7ème Meeting du Choletais

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JUDES Guillaume 1988 4:05:81 1196 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 4:08:09 1176 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 4:10:62 1154 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 4:12:30 1140 CSM CLAMART FRA
5 MUNIER Alexandre 1991 4:12:38 1139 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 NOYON Alexandre 1997 4:12:67 1136 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
7 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 4:13:33 1131 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 4:14:09 1124 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 CAILLE Dany 2000 4:14:42 1122 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
10 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 4:14:54 1121 CN NIORT FRA
11 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 4:16:00 1108 CSM CLAMART FRA
12 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 4:17:52 1096 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 4:17:90 1092 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 4:18:79 1085 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 CHIABRANDO Lucas 1999 4:19:08 1083 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
16 SAUDA Enzo 2001 4:19:98 1075 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 RIGUIDEL Leo 2001 4:25:55 1030 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
18 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 4:27:42 1015 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 RENOUX Antoine 2000 4:28:05 1009 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
20 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 4:29:46 998 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
21 MERLEAU Mathieu 2000 4:30:13 993 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
22 AUBIN Samuel 2001 4:30:66 989 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 CAILLAUD Tymothé 1999 4:31:43 983 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 CANAGUIER Louis 2001 4:32:42 975 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
25 CARON Arthur 2000 4:32:62 973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
26 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 4:32:91 971 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
27 DELMAS Quentin 1999 4:33:71 965 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
28 MARTEL Baptiste 1999 4:34:02 962 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 DAVID Clement 2000 4:35:07 954 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 GUILLARD Antoine 1998 4:36:06 946 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
31 LABROUSSE Axel 2001 4:37:81 933 CN NIORT FRA
32 NAUD Theo 2001 4:37:93 932 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
33 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 4:38:00 931 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2001 4:39:02 923 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
35 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 4:39:91 917 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 MONJEAUD Alexis 2000 4:40:82 910 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
37 GERFAULT Antonin 1999 4:42:46 897 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 DONET Dorian 1999 4:46:41 868 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
39 AMRANDI Adel 2001 4:47:19 862 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
40 PASSANI Henri-Dominique 2002 4:47:91 857 CSM CLAMART FRA
41 JUTANT Jeremy 2002 4:49:74 843 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
42 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 4:51:73 829 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
43 HAVARD Tristan 2001 4:55:20 804 ANGERS NATATION FRA
44 AMOSSE Yohann 1999 4:55:52 801 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
45 DESPORTES Francois 2002 4:55:68 800 ANGERS NATATION FRA
46 BENASLI Alexandre 2003 4:56:18 797 NANTES NATATION FRA
47 CHOQUET Simon 2002 4:56:28 796 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 LEBOIS Pierre 2000 4:56:98 791 ANGERS NATATION FRA
49 AUBERT Camille 2002 4:57:94 784 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
50 MAC Hugo 2001 4:58:74 779 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
51 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 5:02:24 754 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 LEBOIS Paul 2001 5:02:88 750 ANGERS NATATION FRA
53 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 5:03:28 747 ANGERS NATATION FRA
54 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 5:04:44 739 ANGERS NATATION FRA
55 CHARTRAIN Nicolas 2001 5:04:58 738 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
56 BEAUNOIR Louca 2003 5:07:83 716 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
57 FAVREAU Achille 2000 5:08:28 713 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
58 JOUANNY Adrien 2002 5:08:63 710 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
59 BARTKOWSKI Benjamin 2003 5:09:20 707 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
60 RICHARD Titouan 2000 5:13:21 680 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
61 GUILLEMET Quentin 2003 5:20:73 631 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
62 HERTHE Adam 2004 5:22:27 622 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
63 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 5:22:47 620 ANGERS NATATION FRA
64 BAZIN Armel 2004 5:31:36 566 NANTES NATATION FRA
65 REBUFFAT Léopold 2003 5:37:66 529 NANTES NATATION FRA
66 HECTOR Clement 2004 5:54:94 433 NANTES NATATION FRA
67 LEMAITRE Samuel 2004 6:02:29 396 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
68 BOHN Matthieu 2004 6:13:60 341 NANTES NATATION FRA
69 FURGER Clement 2003 6:13:80 340 NANTES NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION