7ème Meeting du Choletais

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORANGE Maxence 1998 0:56:75 1289 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 NOYON Alexandre 1997 0:59:37 1208 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 MINOUX Paul 1999 1:00:74 1167 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 1:01:95 1131 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 LE CORVEC Clement 1997 1:02:39 1118 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
6 THORIN Remy 1999 1:02:43 1117 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 TONDUT Jules 1998 1:03:10 1098 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 JODIN Matéo 2001 1:03:76 1079 NANTES NATATION FRA
9 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 1:03:81 1077 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 MASSE Xavier 1997 1:05:73 1023 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 1:01:71 1138 CN NIORT FRA
2 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 1:03:17 1096 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1:03:63 1082 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 MOUSSET Romain 1999 1:04:83 1048 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 MARTINEAU Thomas 1999 1:04:88 1047 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
6 SOULARD Romain 2000 1:05:16 1039 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 NAUD Theo 2001 1:05:74 1023 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 DELLEZAY Julien 2000 1:06:27 1008 CN NIORT FRA
9 DESCOTTES Nathan 2000 1:07:68 969 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
10 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1:08:46 948 ANGERS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORANGE Maxence 1998 0:59:94 1191 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 NOYON Alexandre 1997 1:00:42 1177 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 MINOUX Paul 1999 1:00:60 1171 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 MASSE Xavier 1997 1:01:51 1144 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
5 TONDUT Jules 1998 1:01:73 1138 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 1:02:02 1129 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 LAMBERT Mickaël 1994 1:02:32 1120 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
8 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 1:02:54 1114 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 THORIN Remy 1999 1:02:70 1109 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 LE CORVEC Clement 1997 1:03:20 1095 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 MARTY Alban 1977 1:03:29 1092 USM MALAKOFF FRA
12 JODIN Matéo 2001 1:03:44 1088 NANTES NATATION FRA
13 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 1:03:73 1079 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 1:04:50 1058 CN NIORT FRA
15 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1:04:65 1053 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
16 MOUSSET Romain 1999 1:04:66 1053 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
17 SOULARD Romain 2000 1:04:98 1044 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
18 DESCOTTES Nathan 2000 1:05:75 1022 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
19 DELLEZAY Julien 2000 1:05:75 1022 CN NIORT FRA
20 GUERET Antoine 1998 1:06:30 1007 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
21 FOUCHER Alexis 1997 1:06:65 997 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
22 NAUD Theo 2001 1:07:03 987 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
23 MARTINEAU Thomas 1999 1:07:12 984 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
24 FOLGOAS Jérémie 1994 1:07:15 984 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
25 LE CLEC'H Morgan 1995 1:07:34 978 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1:07:56 972 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 BLANCHARD Axel 1997 1:07:58 972 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
28 COM Vincent 2000 1:07:89 963 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
29 GARNIER Valentin 2001 1:08:18 956 CN NIORT FRA
30 VILLENEAU Arthur 2000 1:08:54 946 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
31 NEDELEC Colin 2002 1:08:56 945 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 SOULARD Lilian 1999 1:08:65 943 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
33 GAILLARD Paul 1998 1:08:67 942 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 AMRANDI Adel 2001 1:09:08 932 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
35 BERTHAULT Valentin 1995 1:09:39 923 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
36 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 1:09:50 920 ANGERS NATATION FRA
37 GAUTHIER Titouan 2000 1:09:81 912 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 1:10:00 907 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
39 CHELICEVITCH Mathieu 2000 1:10:06 906 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 RAIMBAUD Killian 2001 1:10:69 889 NANTES NATATION FRA
41 MORAITIS Stelios 1996 1:10:99 881 NANTES NATATION FRA
42 MANDIN Pierre 2000 1:11:01 881 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
43 LOUMI Elie 2002 1:11:24 875 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 DELMAS Quentin 1999 1:11:35 872 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
45 BOULON Baptiste 2000 1:11:45 869 AS BOUGUENAIS REZE FRA
46 MARTIG Axel 1999 1:11:72 863 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
47 GAGNERIE Quentin 1996 1:11:79 861 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
48 DUFOURD Antoine 2000 1:12:02 855 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
49 GUILLEMAND Alexandre 2000 1:12:12 852 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
50 DARMANDIEU Fabien 1999 1:12:16 851 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
51 DENHAM Michael 2001 1:13:42 819 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
52 MONFORT Lucas 2001 1:14:42 795 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
53 GUERLAIS Antoine 2002 1:15:09 778 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
54 FRANCOIS Pierre-Louis 2001 1:15:22 775 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
55 MANSION Ronan 2000 1:15:22 775 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
56 BERGEON Thomas 2000 1:15:71 763 SN PARTHENAY FRA
57 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 1:16:45 746 ANGERS NATATION FRA
58 RICHARD Titouan 2000 1:16:45 746 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
59 BODIN Simon 2001 1:16:56 743 SN PARTHENAY FRA
60 JAMET Ayrton 1999 1:16:69 740 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
61 RENAUD Noé 2001 1:17:64 717 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
62 SOULARD Loan 2003 1:17:70 716 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
63 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 1:17:82 713 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
64 MAC Hugo 2001 1:18:01 709 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
65 TROUVE Jacob 2002 1:18:26 703 SN PARTHENAY FRA
66 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 1:18:90 688 ANGERS NATATION FRA
67 FAVREAU Achille 2000 1:18:91 688 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
68 MENANT Naël 2001 1:19:73 669 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
69 TAPIA-MEDINA Emiliano 2002 1:19:98 664 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
70 GERFAULT Antonin 1999 1:20:03 663 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
71 FOUILLET Hugo 2001 1:21:26 635 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
72 BARRETEAU Alban 1999 1:21:81 623 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
73 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 1:22:56 607 ANGERS NATATION FRA
74 MARSAS Damien 2002 1:22:76 603 NANTES NATATION FRA
75 LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott 2003 1:23:61 585 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
76 LE NEL Gaston 2002 1:24:03 576 ANGERS NATATION FRA
77 BUSSEREAU Louis 2003 1:26:79 519 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
78 DA SILVA Quentin 2003 1:27:50 505 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
79 DIXNEUF Nathan 2003 1:29:38 469 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
80 HAY Adrien 2004 1:30:32 452 SN PARTHENAY FRA
81 MELLA Laurent 2004 1:31:24 435 SN PARTHENAY FRA
82 PALLUAUD Maxime 2004 1:36:53 344 SN PARTHENAY FRA
83 OGER Jerome 2004 1:39:59 296 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
SAUMUR NATATION