7ème Meeting du Choletais

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMBERT Eléonore 2001 1:03:88 1287 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 1:04:36 1273 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 1:07:20 1190 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 FROUIN Meghan 2001 1:07:70 1175 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 BOSQ Lison 1998 1:08:51 1152 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 CUNY Mathilde 1999 1:09:50 1125 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 ROBLIN Fiona 1999 1:09:78 1117 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 1:10:13 1107 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 BIOTEAU Clemence 1998 1:10:25 1104 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 BERNARD Laura 1997 1:11:13 1079 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1:08:99 1139 CN NIORT FRA
2 LUCAS Mila 2002 1:11:07 1081 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 BLONER Cybille 1999 1:11:58 1067 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 GELIN Jade 2001 1:11:79 1061 CN NIORT FRA
5 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 1:11:87 1059 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 BERTRAND Léa 2000 1:12:12 1053 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
7 VAIDIE Jade 2001 1:12:59 1040 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 MILLION Héloïse 1999 1:12:64 1039 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 BONNET Mathilde 2000 1:15:28 969 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
10 GAUDICHE Estelle 1999 1:15:66 959 NANTES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REMBERT Eléonore 2001 1:04:52 1268 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 1:05:41 1242 CSM CLAMART FRA
3 FROUIN Meghan 2001 1:07:49 1181 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 1:07:51 1181 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 BOSQ Lison 1998 1:09:00 1139 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 1:10:05 1109 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 CUNY Mathilde 1999 1:10:40 1100 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 BIOTEAU Clemence 1998 1:10:45 1098 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
9 ROBLIN Fiona 1999 1:10:51 1097 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 BERNARD Laura 1997 1:10:69 1092 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 GARCIA Pauline 1996 1:10:97 1084 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 COLOMBAT Manon 1998 1:10:98 1084 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
13 VAIDIE Jade 2001 1:12:06 1054 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 BLONER Cybille 1999 1:12:46 1043 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
15 BONNET Mathilde 2000 1:12:59 1040 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
16 DURIEZ Lisa 1998 1:12:89 1032 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
17 LUCAS Mila 2002 1:13:01 1029 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 FAURE Lou-Ann 2003 1:13:72 1010 CSM CLAMART FRA
19 HUBERT Lina 1999 1:13:78 1008 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
20 GELIN Jade 2001 1:13:81 1007 CN NIORT FRA
21 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 1:14:19 997 CN NIORT FRA
22 LEBRET Delphine 1998 1:14:36 993 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
23 MILLION Héloïse 1999 1:14:45 991 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 TRIOUX Manon 1993 1:15:05 975 CN NIORT FRA
25 GAUDICHE Estelle 1999 1:15:19 971 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 BERTRAND Léa 2000 1:15:74 957 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
27 VIGET Leïla 2000 1:16:10 948 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 BOHN Johanne 2002 1:16:42 940 NANTES NATATION FRA
29 ALLEGRE Marie 2001 1:16:50 937 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 DUPONT Zia 2002 1:16:79 930 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
31 BONNET Agathe 2002 1:17:36 916 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
32 CORVAISIER Louise 2002 1:17:54 911 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 BOINIER Orane 2000 1:17:57 910 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 CANDIDAT Laura 2000 1:17:60 910 CN NIORT FRA
35 HERTHE Emmy 2002 1:17:69 907 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
36 JAUMET Justine 2002 1:18:03 899 CSM CLAMART FRA
37 HERIN Charlotte 1999 1:18:16 896 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 1:19:08 873 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
39 BABARIT Manelle 2002 1:19:11 872 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 MOLINERO Jickie 2002 1:19:64 859 NANTES NATATION FRA
41 QUINTIN Claudia 2002 1:19:67 858 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
42 GROSSET Helene 2000 1:19:78 856 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
43 COUSSEAU Solene 2003 1:19:84 854 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 LONGUEPEE Léa 2000 1:19:86 854 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
45 PELTIER Jodie 2001 1:19:90 853 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
46 CUNY Audrey 2000 1:19:97 851 NANTES NATATION FRA
47 THOMAS Orlane 2003 1:20:04 849 CSM CLAMART FRA
48 TORRES Marie 2002 1:20:10 848 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
49 LEMAIRE Mélanie 2002 1:21:29 819 CN NIORT FRA
50 JOUSSET Laurie 1998 1:22:15 799 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
51 AMRANDI Sarah 2002 1:22:24 797 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
52 BERNARD Maelie 2002 1:22:61 788 NANTES NATATION FRA
53 FROUIN Nolwenn 1998 1:23:07 777 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
54 BOURREAU Sarah 2003 1:26:26 705 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
55 GARNIER Juliette 2004 1:26:90 691 CN NIORT FRA
56 BOURDIN Mathilde 2003 1:27:94 668 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
57 GIRAUD Maud 1999 1:28:13 664 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
58 PALLUAUD Laurine 2002 1:28:40 659 SN PARTHENAY FRA
59 BESNARD Lucille 2002 1:29:59 633 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
60 MAZERY Ninon 2003 1:31:60 592 SN PARTHENAY FRA
61 BEUGNARD Agathe 2004 1:31:88 586 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
62 CELERIER Nina 2002 1:32:19 580 SN PARTHENAY FRA
63 BERGEON Raphaelle 2003 1:32:41 576 SN PARTHENAY FRA
64 LOUIS Salomé 1999 1:33:12 561 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
65 FONTANG Elma 2003 1:33:50 554 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
66 ASKEUR Eva 2004 1:34:19 541 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
67 MEUNIER Claire 2003 1:34:34 538 EN CHANTONNAY FRA
68 MICHAUD Briana 2003 1:34:90 527 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
69 GOURAUD Blandine 2004 1:36:71 493 SN PARTHENAY FRA
70 PIERGENTILI Fiona 2004 1:39:16 449 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
71 MENARDEAU Ethel 2004 1:39:51 442 SN PARTHENAY FRA
SAUMUR NATATION