Compétition Régionale
SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHON Aaron | 2011 | 0:38:15 | 596 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PELUSI Scott | 2011 | 0:39:93 | 522 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RIVAL Malo | 2011 | 0:41:43 | 464 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
4 | PESLIER Maxence | 2011 | 0:42:31 | 431 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
5 | REY Thomas | 2011 | 0:43:22 | 399 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PRIMOT Solal | 2011 | 0:44:04 | 371 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
7 | ALEXANDRE Samuel | 2011 | 0:44:59 | 352 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEBEIRE Titouan | 2011 | 0:44:70 | 349 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | CATTEAU Colin | 2011 | 0:44:91 | 342 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
10 | MENARD Valentino | 2011 | 0:45:02 | 338 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CUSSONNEAU Quentin | 2011 | 0:45:38 | 327 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BAZIN Liam | 2012 | 0:46:33 | 297 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
13 | RICARD Armand | 2012 | 0:46:68 | 287 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | ||
14 | DESMARS Anatole | 2011 | 0:47:08 | 275 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TURCOT Timothé | 2013 | 0:47:20 | 272 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
16 | SIONNEAU Maxence | 2011 | 0:48:01 | 249 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
17 | HADE Alexis | 2011 | 0:48:07 | 247 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA | ||
18 | MONTMAYEUR Elian | 2012 | 0:48:19 | 244 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
19 | IBRAHIM Khaled | 2012 | 0:48:43 | 237 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MACE Baptiste | 2011 | 0:48:45 | 237 | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RICARD-CHAMBON Titouan | 2011 | 0:48:56 | 234 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DEVIGE Theo | 2011 | 0:48:64 | 232 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEGRAND Gabin | 2011 | 0:48:82 | 227 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
24 | DE LALOUBIE Orenç | 2012 | 0:48:86 | 226 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FOSSE Léopold | 2011 | 0:48:95 | 223 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
26 | SURGOT Jules | 2012 | 0:48:98 | 223 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
27 | BAUGAS Gaspard | 2011 | 0:49:09 | 220 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PLOQUIN Paul | 2011 | 0:49:56 | 208 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DE GRAAF Nathan | 2011 | 0:50:42 | 187 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ADES Augustin | 2011 | 0:51:54 | 161 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CLOUET Camille | 2012 | 0:51:57 | 160 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ADENOT Jean | 2012 | 0:52:20 | 146 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | VOISIN Jean | 2013 | 0:52:56 | 139 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
34 | LE BEC Kerrian | 2011 | 0:53:04 | 129 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BEN OUAMER Massil | 2011 | 0:53:56 | 119 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
36 | GALPIN Alex | 2011 | 0:53:68 | 117 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
37 | SURGOT Paul | 2013 | 0:53:91 | 112 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
38 | NECTOUX Camille | 2011 | 0:53:94 | 112 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | ABIDI Sami | 2012 | 0:54:31 | 105 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | WALLERAND Elouan | 2011 | 0:54:72 | 98 | LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MOUKRIM Mohamed | 2012 | 0:55:54 | 84 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | THUREL LE PARC Marceau | 2012 | 0:55:81 | 80 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SONGY Maxime | 2012 | 0:56:14 | 75 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DUVAL Antoine | 2013 | 0:56:34 | 72 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PLU Kenzo | 2012 | 0:58:91 | 39 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
46 | BEDOUET Gabriel | 2012 | 1:06:48 | 1 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |