Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHENITI Anis 1999 16:09:59 1204 CN POISSY FRA
2 ZITOUNI Fares 1999 16:17:59 1187 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 16:27:44 1166 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 BOILEAU Samson 1999 16:27:51 1166 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 LEPAGE Alexandre 1999 16:38:08 1143 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
6 GUILLERAULT Maxime 1999 16:55:41 1106 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
7 HERLEM Antoine 1999 17:00:68 1095 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 MARINETTE Samuel 1999 17:07:62 1081 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CABIOCH Clément 2000 17:02:77 1091 AC HYÈRES FRA
2 LESPRIT Paul 1999 17:02:80 1091 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
3 FERREIRA Mathieu 1999 17:03:22 1090 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
4 WIRTZ Valentin 1999 17:05:44 1086 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
5 MARGONTY Lucas 1999 17:07:37 1082 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 CACHOT Arthur 2000 17:09:84 1077 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 17:12:69 1071 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
8 MARTEL Hugo 1999 17:13:86 1068 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
9 TORIS Hugo 2000 17:14:20 1068 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
10 MOKHFI Naim 2000 17:16:91 1062 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 BATTE Clement 2000 17:18:01 1060 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
12 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 17:19:43 1057 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
13 CORNEC Benjamin 2000 17:19:55 1057 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
14 FAVROT Thibault 2000 17:21:30 1053 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 BISENIUS Rayan 2000 17:21:59 1052 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
16 BELLIER Lucas 1999 17:23:88 1048 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
17 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 17:23:89 1048 CN ANTIBES FRA
18 ODENT Sebastien 2000 17:24:44 1047 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
19 WAMSTER Antoine 1999 17:24:57 1046 SN VERSAILLES FRA
20 RODRIGUES Adrien 2000 17:26:93 1042 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
21 GIBOT Florian 2000 17:27:57 1040 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
22 GIBON Quentin 1999 17:28:16 1039 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
23 FOUCHER Gabriel 1999 17:29:51 1036 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
24 DUREUX Sébastien 2000 17:29:80 1036 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
25 ALI ZOUBIR Rafik 1999 17:30:15 1035 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
26 FURST Stephane 2000 17:30:41 1035 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
27 BARSANTI Flavio 1999 17:32:92 1030 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
28 PARISOT Axel 2000 17:34:84 1026 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA
29 RIVARD Bernard 2000 17:35:32 1025 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
30 STACEY Harry 2000 17:35:53 1024 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
31 SARMAN LOPEZ Romain 1999 17:36:34 1023 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
32 BRENON Kyllian 2000 17:37:69 1020 CN CAYENNE FRA
33 RICHARD Killian 2000 17:41:48 1012 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
34 DANJOU Mathieu 1999 17:41:69 1012 CN CANNES FRA
35 DESBRUNS Florian 2000 17:42:47 1010 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
36 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 17:44:08 1007 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
37 BOURNY Ioané 2000 17:45:31 1005 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
38 REUILLON Louis 2000 17:45:88 1004 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
39 DES BOSCS Arnaud 1999 17:49:39 997 ASPTT NANCY FRA
40 VERPLAETSE Alexandre 2000 17:52:92 990 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
41 OLIVA Enzo 2000 17:53:22 989 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
42 MACHURET Tony 2000 17:54:70 986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
43 LOPEZ Baptiste 2000 17:59:80 976 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
44 JOLY Killian 2000 18:00:33 975 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
45 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 18:01:87 972 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
46 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 18:02:13 972 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
47 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 18:02:41 971 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
48 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 18:05:62 965 ANGERS NATATION FRA
49 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 18:07:00 962 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
50 CHIOTTI Romeo 2000 18:09:16 958 SO MILLAU N FRA
51 PUISSANT Mathis 2000 18:15:33 946 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
52 DOLBEC Jules 2000 18:15:94 945 EN CAEN FRA
53 BOULANT Mattias 2000 18:20:14 937 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA
54 SOUIDI Naim 2000 18:28:66 920 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
55 SMITH Joshua 2000 18:34:55 909 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
56 ROBIN Lucas 1999 18:45:87 888 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS