Meeting Normand 1 - NORMANDIE

Compétition Régionale

DEAUVILLE

Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 0:24:35 1176 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 MATHOUX Mikaël 1989 0:24:92 1135 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:24:44 1169 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
2 MENARD Raphaël 1990 0:24:49 1166 EN CAEN FRA
3 LOSCH Julien 1987 0:24:80 1144 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
4 FIEVET Brian 1992 0:25:02 1128 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
5 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 0:25:05 1126 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 0:25:16 1118 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 0:25:29 1109 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
8 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 0:25:30 1108 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
9 HOUSSIN Romain 1991 0:25:34 1105 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:25:70 1081 EN CAEN FRA
11 CAHARD Alexis 1993 0:25:80 1074 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
12 DUFAY Fabien 1993 0:25:88 1068 CN FLERS FRA
13 ROSEC Vincent 1994 0:26:29 1040 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 WAWRZYNIAK Pierre 1993 0:26:32 1038 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
15 RENARD Clément 1992 0:26:87 1001 CN LE HAVRE FRA
16 GOULIHI Arnaud 1992 0:27:16 982 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
17 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 0:27:18 981 EN CAEN FRA
18 BURBAN Rodrigue 1995 0:27:23 977 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
19 HUC Florian 1994 0:27:61 953 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 KERNIN Erwan 1994 0:27:65 950 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 LEDUC Florian 1994 0:27:92 933 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
22 COYETTE THEZARD Thibault 1995 0:28:40 902 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
23 TRAVERT Vincent 1994 0:28:41 902 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
24 PANNECOUCKE Tanguy 1994 0:28:56 892 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MENARD Raphaël 1990 0:24:76 1146 EN CAEN FRA
2 LOSCH Julien 1987 0:24:85 1140 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA
3 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:24:96 1132 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
4 FIEVET Brian 1992 0:25:24 1112 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
5 BERTRAND Bruno 1985 0:25:27 1110 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:25:35 1105 EN CAEN FRA
7 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 0:25:35 1105 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
8 HOUSSIN Romain 1991 0:25:58 1089 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
9 MATHOUX Mikaël 1989 0:25:59 1088 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA
10 MEDRAGH BEDINE Younès 1991 0:25:59 1088 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 DUFAY Fabien 1993 0:26:09 1054 CN FLERS FRA
12 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 0:26:12 1052 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 CAHARD Alexis 1993 0:26:14 1050 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
14 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 0:26:47 1028 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 0:26:49 1027 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
16 NIVAUD Alexis 1989 0:26:54 1023 ALENÇON NC FRA
17 ROSEC Vincent 1994 0:26:77 1008 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
18 WAWRZYNIAK Pierre 1993 0:26:81 1005 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
19 CHARLES Florent 1989 0:26:95 996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
20 RENARD Clément 1992 0:27:03 991 CN LE HAVRE FRA
21 GOULIHI Arnaud 1992 0:27:03 991 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
22 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 0:27:13 984 EN CAEN FRA
23 HUC Florian 1994 0:27:31 972 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
24 LOUVEL Franck 1992 0:27:38 968 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
25 BURBAN Rodrigue 1995 0:27:63 951 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
26 LARNICOL Alexis 1992 0:27:71 946 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
27 LEDUC Florian 1994 0:27:86 937 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
28 KERNIN Erwan 1994 0:27:89 935 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
29 FOUCOURT Romain 1992 0:27:95 931 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
30 PUJOL Kevin 1993 0:28:02 926 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
31 COYETTE THEZARD Thibault 1995 0:28:21 914 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 PANNECOUCKE Tanguy 1994 0:28:31 908 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
33 TRAVERT Vincent 1994 0:28:46 898 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
34 DESMETTRE Tanguy 1994 0:28:48 897 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
35 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 0:28:72 882 EN CAEN FRA
36 SAINT Antoine 1995 0:29:37 842 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 DELAVENNE Florent 1994 0:29:41 840 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
38 FRAISSEX Eduar-Camilo 1994 0:29:52 833 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
39 POIRIER Nicolas 1994 0:29:99 805 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS