Meeting Normand 1 - NORMANDIE

Compétition Régionale

DEAUVILLE

Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SEMENT Hélène 1990 0:59:23 1209 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 HUBERT Hélène 1990 1:00:30 1175 EN CAEN FRA
3 LEDOUX Perle 1987 1:01:14 1148 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 1:02:04 1120 EN CAEN FRA
5 LAFFITTE Béatrice 1992 1:03:50 1075 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 MORIN Karen 1990 1:04:02 1059 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
7 FABRY Céline 1990 1:04:17 1055 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
8 LEMAITRE Marine 1993 1:04:27 1052 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
9 MONNIER Laurine 1990 1:04:30 1051 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
10 VALLEE Marina 1995 1:04:94 1032 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 LAIGNIER Pauline 1993 1:05:07 1028 CN VANNES FRA
12 PORTRAIT Océane 1994 1:05:29 1021 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
13 BRUMENT Anne 1994 1:05:58 1012 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
14 LANNUZEL Morgane 1993 1:05:79 1006 CN VITRÉ FRA
15 LUCAS Océane 1993 1:05:81 1006 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
16 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 1:06:18 995 CN COUTANCES FRA
17 MAZE Charlotte 1994 1:06:18 995 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 GOUX Inès 1991 1:06:40 988 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
19 HUGUET Christina 1994 1:06:43 987 CNM DIEPPE FRA
20 GRUET Gwenaëlle 1993 1:07:15 967 CN VITRÉ FRA
21 LOIR Ophélie 1995 1:07:78 948 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 BALANCHE Kelly 1996 1:08:08 940 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
23 SAVIN Clémentine 1992 1:08:74 921 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 TOUTAIN Morgane 1993 1:09:11 911 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUBERT Hélène 1990 1:00:45 1170 EN CAEN FRA
2 SEMENT Hélène 1990 1:01:37 1141 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 1:02:81 1096 EN CAEN FRA
4 LEDOUX Perle 1987 1:03:75 1067 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 LAFFITTE Béatrice 1992 1:04:21 1053 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 MORIN Karen 1990 1:04:30 1051 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
7 FABRY Céline 1990 1:04:37 1049 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
8 MONNIER Laurine 1990 1:04:64 1040 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
9 LEMAITRE Marine 1993 1:05:72 1008 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
10 VALLEE Marina 1995 1:05:84 1005 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 LUCAS Océane 1993 1:05:90 1003 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 LANNUZEL Morgane 1993 1:05:94 1002 CN VITRÉ FRA
13 PORTRAIT Océane 1994 1:05:96 1001 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
14 GOUX Inès 1991 1:06:06 998 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 HUGUET Christina 1994 1:06:12 997 CNM DIEPPE FRA
16 LAIGNIER Pauline 1993 1:06:24 993 CN VANNES FRA
17 BRUMENT Anne 1994 1:06:43 987 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
18 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 1:06:52 985 CN COUTANCES FRA
19 MAZE Charlotte 1994 1:06:79 977 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 TOUTAIN Morgane 1993 1:07:25 964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 BALANCHE Kelly 1996 1:07:54 955 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
22 LOIR Ophélie 1995 1:07:63 953 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 SAVIN Clémentine 1992 1:07:72 950 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 TANGUY Margaux 1994 1:07:88 946 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 LEROY Fanny 1993 1:08:11 939 CNM DIEPPE FRA
26 GRUET Gwenaëlle 1993 1:08:48 928 CN VITRÉ FRA
27 CARPENTIER Léonie 1993 1:09:28 906 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
28 ADAM Camille 1995 1:09:31 905 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
29 LE BARBEY Aude 1994 1:09:44 901 CN COUTANCES FRA
30 FOREST Manon 1994 1:09:51 900 USM VIRE FRA
31 GADOULET Mélanie 1994 1:09:55 898 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
32 TRAORE Adèle 1995 1:09:59 897 CN FLERS FRA
33 POIRIER Laetitia 1994 1:10:79 864 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
34 RAULT Isaline 1994 1:10:86 862 USM VIRE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS