Finale Régionale Avenirs

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 18 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIVAL Livia 2012 0:37:84 510 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 LOBBÉ Aleyna 2012 0:37:88 508 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 ABBAD-LETESSIER Lina 2012 0:38:74 468 CA EVRON FRA
4 DUPUY Lisa 2012 0:40:57 388 CN LE MANS FRA
5 VAUTRIN Agathe 2012 0:40:83 377 ASPTT NANTES FRA
6 MENAGER Charlyne 2012 0:41:06 368 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
7 VERRIER Soline 2014 0:41:62 345 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
8 MOY Maiwenn 2012 0:42:03 329 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
9 CHAUMONT Enora 2012 0:42:85 299 CN LE MANS FRA
10 DANIEL DIRWIMMER Mathilde 2012 0:43:04 292 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 FOGANG Eva 2013 0:43:27 283 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
12 ALINE BELLAMY Sasha 2012 0:43:81 265 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
13 WERQUIN MULLER Isaline 2012 0:44:14 253 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
14 LANNIC Elena 2012 0:44:20 251 STADE LAVAL FRA
15 PERICHET Cléo 2012 0:44:35 246 STADE LAVAL FRA
16 ROSSIGNOL Erin 2013 0:44:61 238 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
17 LANDON Romane 2012 0:44:66 236 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
18 CARDINAL BURDIN Malou 2012 0:44:78 232 AS BOUGUENAIS REZE FRA
19 MARTINEAU Coralie 2012 0:44:80 232 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
20 BOUKHARTA Lamya 2012 0:45:18 220 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
21 AUDEBRAND Camille 2012 0:45:40 213 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
22 BOUTIER Maïa 2012 0:45:45 211 STADE LAVAL FRA
23 BRETON-BELHOMME Violette 2012 0:45:67 205 CN LE MANS FRA
24 JUPIN Sidonie 2012 0:46:24 188 CN LE MANS FRA
25 SIMON Maria-Louisa 2014 0:46:64 176 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 PETIOT May 2013 0:47:19 161 CN LE MANS FRA
27 HOLLERICH Apolline 2012 0:48:27 133 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
28 GERARD Manon 2012 0:48:70 123 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
29 LEGENTIL Naelle 2012 0:48:73 122 CN LE MANS FRA
30 MORCRETTE Constance 2012 0:48:85 120 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
31 CHARLOT Salomé 2013 0:49:23 111 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
32 GAUDICHE Clarisse 2012 0:50:10 93 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
33 CHEUTIN Emna 2012 0:50:10 93 CN LE MANS FRA
34 BOUTIER Méloé 2015 0:50:44 86 STADE LAVAL FRA
35 GUYGOV Livia 2012 0:51:04 74 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
36 ROBIN Lison 2013 0:52:19 55 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
37 LECLERC Rose 2013 0:52:40 52 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
38 TALON Cassandre 2012 0:52:44 51 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
39 LOISON Justine 2013 0:52:53 50 STADE LAVAL FRA
40 CAILLEAU Cleo 2013 0:53:45 37 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
41 BERTHO Lilly 2012 0:54:60 24 STADE LAVAL FRA
42 CATTEAU Lalie 2014 0:54:85 21 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
43 SAHIN Irem 2014 0:57:81 2 CN LE MANS FRA
44 BRETON-BELHOMME Garance 2015 1:01:29 1 CN LE MANS FRA
45 SUMIC Sana 2014 1:02:98 1 STADE LAVAL FRA
SAUMUR NATATION