National du Choletais

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2017 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 0:22:88 1254 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
2 COM Vincent 2000 0:23:42 1214 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 0:24:63 1128 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 SOULARD Romain 2000 0:24:81 1116 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 GUERET Maxime 1994 0:25:09 1097 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
6 GOURDON Matthis 1997 0:25:12 1095 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 SALAUN Julien 2001 0:25:17 1091 CN BREST FRA
8 BECQUET Mathias 1995 0:25:45 1072 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
9 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 0:25:68 1056 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 0:26:30 1015 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
2 COTTEN Eloan 2003 0:26:67 991 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 0:27:04 967 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 CLOCHE Alexandre 2004 0:27:27 952 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 ARNAULT Corentin 2002 0:27:44 941 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 RIALLOT Simon 2003 0:27:81 918 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 DREZET Sébastien 2005 0:28:43 879 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
8 MENARD Théo 2003 0:28:50 875 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
9 AUBERT Camille 2002 0:28:60 869 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
10 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:28:72 861 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAZIN Armel 2004 0:28:84 854 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 TALENS Mathieu 2004 0:28:89 851 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
3 VAURY Arthur 2004 0:29:35 823 CN NIORT FRA
4 GARBAA Hamza 2005 0:29:75 800 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
5 FREMONT Edgar 2004 0:29:95 788 CN FLERS FRA
6 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:30:66 747 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 BORDERON Evan 2005 0:31:14 720 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 LASSERRE Léandre 2004 0:31:37 708 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
9 COUPEAU Tristan 2005 0:31:48 702 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
10 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 0:31:70 689 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 0:23:27 1225 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
2 COM Vincent 2000 0:23:46 1211 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 0:24:24 1156 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 FOURMY Matéo 2000 0:24:34 1149 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 GUERIN Simon 1992 0:24:75 1120 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 SOULARD Romain 2000 0:24:83 1115 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 GOURDON Matthis 1997 0:24:94 1107 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
8 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 0:25:01 1102 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
9 BECQUET Mathias 1995 0:25:10 1096 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
10 GUERET Maxime 1994 0:25:24 1086 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
11 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 0:25:49 1069 CN BREST FRA
12 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 0:25:62 1060 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
13 SALAUN Julien 2001 0:25:70 1055 CN BREST FRA
14 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 0:25:74 1052 CN BREST FRA
15 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 0:25:76 1051 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 VOISIN Léon 2002 0:25:78 1050 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 0:25:87 1044 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 DULONDEL Louis 1998 0:25:87 1044 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 PARAIS Emeric 1996 0:25:89 1042 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
20 AMRANDI Adel 2001 0:25:93 1040 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 COCHON Alexandre 2000 0:25:94 1039 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 MONDOU Florian 2000 0:25:97 1037 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
23 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 0:25:99 1036 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 LAURENDEAU Corentin 1999 0:26:00 1035 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
25 LEBRUN Léo 2000 0:26:12 1027 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
26 LAFFITE Evan 2001 0:26:20 1022 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
27 CHELICEVITCH Mathieu 2000 0:26:20 1022 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
28 MERCURY Anthony 2001 0:26:36 1011 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
29 LE DANTEC Julien 2000 0:26:37 1010 CN BREST FRA
30 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 0:26:40 1008 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 NAUD Theo 2001 0:26:43 1006 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
32 CRETET Dorian 2003 0:26:45 1005 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
33 CARON Arthur 2000 0:26:54 999 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
34 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 0:26:71 988 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
35 POIRIER Mathis 1999 0:26:72 987 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
36 MAC Hugo 2001 0:26:76 985 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
37 TRIQUENAUX Quentin 1999 0:26:87 978 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
38 CESBRON Paul 2001 0:26:94 973 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
39 COTTEN Eloan 2003 0:26:99 970 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
40 VANTAL Alexis 2001 0:27:01 969 CN BREST FRA
41 MONJEAUD Adrien 2000 0:27:03 967 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
42 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 0:27:07 965 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
43 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 0:27:17 958 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
44 DOMPTAIL Quentin 1995 0:27:26 953 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
45 RIALLOT Simon 2003 0:27:29 951 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
46 CLOCHE Alexandre 2004 0:27:38 945 SPN POITIERS FRA
47 ARNAULT Corentin 2002 0:27:46 940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
48 MENANT Naël 2001 0:27:82 917 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
49 PERINO Adrien 1979 0:27:83 916 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
50 FOLGOAS Jérémie 1994 0:27:97 908 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
51 MARTEAU Éliott 1999 0:27:98 907 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
52 RICHARD Titouan 2000 0:28:31 887 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
53 MENARD Théo 2003 0:28:40 881 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
54 DREZET Sébastien 2005 0:28:52 874 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
55 GRESSENT Maxence 2004 0:28:62 867 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
56 AUBERT Camille 2002 0:28:68 864 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
57 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 0:28:71 862 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
58 GUERET Antoine 1998 0:28:76 859 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
59 RAPPAILLES Romaric 2001 0:28:77 858 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
60 BAZIN Armel 2004 0:28:90 850 NANTES NATATION FRA
61 PECHOIN Kilian 2000 0:29:02 843 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
62 VAURY Arthur 2004 0:29:24 830 CN NIORT FRA
63 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 0:29:51 814 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
64 POSAR Roman 2000 0:29:59 809 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
65 TALENS Mathieu 2004 0:29:60 809 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
66 FOUILLET Hugo 2001 0:29:74 800 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
67 GARBAA Hamza 2005 0:29:78 798 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
68 GESLIN Thomas 2003 0:30:22 772 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
69 FREMONT Edgar 2004 0:30:23 772 CN FLERS FRA
70 GOHIER Nathan 2003 0:30:28 769 CN FLERS FRA
71 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 0:30:51 756 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
72 RUBERTI Jules 2003 0:30:69 746 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
73 LASSERRE Léandre 2004 0:30:86 736 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
74 COUPEAU Tristan 2005 0:31:07 724 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
75 TABUTAUD Benjamin 2006 0:31:34 709 C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT FRA
76 BORDERON Evan 2005 0:31:38 707 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
77 OGER Jerome 2004 0:31:53 699 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
78 PERRONNEAU Arthur 2001 0:31:79 685 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
79 DOMAIN Arthur 2005 0:31:81 684 NANTES NATATION FRA
80 GAUTHIER Victor 2005 0:31:83 682 SPN POITIERS FRA
81 MORIN Maël 2005 0:32:26 659 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
82 ONFRAY Benjamin 2005 0:32:55 644 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
83 RIO Matisse 2003 0:32:91 625 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
84 SOUEF Alex 2004 0:33:78 581 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
85 SMOLAK Esteban 2006 0:33:83 578 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
86 RAMBEAU-DURAND Clement 2003 0:34:04 568 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
87 HAMON Hugo 2004 0:34:06 567 CN FLERS FRA
88 MOREL Axel 2004 0:34:08 566 CN FLERS FRA
89 DIDIER Theo 2004 0:34:10 565 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
90 HBA-GUILBAUD Ilyes 2005 0:34:12 564 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
91 DU REAU Elliott 2005 0:34:15 562 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
92 PRUNIER Mathis 2005 0:34:30 555 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
93 GODARD Yohan 2001 0:34:31 555 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
94 GENOT Oscar 2005 0:34:45 548 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
95 IZAMBART Matthieu 2005 0:34:84 529 CN NIORT FRA
96 DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren 2005 0:34:93 525 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
97 HEOUAIRI Pierre 2005 0:34:98 522 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
98 BRONDEAU Raphaël 2006 0:35:04 520 CN NIORT FRA
99 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 0:35:07 518 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
100 CORMIER Malo 2006 0:35:25 510 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
101 LIGEON Nathael 2005 0:36:53 451 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
102 BIROT Joris 2005 0:40:59 290 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
103 PELLETREAU Jean 2006 0:41:04 275 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
104 SAMSON Arthur 2006 0:49:16 66 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
105 AUZIZEAU Pascal 1972 1:52:58 1 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
SAUMUR NATATION