Finale Régionale Avenirs

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 18 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MICHON Aaron 2011 0:32:11 667 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
2 REY Thomas 2011 0:35:29 508 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 RIVAL Malo 2011 0:35:41 502 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
4 PELUSI Scott 2011 0:35:49 498 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
5 PRIMOT Solal 2011 0:35:84 482 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
6 CATTEAU Colin 2011 0:36:43 456 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
7 MENARD Valentino 2011 0:36:80 440 NANTES NATATION FRA
8 ALEXANDRE Samuel 2011 0:37:39 414 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 PESLIER Maxence 2011 0:37:85 395 STADE LAVAL FRA
10 DEVIGE Theo 2011 0:37:93 392 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
11 DE LALOUBIE Gaucelm 2011 0:38:39 373 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
12 HOLLERICH Gustave 2011 0:38:49 369 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
13 CUSSONNEAU Quentin 2011 0:39:01 349 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
14 BAZIN Liam 2012 0:39:03 348 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
15 LEGRAND Gabin 2011 0:39:88 316 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
16 SIONNEAU Maxence 2011 0:39:93 314 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
17 FOSSE Léopold 2011 0:40:32 300 CN LE MANS FRA
18 IBRAHIM Khaled 2012 0:40:87 280 NANTES NATATION FRA
19 MACE Baptiste 2011 0:41:06 274 LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION FRA
20 BAUGAS Gaspard 2011 0:41:07 273 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
21 DE LALOUBIE Orenç 2012 0:41:10 272 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
22 MONTMAYEUR Elian 2012 0:41:11 272 CN LUÇON FRA
23 PERRINEL Malo 2012 0:41:26 267 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
24 DEBEIRE Titouan 2011 0:41:34 264 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
25 RICARD Armand 2012 0:41:63 255 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
26 SURGOT Jules 2012 0:41:63 255 CN LE MANS FRA
27 TURCOT Timothé 2013 0:41:72 252 CN LUÇON FRA
28 PICOULEAU Matheo 2013 0:42:01 242 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
29 DE GRAAF Nathan 2011 0:42:93 213 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 HADE Alexis 2011 0:43:03 210 AN DISTRICT BLAIN FRA
31 DUVAL Antoine 2013 0:43:40 199 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
32 ABIDI Sami 2012 0:43:68 191 ANGERS NATATION FRA
33 SONGY Maxime 2012 0:43:70 191 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
34 BEN OUAMER Massil 2011 0:43:74 190 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
35 PLOQUIN Paul 2011 0:43:75 189 NANTES NATATION FRA
36 NAMURA Lucas 2011 0:43:81 188 ASPTT NANTES FRA
37 HADJI Mohamed 2012 0:44:00 182 ANGERS NATATION FRA
38 DESMARS Anatole 2011 0:44:20 177 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
39 CLOUET Camille 2012 0:44:31 174 ANGERS NATATION FRA
40 BERNOUX MOUSSIO Geoffrey 2012 0:44:84 159 ASPTT NANTES FRA
41 COTTILLE Joseph 2013 0:44:96 156 ASPTT NANTES FRA
42 NECTOUX Camille 2011 0:45:11 152 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
43 ADES Augustin 2011 0:45:30 148 NANTES NATATION FRA
44 ADENOT Jean 2012 0:45:84 134 ANGERS NATATION FRA
45 GALPIN Alex 2011 0:45:86 134 CN LE MANS FRA
46 PLU Kenzo 2012 0:46:12 128 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
47 RICARD-CHAMBON Titouan 2011 0:46:60 117 NANTES NATATION FRA
48 WALLERAND Elouan 2011 0:46:67 115 LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION FRA
49 CADOREL Lucas 2011 0:46:83 112 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
50 LE BEC Kerrian 2011 0:46:91 110 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
51 MOUKRIM Mohamed 2012 0:47:70 93 NANTES NATATION FRA
52 VOISIN Jean 2013 0:47:74 93 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
53 THUREL LE PARC Marceau 2012 0:49:69 58 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
54 BEDOUET Gabriel 2012 0:50:67 43 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
55 SURGOT Paul 2013 0:53:36 14 CN LE MANS FRA
56 VERSHININ Sebastian 2013 1:02:27 1 ASPTT NANTES FRA
SAUMUR NATATION