7ème Meeting du Choletais

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 2:06:34 1221 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 FRISONI Ilenia 1995 2:07:45 1203 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 FROUIN Meghan 2001 2:10:77 1150 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 GAUVIN Albane 1999 2:11:38 1140 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 2:12:60 1121 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 BLOSSEVILLE Violaine 2000 2:13:76 1103 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
7 HOET Coralie 1998 2:13:83 1102 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 LEMONNIER Amelie 1999 2:13:98 1099 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 2:14:86 1086 CN NIORT FRA
10 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 2:15:09 1082 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 VIGET Leïla 2000 2:15:50 1076 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 ROBLIN Fiona 1999 2:17:36 1048 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 DRU Marine 1986 2:17:57 1045 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
14 LUCAS Mila 2002 2:17:59 1044 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 ROBE Armelle 1996 2:17:70 1043 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 LE LAN Servane 2001 2:18:09 1037 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 JARRIAU Emma 1998 2:18:62 1029 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
18 BONNET Mathilde 2000 2:19:06 1022 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
19 COLOMBAT Manon 1998 2:19:28 1019 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
20 RAFOUGILET Doriane 2000 2:19:41 1017 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 LABRUNIE Charlotte 2001 2:20:17 1006 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
22 PINEAU Camille 2000 2:20:31 1004 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 TORRES Marie 2002 2:20:35 1003 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
24 DUPONT Fanny 1998 2:21:29 989 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
25 COCHERIE Nolwenn 2001 2:21:85 981 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
26 BOCQUEL Noemie 2000 2:21:90 980 NANTES NATATION FRA
27 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 2:22:21 976 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 BLANCHARD BOSSIS Justine 1998 2:22:25 975 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
29 CAILLAUD Marie 1998 2:22:75 968 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
30 KEIJZER Lina 2000 2:22:93 965 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
31 LUCET Eline 1997 2:23:24 961 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 LASSALLE Clemence 1999 2:23:57 956 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
33 BOUREAU Marine 2000 2:23:74 954 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
34 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 2:24:65 940 CN NIORT FRA
35 BONNET Agathe 2002 2:24:80 938 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
36 BOURDELAS Liz 2000 2:24:84 938 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
37 BOHN Johanne 2002 2:24:93 936 NANTES NATATION FRA
38 GAUDICHE Estelle 1999 2:25:24 932 NANTES NATATION FRA
39 HUBERT Lina 1999 2:25:37 930 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
40 GROSSET Helene 2000 2:25:86 923 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
41 BABARIT Manelle 2002 2:25:95 922 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
42 METAYE Elise 2000 2:25:96 922 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
43 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 2:26:74 911 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
44 BOUINIERE Valériane 2001 2:27:24 904 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
45 HERTHE Emmy 2002 2:28:24 890 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
46 BIGOT Maëva 2000 2:28:99 879 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
47 GABORIT Cecile 1999 2:29:24 876 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
48 JAUMET Justine 2002 2:29:68 870 CSM CLAMART FRA
49 THOMAS Orlane 2003 2:31:04 851 CSM CLAMART FRA
50 NICOLO Zia 2002 2:31:05 851 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
51 AMRANDI Sarah 2002 2:31:98 838 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
52 LE LEM Claire 2001 2:32:43 832 ANGERS NATATION FRA
53 BOINIER Orane 2000 2:32:45 832 NANTES NATATION FRA
54 LONGUEPEE Léa 2000 2:33:14 823 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
55 JOUSSET Laurie 1998 2:33:24 822 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
56 PELLETREAU Amelie 2002 2:33:52 818 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
57 BERNARD Maelie 2002 2:34:48 805 NANTES NATATION FRA
58 MOLINERO Jickie 2002 2:34:90 799 NANTES NATATION FRA
59 NAULIN Cédrine 2002 2:35:10 797 NANTES NATATION FRA
60 VESSIERE Leila 1998 2:35:33 794 SN PARTHENAY FRA
61 MORAITIS-JEOFFRION Loukïa 2002 2:35:80 788 NANTES NATATION FRA
62 PELTIER Jodie 2001 2:36:13 783 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
63 CHAIGNEAU Oriane 2001 2:36:38 780 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
64 BRUNOT Romane 2002 2:36:44 779 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
65 BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines 2001 2:36:95 773 NANTES NATATION FRA
66 SAILLENFEST Typhaine 2001 2:37:19 769 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
67 CAZAL Ambre 2000 2:37:48 766 NANTES NATATION FRA
68 DELALANDRE Clara 2003 2:37:80 762 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
69 GIRAUD Maud 1999 2:39:10 745 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
70 MEUNIER Eva 1999 2:40:34 729 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
71 BOUINIERE Léa 1995 2:40:65 725 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
72 CULTY Louise 2003 2:41:51 715 ANGERS NATATION FRA
73 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 2:41:62 713 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
74 CHEVE Claire 1999 2:43:21 693 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
75 ROUYER Marion 2003 2:44:32 680 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
76 BARBOUX Clémence 2001 2:44:69 675 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
77 GUILLAIS Salomé 2001 2:45:25 669 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
78 SOMNITZ PROVOST Claire 1998 2:46:06 659 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
79 LEPRON Agathe 2004 2:46:25 657 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
80 CELERIER Nina 2002 2:47:82 638 SN PARTHENAY FRA
81 BAZIN Lea 2002 2:48:66 628 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
82 GUINAUDEAU Léontine 2001 2:49:82 615 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
83 BEUGNARD Agathe 2004 2:50:12 611 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
84 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 2:51:15 599 SN PARTHENAY FRA
85 BESNARD Lucille 2002 2:53:07 578 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
86 LABRUGERE Camille 2003 2:53:10 577 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
87 DURAND Elisa 2003 2:54:84 558 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
88 LOUIS Salomé 1999 2:55:00 556 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
89 ROBERT Flora 2003 2:56:76 537 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
90 JOALLAND Laureen 2001 2:59:19 511 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
91 PIERGENTILI Fiona 2004 3:01:28 489 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
92 DRUBIGNY Elise 2003 3:04:16 460 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
93 ASKEUR Eva 2004 3:05:86 443 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
94 JACHNA Laura 2003 3:09:78 405 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
SAUMUR NATATION