Meeting Normand 1 - NORMANDIE

Compétition Régionale

DEAUVILLE

Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:02 1214 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:30:15 1082 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
3 DUFAY Fabien 1993 0:30:43 1065 CN FLERS FRA
4 ROSSIGNOL Joris 1991 0:30:72 1048 CN VITRÉ FRA
5 VOISIN Clément 1993 0:31:18 1021 HAGUE NATATION FRA
6 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 0:31:32 1013 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 0:31:32 1013 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 DEVIS Maxime 1993 0:32:10 968 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MILLE Julien 1991 0:30:56 1057 CN AVRANCHES FRA
2 LARNICOL Alexis 1992 0:30:78 1044 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
3 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 0:30:86 1040 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 JULIEN Loïc 1993 0:31:17 1021 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
5 FIEVET Brian 1992 0:31:43 1006 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
6 TAILLEFER Robin 1992 0:32:21 961 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 RENARD Clément 1992 0:32:40 951 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 CHEVAL Gary 1992 0:32:63 938 UN PLOËRMEL FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 0:32:60 939 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
2 CADEL Benjamin 1994 0:33:13 910 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
3 LEDUC Florian 1994 0:33:50 889 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
4 RAVIART Bastien 1994 0:34:07 858 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
5 CANIOU Romain 1994 0:34:62 829 CN AVRANCHES FRA
6 TRAVERT Vincent 1994 0:34:74 823 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:98 1154 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 DUFAY Fabien 1993 0:30:25 1076 CN FLERS FRA
3 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:30:29 1074 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
4 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 0:30:95 1034 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 0:30:99 1032 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 ROSSIGNOL Joris 1991 0:31:20 1020 CN VITRÉ FRA
7 VOISIN Clément 1993 0:31:25 1017 HAGUE NATATION FRA
8 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 0:31:41 1007 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 DEVIS Maxime 1993 0:31:41 1007 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
10 FIEVET Brian 1992 0:31:44 1006 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
11 LARNICOL Alexis 1992 0:31:53 1000 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
12 JULIEN Loïc 1993 0:31:61 996 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
13 CHEVAL Gary 1992 0:31:62 995 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
14 MILLE Julien 1991 0:31:91 978 CN AVRANCHES FRA
15 TAILLEFER Robin 1992 0:32:43 949 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 RENARD Clément 1992 0:32:66 936 CN LE HAVRE FRA
17 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 0:32:95 920 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
18 LEDUC Florian 1994 0:34:05 860 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
19 RAVIART Bastien 1994 0:34:26 848 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
20 CADEL Benjamin 1994 0:34:49 836 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
21 CANIOU Romain 1994 0:35:15 801 CN AVRANCHES FRA
22 TRAVERT Vincent 1994 0:35:30 794 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS