9e Meeting National du Choletais

Compétition Départementale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2017 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 3:57:62 1224 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 MOKHFI Naim 2000 4:00:27 1201 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 4:01:11 1194 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 CAILLE Dany 2000 4:02:74 1180 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 MARINETTE Samuel 1999 4:03:62 1173 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 4:06:17 1151 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 LE GALL Théophile 2001 4:06:25 1150 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
8 LAFFITE Evan 2001 4:06:77 1146 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 TOURDES Alexis 1999 4:07:57 1139 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 4:07:97 1136 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
11 GUERIN Simon 1992 4:08:20 1134 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 MERCURY Anthony 2001 4:12:09 1102 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
13 SOULAS Alexis 2000 4:12:46 1099 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
14 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 4:13:49 1090 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
15 NDIAYE Amadou 2001 4:14:98 1078 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
16 AMORY Alexis 1999 4:15:37 1075 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
17 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 4:16:78 1064 CN BREST FRA
18 WILHELM Hugo 2002 4:17:80 1055 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
19 PICOCHE Louis 2002 4:20:83 1031 CN BREST FRA
20 HABASQUE Clément 2001 4:21:72 1024 CN BREST FRA
21 LOUMI Elie 2002 4:23:29 1012 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 SALAUN Julien 2001 4:24:42 1003 CN BREST FRA
23 GHARBI Issameddine 2001 4:25:86 992 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 CARON Arthur 2000 4:25:91 991 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
25 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 4:26:65 985 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
26 ANDRÉ Loïc 2001 4:28:00 975 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
27 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 4:28:94 968 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 4:29:14 966 CN BREST FRA
29 AMRANDI Adel 2001 4:33:12 936 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
30 MENANT Nathan 1999 4:33:42 933 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
31 MOUSSET Romain 1999 4:36:35 911 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
32 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 4:36:52 910 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 4:37:89 900 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
34 DANDELEUX Lucas 2001 4:38:10 898 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
35 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 4:41:44 874 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
36 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 4:41:64 872 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
37 AUBERT Camille 2002 4:41:91 870 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
38 CHATEIGNER Benjamin 2004 4:43:41 859 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
39 PECH Killian 2002 4:43:79 857 CN BREST FRA
40 HAMON Victor 2002 4:46:34 838 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
41 HOLLE Louis 2004 4:48:89 820 CN NIORT FRA
42 NAKACHE Yannis 2002 4:49:15 818 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
43 CORMIER Titouan 2003 4:51:42 802 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
44 BAZIN Armel 2004 4:51:75 800 NANTES NATATION FRA
45 MAC Hugo 2001 4:55:03 777 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
46 RAPPAILLES Romaric 2001 4:55:57 773 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
47 GARBAA Hamza 2005 4:57:48 760 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
48 TARDY Lenny 2005 4:57:67 759 CN NIORT FRA
49 COUTANT Léandre 2002 4:59:26 748 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
50 FREMONT Edgar 2004 5:01:63 732 CN FLERS FRA
51 ROBLIN Simon 2003 5:04:65 712 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
52 DELHAYE Shivam 2004 5:04:83 711 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
53 DIXNEUF Nathan 2003 5:05:62 706 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
54 DESPRETZ Timothée 2004 5:11:07 670 NANTES NATATION FRA
55 VAURY Arthur 2004 5:12:72 660 CN NIORT FRA
56 BERTHOME Aloïs 2003 5:12:96 658 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
57 MORIN Maël 2005 5:15:39 643 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
58 DOMAIN Arthur 2005 5:29:15 559 NANTES NATATION FRA
59 DELROT Loris 2004 5:29:67 556 NANTES NATATION FRA
60 LE MAUGUEN Titouan 2004 5:30:63 551 NANTES NATATION FRA
61 BENCHOHRA Mohamed-Aymen 2005 5:46:28 463 NANTES NATATION FRA
62 SOUEF Alex 2004 5:47:98 454 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
63 DEREANI-LOCHE Aodren 2005 5:52:03 433 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
64 BARREAU Victor 2005 5:52:85 429 NANTES NATATION FRA
65 FOULON Maxime 2006 5:52:94 428 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
66 ORANGE Briac 2006 5:56:20 412 NANTES NATATION FRA
67 GENOT Oscar 2005 5:57:60 405 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
68 PERRAUD-DOMANEC Arthus 2005 6:10:54 343 NANTES NATATION FRA
69 BAZIN Titouan 2006 6:27:66 269 NANTES NATATION FRA
70 DUPUY Elouan 2006 6:39:34 224 CN NIORT FRA
71 BRONDEAU Raphaël 2006 6:53:60 174 CN NIORT FRA
SAUMUR NATATION