Finale Régionale Avenirs

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 18 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHON Aaron 2011 0:36:24 565 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
2 REY Thomas 2011 0:41:44 346 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 PRIMOT Solal 2011 0:41:66 338 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
4 PELUSI Scott 2011 0:42:80 297 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
5 CUSSONNEAU Quentin 2011 0:44:31 248 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
6 MENARD Valentino 2011 0:45:70 206 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 IBRAHIM Khaled 2012 0:46:12 194 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 RIVAL Malo 2011 0:46:43 186 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
9 BONNEFOY Bastien 2011 0:46:97 171 ASPTT NANTES FRA
10 BAZIN Liam 2012 0:47:24 164 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
11 DE LALOUBIE Gaucelm 2011 0:47:39 161 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
12 PESLIER Maxence 2011 0:47:40 160 STADE LAVAL FRA
13 CATTEAU Colin 2011 0:49:23 118 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
14 TURCOT Timothé 2013 0:50:34 95 CN LUÇON FRA
15 SIONNEAU Maxence 2011 0:50:82 86 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
16 SURGOT Jules 2012 0:50:98 83 CN LE MANS FRA
17 HOLLERICH Gustave 2011 0:51:03 82 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
18 DE LALOUBIE Orenç 2012 0:51:21 79 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
19 BAUGAS Gaspard 2011 0:51:34 76 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
20 MACE Baptiste 2011 0:51:37 76 LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION FRA
21 DEVIGE Theo 2011 0:51:64 71 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
22 FOSSE Léopold 2011 0:51:69 70 CN LE MANS FRA
23 PERRINEL Malo 2012 0:52:04 65 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
24 ALEXANDRE Samuel 2011 0:52:31 61 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 MONTMAYEUR Elian 2012 0:54:92 27 CN LUÇON FRA
26 DEBEIRE Titouan 2011 0:55:01 26 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
27 DUVAL Antoine 2013 0:56:53 13 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
28 CLOUET Camille 2012 0:56:99 10 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 BEN OUAMER Massil 2011 0:57:07 9 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
30 WALLERAND Elouan 2011 0:58:17 4 LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION FRA
31 ADES Augustin 2011 0:59:01 1 NANTES NATATION FRA
32 HADJI Mohamed 2012 0:59:68 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 PLOQUIN Paul 2011 0:59:82 1 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 ADENOT Jean 2012 0:59:90 1 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 NECTOUX Camille 2011 1:01:01 1 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
36 RICARD-CHAMBON Titouan 2011 1:01:05 1 NANTES NATATION FRA
37 SONGY Maxime 2012 1:01:54 1 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
38 PICOULEAU Matheo 2013 1:01:68 1 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
39 LEGRAND Gabin 2011 1:03:59 1 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
40 RICARD Armand 2012 1:03:96 1 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
41 GALPIN Alex 2011 1:04:53 1 CN LE MANS FRA
42 MOUKRIM Mohamed 2012 1:05:04 1 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 CADOREL Lucas 2011 1:07:38 1 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
44 HADE Alexis 2011 1:08:07 1 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
45 THUREL LE PARC Marceau 2012 1:08:71 1 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
46 SURGOT Paul 2013 1:10:09 1 CN LE MANS FRA
47 LE BEC Kerrian 2011 1:13:93 1 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
48 PLU Kenzo 2012 1:22:45 1 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
49 BEDOUET Gabriel 2012 1:23:23 1 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
SAUMUR NATATION