Meeting Normand 1 - NORMANDIE

Compétition Régionale

DEAUVILLE

Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUSQUET Charlotte 1991 0:33:16 1121 EN CAEN FRA
2 KENNEDY HILL Gabriella 1992 0:33:31 1112 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
3 FERREC Marion 1993 0:33:55 1099 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
4 GOUX Inès 1991 0:33:94 1076 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 CHAUVIN Maëva 1993 0:34:64 1037 CNM DIEPPE FRA
6 LEROY Fanny 1993 0:34:77 1030 CNM DIEPPE FRA
7 CARPENTIER Léonie 1993 0:36:01 963 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
8 REGNAULD Coline 1992 0:36:37 943 CNM DIEPPE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GRUET Gwenaëlle 1993 0:35:40 995 CN VITRÉ FRA
2 BRUMENT Anne 1994 0:35:82 973 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
3 VESILIER Sabrina 1994 0:35:88 970 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 BLED Anaïs 1995 0:36:44 940 EN LOUVIERS FRA
5 LECARON Elysa 1995 0:36:65 929 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
6 MENARD Camille 1995 0:36:66 928 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
7 COUENNE Marie 1994 0:36:97 912 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
8 ROUMAGNAC Solène 1992 0:38:65 827 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PALERO Fanny 1992 0:35:82 973 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
2 HOLDERBAUM Clémence 1995 0:37:06 907 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 PORTRAIT Océane 1994 0:37:17 902 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 MAZE Charlotte 1994 0:37:76 871 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 LACHETEAU Cyrielle 1996 0:37:89 865 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
6 LEVIEUX Constance 1996 0:38:32 843 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUSQUET Charlotte 1991 0:33:25 1116 EN CAEN FRA
2 FERREC Marion 1993 0:33:74 1088 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
3 KENNEDY HILL Gabriella 1992 0:33:93 1077 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
4 GOUX Inès 1991 0:34:09 1068 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 LEROY Fanny 1993 0:34:23 1060 CNM DIEPPE FRA
6 CHAUVIN Maëva 1993 0:34:75 1031 CNM DIEPPE FRA
7 REGNAULD Coline 1992 0:35:63 983 CNM DIEPPE FRA
8 CARPENTIER Léonie 1993 0:35:75 977 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
9 GRUET Gwenaëlle 1993 0:36:20 952 CN VITRÉ FRA
10 BRUMENT Anne 1994 0:36:30 947 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
11 VESILIER Sabrina 1994 0:36:47 938 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 MENARD Camille 1995 0:36:66 928 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
13 LECARON Elysa 1995 0:36:76 923 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
14 COUENNE Marie 1994 0:37:24 898 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
15 BLED Anaïs 1995 0:37:32 894 EN LOUVIERS FRA
16 ROUMAGNAC Solène 1992 0:37:65 877 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
17 PALERO Fanny 1992 0:37:71 874 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
18 LACHETEAU Cyrielle 1996 0:37:91 864 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
19 HOLDERBAUM Clémence 1995 0:37:92 863 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
20 MAZE Charlotte 1994 0:37:94 862 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
21 PORTRAIT Océane 1994 0:38:00 859 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
22 LEVIEUX Constance 1996 0:38:32 843 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS