Meeting Normand 1 - NORMANDIE

Compétition Régionale

DEAUVILLE

Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENARD Raphaël 1990 0:54:08 1150 EN CAEN FRA
2 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 0:54:33 1142 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:54:55 1134 EN CAEN FRA
4 LOSCH Julien 1987 0:55:11 1115 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
5 MATHIEU Pierre-Olivier 1992 0:55:70 1095 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 0:55:73 1094 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 CAILLOT Adrien 1986 0:55:80 1092 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
8 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:56:00 1085 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
9 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 0:57:38 1040 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
10 DUFAY Fabien 1993 0:57:46 1037 CN FLERS FRA
11 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 0:57:52 1035 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
12 CAHARD Alexis 1993 0:57:80 1026 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
13 RENARD Clément 1992 0:58:44 1005 CN LE HAVRE FRA
14 BRARD Freddy 1994 0:58:94 989 EN CAEN FRA
15 ROSEC Vincent 1994 0:59:75 964 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 0:59:84 961 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 1:00:24 948 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
18 FIEVET Brian 1992 1:00:27 947 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
19 BURBAN Rodrigue 1995 1:00:74 933 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
20 KERNIN Erwan 1994 1:00:94 927 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 LOUVEL Franck 1992 1:02:00 894 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
22 BOURGEOIS Adam 1994 1:02:37 883 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
23 PANNECOUCKE Tanguy 1994 1:02:49 879 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 DESMETTRE Tanguy 1994 1:02:60 876 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENARD Raphaël 1990 0:53:65 1165 EN CAEN FRA
2 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 0:54:73 1128 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:54:97 1120 EN CAEN FRA
4 LOSCH Julien 1987 0:55:12 1115 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
5 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:55:16 1114 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
6 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 0:55:60 1099 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 CAILLOT Adrien 1986 0:55:91 1088 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
8 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 0:56:25 1077 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
9 MATHIEU Pierre-Olivier 1992 0:56:83 1058 CN LE HAVRE FRA
10 CHARLES Florent 1989 0:57:04 1051 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 0:57:09 1049 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
12 HOUSSIN Romain 1991 0:57:66 1031 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 FIEVET Brian 1992 0:57:81 1026 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
14 DUFAY Fabien 1993 0:58:16 1014 CN FLERS FRA
15 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 0:58:25 1012 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 RENARD Clément 1992 0:58:59 1001 CN LE HAVRE FRA
17 LOUVEL Franck 1992 0:58:65 999 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
18 CAHARD Alexis 1993 0:58:70 997 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
19 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 0:59:04 986 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
20 NIVAUD Alexis 1989 0:59:18 982 ALENÇON NC FRA
21 SAVALLE Damien 1992 0:59:26 979 CN YVETOT FRA
22 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 0:59:53 971 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
23 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 0:59:55 970 EN CAEN FRA
24 CAHIERC Romain 1990 0:59:64 967 EN CAEN FRA
25 BRARD Freddy 1994 0:59:73 964 EN CAEN FRA
26 MATHOUX Mikaël 1989 1:00:15 951 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA
27 FOUCOURT Romain 1992 1:00:43 943 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
28 POIROT Kevin 1993 1:00:56 938 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
29 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 1:00:57 938 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
30 BURBAN Rodrigue 1995 1:00:67 935 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
31 ROSEC Vincent 1994 1:00:69 934 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 TAILLEFER Robin 1992 1:00:88 929 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
33 KERNIN Erwan 1994 1:01:15 920 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
34 BOURGEOIS Adam 1994 1:01:71 903 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
35 PANNECOUCKE Tanguy 1994 1:01:77 901 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 DOUCET Clément 1993 1:01:93 896 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
37 DESMETTRE Tanguy 1994 1:02:52 879 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
38 COYETTE THEZARD Thibault 1995 1:02:63 875 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
39 LEDUC Florian 1994 1:02:68 874 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
40 RAVIART Bastien 1994 1:02:74 872 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
41 MAGNIEZ Valentin 1994 1:02:98 865 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
42 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1:03:36 854 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
43 CANIOU Romain 1994 1:04:23 828 CN AVRANCHES FRA
44 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1:04:39 823 EN CAEN FRA
45 POIRIER Nicolas 1994 1:04:52 820 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
46 TRAVERT Vincent 1994 1:05:89 780 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS