7ème Meeting du Choletais

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROGEON Axelle 1999 2:24:44 1199 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
2 FROUIN Meghan 2001 2:24:85 1192 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 2:26:00 1175 CSM CLAMART FRA
4 LE GALL Lucie 1999 2:28:74 1135 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 LEMONNIER Amelie 1999 2:29:78 1120 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 2:31:99 1088 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 REMBERT Eléonore 2001 2:32:53 1080 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 2:33:70 1064 CN NIORT FRA
9 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 2:33:72 1063 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 KEIJZER Lina 2000 2:36:08 1030 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
11 PILLET Lola 1999 2:36:12 1030 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 LABRUNIE Charlotte 2001 2:38:79 993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
13 BOSQ Lison 1998 2:39:50 983 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 GUIHARD Melitta 1998 2:42:15 947 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
15 LE LAN Servane 2001 2:43:45 930 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
16 AVRARD Laly 2003 2:44:00 923 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
17 GROSSET Helene 2000 2:44:18 920 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
18 SAUDA Lea 2000 2:45:35 905 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 BONNET Agathe 2002 2:45:41 904 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
20 TIERCE Ines 2003 2:45:46 904 SPN POITIERS FRA
21 PICARD Océane 2001 2:47:06 883 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
22 BOUREAU Marine 2000 2:47:51 877 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
23 JAUMET Justine 2002 2:48:42 865 CSM CLAMART FRA
24 GUIHARD Angela 2001 2:48:85 860 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
25 RENOUX Anais 2002 2:50:35 841 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
26 MARTIN Manon 2002 2:50:42 840 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
27 GALLANT Félicie 2002 2:50:45 840 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
28 DELHOMMEAU Clarisse 2001 2:51:06 832 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
29 SICARD Heilanie 1999 2:51:07 832 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
30 REMOND Eva 2003 2:51:60 825 NANTES NATATION FRA
31 BOUHIER Maureen 2001 2:52:76 811 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
32 BABARIT Manelle 2002 2:52:79 811 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
33 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 2:55:11 782 CN NIORT FRA
34 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 2:55:24 781 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
35 MARIETTE Evane 2001 2:55:55 777 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
36 BRUNOT Romane 2002 2:56:35 767 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
37 NICOLO Zia 2002 2:56:41 766 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
38 COUSSEAU Solene 2003 2:57:08 758 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 ORANGE Vanina 2003 2:58:67 740 NANTES NATATION FRA
40 ROUTHIAU Flavie 2001 3:00:22 721 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
41 GUIFFIER Lily 2003 3:01:59 705 SPN POITIERS FRA
42 GADIN Loane 2003 3:01:92 702 ANGERS NATATION FRA
43 CULTY Louise 2003 3:02:59 694 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 ROUYER Marion 2003 3:04:83 669 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
45 DE MAEYER Anna 1998 3:07:96 634 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
46 VAN RIJN Lisa 2001 3:09:81 614 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
47 GRELIER Inès 2003 3:11:82 592 SPN POITIERS FRA
48 DURAND Elisa 2003 3:13:71 573 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
49 ROBERT Flora 2003 3:14:02 569 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
50 BRUN Tiphaine 2004 3:16:76 541 NANTES NATATION FRA
51 FRANCOIS Clémence 2003 3:22:68 483 NANTES NATATION FRA
52 MOLINERO Ondine 2004 3:30:66 410 NANTES NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION