Finale Régionale Avenirs

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-SÉBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE (FRA)

Du Samedi 18 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIVAL Livia 2012 0:49:31 475 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 MOY Maiwenn 2012 0:52:47 372 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 ABBAD-LETESSIER Lina 2012 0:53:05 354 CA EVRON FRA
4 DUPUY Lisa 2012 0:53:65 337 CN LE MANS FRA
5 LANDON Romane 2012 0:54:32 317 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 MENAGER Charlyne 2012 0:55:63 282 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
7 BOUTIER Maïa 2012 0:55:77 278 STADE LAVAL FRA
8 GAUDICHE Clarisse 2012 0:56:23 266 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
9 PERICHET Cléo 2012 0:56:43 261 STADE LAVAL FRA
10 PETIOT May 2013 0:56:69 254 CN LE MANS FRA
11 LEGENTIL Naelle 2012 0:56:88 249 CN LE MANS FRA
12 DANIEL DIRWIMMER Mathilde 2012 0:56:96 247 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 LANNIC Elena 2012 0:57:23 241 STADE LAVAL FRA
14 CAILLEAU Cleo 2013 0:57:56 233 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
15 MARTINEAU Coralie 2012 0:58:41 212 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
16 ALINE BELLAMY Sasha 2012 0:59:06 198 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
17 FOGANG Eva 2013 0:59:11 197 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
18 CHAUMONT Enora 2012 0:59:24 194 CN LE MANS FRA
19 JUPIN Sidonie 2012 0:59:46 189 CN LE MANS FRA
20 LOBBÉ Aleyna 2012 0:59:61 186 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
21 CHEUTIN Emna 2012 0:59:66 185 CN LE MANS FRA
22 VERRIER Soline 2014 0:59:67 184 ANCENIS COURSE NATATION FRA
23 LECLERC Rose 2013 1:00:03 177 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
24 BERTHO Lilly 2012 1:00:39 169 STADE LAVAL FRA
25 HOLLERICH Apolline 2012 1:01:04 156 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
26 WERQUIN MULLER Isaline 2012 1:01:20 153 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
27 ROBIN Lison 2013 1:01:59 145 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
28 CHARLOT Salomé 2013 1:01:62 145 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
29 BRETON-BELHOMME Violette 2012 1:03:57 110 CN LE MANS FRA
30 BOUKHARTA Lamya 2012 1:03:58 110 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
31 GERARD Manon 2012 1:03:63 109 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
32 AUDEBRAND Camille 2012 1:03:66 108 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
33 GUYGOV Livia 2012 1:05:45 81 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
34 LOISON Justine 2013 1:05:73 77 STADE LAVAL FRA
35 BOUTIER Méloé 2015 1:07:01 60 STADE LAVAL FRA
36 ROSSIGNOL Erin 2013 1:07:98 49 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
37 MORCRETTE Constance 2012 1:10:30 27 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
38 SUMIC Sana 2014 1:11:61 17 STADE LAVAL FRA
39 BRETON-BELHOMME Garance 2015 1:15:24 2 CN LE MANS FRA
40 SAHIN Irem 2014 1:15:97 1 CN LE MANS FRA
41 CATTEAU Lalie 2014 1:16:68 1 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
SAUMUR NATATION