7ème Meeting du Choletais

Compétition Régionale

CHOLET

Du Vendredi 30 Octobre 2015 au Samedi 31 Octobre 2015

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 4:29:38 1177 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 LEMONNIER Amelie 1999 4:30:35 1169 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 FRISONI Ilenia 1995 4:32:01 1156 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 FROUIN Meghan 2001 4:33:13 1148 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 GAUVIN Albane 1999 4:38:14 1109 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 MARCHAND Juliette 2001 4:38:65 1105 CN NIORT FRA
7 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 4:40:36 1092 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 LE GALL Lucie 1999 4:43:73 1067 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 BLOSSEVILLE Violaine 2000 4:43:81 1066 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
10 VIGET Leïla 2000 4:45:83 1051 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 REMBERT Eléonore 2001 4:47:35 1040 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 DELAGRAYE Lola 2001 4:47:47 1039 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
13 ALLEGRE Marie 2001 4:47:82 1036 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 4:47:90 1036 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
15 CORABOEUF Coline 2002 4:48:49 1031 ANGERS NATATION FRA
16 PINEAU Camille 2000 4:52:32 1003 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 LUCAS Mila 2002 4:52:70 1000 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 RAFOUGILET Doriane 2000 4:53:47 995 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
19 GARCIA Pauline 1996 4:55:64 979 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
20 ROBLIN Fiona 1999 4:55:85 978 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
21 LE LAN Servane 2001 4:55:98 977 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
22 TORRES Marie 2002 4:59:21 954 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
23 SAUDA Lea 2000 5:01:74 936 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 FUCHS Margaux 1998 5:02:26 932 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
25 COCHERIE Nolwenn 2001 5:03:96 920 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
26 BOLUT Pauline 2001 5:05:53 909 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
27 COSSON Lea 2002 5:08:24 891 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 BAUDOUIN Flavie 2001 5:08:38 890 CN NIORT FRA
29 TIERCE Ines 2003 5:09:41 883 SPN POITIERS FRA
30 CORVAISIER Louise 2002 5:09:81 880 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 HERTHE Emmy 2002 5:11:93 866 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
32 BOURDELAS Liz 2000 5:13:48 855 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
33 LASSALLE Clemence 1999 5:13:51 855 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
34 THOMAS Orlane 2003 5:14:95 845 CSM CLAMART FRA
35 PANNIER Clemence 2000 5:15:54 841 ANGERS NATATION FRA
36 MEME Clémence 1993 5:16:34 836 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
37 AMRANDI Sarah 2002 5:16:63 834 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 DELALANDRE Julie 2001 5:18:22 824 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
39 JAUMET Justine 2002 5:19:28 817 CSM CLAMART FRA
40 AVRARD Laly 2003 5:19:53 815 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
41 GROSSET Helene 2000 5:19:88 813 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
42 PICARD Océane 2001 5:20:78 807 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
43 ORANGE Vanina 2003 5:22:95 793 NANTES NATATION FRA
44 NICOLO Zia 2002 5:24:52 783 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
45 REMOND Eva 2003 5:26:34 771 NANTES NATATION FRA
46 GUIHARD Angela 2001 5:26:41 770 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
47 COUSSEAU Solene 2003 5:28:24 759 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 PELTIER Jodie 2001 5:33:79 724 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
49 BRUNOT Romane 2002 5:34:41 720 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
50 RAIMBAULT Ines 2002 5:35:11 716 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
51 CULTY Louise 2003 5:37:44 702 ANGERS NATATION FRA
52 LEFEBVRE Lilou 2003 5:40:60 683 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
53 GADIN Loane 2003 5:43:43 666 ANGERS NATATION FRA
54 ROUYER Marion 2003 5:48:29 637 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
55 MEME Anna 2003 5:50:03 627 SPN POITIERS FRA
56 BRUN Tiphaine 2004 6:02:64 557 NANTES NATATION FRA
57 FRANCOIS Clémence 2003 6:07:18 532 NANTES NATATION FRA
58 PASCAULT Enola 2004 6:12:61 504 SPN POITIERS FRA
59 GAUVRIT Noemie 2004 6:18:52 474 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA
60 FERRANDIS Louise 2004 6:27:29 431 SPN POITIERS FRA
61 MOLINERO Ondine 2004 6:34:54 397 NANTES NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION