Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MIATTI K-Ryls 1999 0:53:62 1166 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 DEVILLIER Kélian 1999 0:54:12 1149 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
3 ASSFELD Arthur 1999 0:54:61 1132 US TOUL FRA
4 GALOO Baptiste 1999 0:54:62 1132 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
5 OGBONNA Alex 1999 0:54:73 1128 SUISSE SUI
6 SAMSON Christopher 1999 0:54:77 1127 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
7 BENADDAD Ryan 1999 0:55:12 1115 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 FABRI Karl 1999 0:55:55 1100 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RADU Ionut 1999 0:54:50 1136 ASPTT NANTES FRA
2 LONCKE Quentin 1999 0:54:74 1128 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
3 AUNE Romain 2000 0:54:80 1126 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
4 VERMOREL Nicolas 1999 0:55:36 1107 TAHITI TAH
5 JANIN Florent 1999 0:55:44 1104 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
6 MARTIN Clément 1999 0:55:75 1094 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 SILINI Yassir 1999 0:55:76 1093 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 0:55:77 1093 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COMMENGES Lucas 1999 0:55:33 1108 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
2 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:55:58 1099 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
3 LIV Nicolas 1999 0:55:63 1098 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
4 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 0:55:69 1096 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 0:55:77 1093 CN GAP FRA
6 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:55:90 1089 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 DRAPET Antoine 1999 0:56:02 1085 CN NIORT FRA
8 FORTIER Mickael 2000 0:56:29 1076 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEVILLIER Kélian 1999 0:54:01 1153 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
2 GALOO Baptiste 1999 0:54:59 1133 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
3 OGBONNA Alex 1999 0:54:73 1128 SUISSE SUI
4 MIATTI K-Ryls 1999 0:54:75 1128 MULHOUSE ON FRA
5 SAMSON Christopher 1999 0:54:76 1127 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
6 RADU Ionut 1999 0:54:86 1124 ASPTT NANTES FRA
7 BENADDAD Ryan 1999 0:54:95 1121 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
8 FABRI Karl 1999 0:55:01 1119 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
9 ASSFELD Arthur 1999 0:55:07 1117 US TOUL FRA
10 AUNE Romain 2000 0:55:16 1114 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
11 LONCKE Quentin 1999 0:55:16 1114 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
12 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 0:55:37 1107 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
13 JANIN Florent 1999 0:55:47 1103 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
14 SILINI Yassir 1999 0:55:56 1100 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 VERMOREL Nicolas 1999 0:55:57 1100 TAHITI TAH
16 MARTIN Clément 1999 0:55:61 1098 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
17 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 0:55:62 1098 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
18 HENNEBELLE Vivien 1999 0:55:64 1097 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
19 COMMENGES Lucas 1999 0:55:71 1095 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
20 LIV Nicolas 1999 0:55:79 1092 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
21 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 0:55:85 1090 CN GAP FRA
22 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 0:55:89 1089 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 FORTIER Mickael 2000 0:55:93 1088 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
24 DRAPET Antoine 1999 0:56:12 1081 CN NIORT FRA
25 UJKA Yoan 1999 0:56:18 1079 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
26 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 0:56:19 1079 CN EPINAL FRA
27 FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy 1999 0:56:20 1079 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
28 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 0:56:29 1076 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
29 GROUSSET Maxime 1999 0:56:32 1075 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
30 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 0:56:35 1074 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
31 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 0:56:36 1073 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
32 PICARD Anthony 1999 0:56:38 1073 SC THIONVILLE FRA
33 HOELLINGER Ugo 1999 0:56:40 1072 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
34 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste 1999 0:56:45 1070 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
35 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 0:56:46 1070 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
36 EL ALAMI Younes 1999 0:56:47 1070 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
37 TESIC Enzo 2000 0:56:49 1069 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
38 BEN GADHA Amine 1999 0:56:54 1067 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
39 MAHALLI Yazid 1999 0:56:55 1067 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
40 CARDOT Pierre 2000 0:56:60 1065 MULHOUSE ON FRA
41 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 0:56:61 1065 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
42 GILLE Martin 1999 0:56:67 1063 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
43 DESSOIT Alexandre 1999 0:56:71 1062 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
44 BADIAN Allan 2000 0:56:80 1059 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
45 LANGLOIS Guillaume 1999 0:56:80 1059 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
46 ADELON Arryson 1999 0:56:82 1058 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
47 ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo 1999 0:56:82 1058 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
48 PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 0:56:89 1056 MULHOUSE ON FRA
49 CARRE Guillaume 1999 0:56:90 1056 CN CAMBRAI FRA
50 SARGIS Benjamin 1999 0:56:92 1055 CN POISSY FRA
51 VALLEE Damien 1999 0:56:94 1054 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
52 CAROUGE Sasha 1999 0:56:96 1054 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
53 LEGER Baptiste 1999 0:56:97 1053 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
54 SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas 1999 0:57:03 1051 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA
55 FOURMY Matéo 2000 0:57:05 1051 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
56 LE FLOCH Baptiste 1999 0:57:05 1051 CN BREST FRA
57 VIALETTES Dylan 1999 0:57:08 1050 CA PÉZENAS FRA
58 RICOU Léo 1999 0:57:20 1046 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
59 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 0:57:24 1044 NANTES NATATION FRA
60 RICHTER Neil 1999 0:57:27 1043 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
61 RABANAL Jordi 1999 0:57:30 1042 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
62 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 0:57:38 1040 ANGERS NATATION FRA
63 FOUCHER Gabriel 1999 0:57:42 1038 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
64 DUPROS Leegan 1999 0:57:43 1038 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
65 GICQUEL Kylian 1999 0:57:43 1038 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
66 THIBAULT Maxime 1999 0:57:46 1037 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
67 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 0:57:47 1037 C REDON NATATION FRA
68 GAUSSERES Marin 1999 0:57:50 1036 CN MARSEILLE FRA
69 YEBBA Wissam-Amazigh 2000 0:57:51 1036 CN NIORT FRA
70 RUELLE Thibault 2000 0:57:55 1034 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
71 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 0:57:59 1033 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
72 LAMBERT Nicolas 1999 0:57:59 1033 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
73 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 0:57:61 1032 CN CAYENNE FRA
74 MARTIN Edouard 1999 0:57:62 1032 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
75 COSTE Damien 2000 0:57:64 1031 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
76 THORIN Remy 1999 0:57:66 1031 NANTES NATATION FRA
77 DRUJON Colin 1999 0:57:74 1028 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
78 LINO Rafaël 1999 0:57:75 1028 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
79 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 0:57:77 1027 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
80 PICHARD Julien 1999 0:57:78 1027 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
81 TEMPLUS Corentin 1999 0:57:82 1025 CN CAMBRAI FRA
82 COM Vincent 2000 0:57:91 1023 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
83 GARCIA Guillaume 1999 0:57:91 1023 AC TRÈBES FRA
84 MICHEL Clément 1999 0:57:91 1023 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
85 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:57:97 1021 LYON NATATION FRA
86 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 0:57:97 1021 SN VERSAILLES FRA
87 ROLLAND Jean 1999 0:58:02 1019 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
88 STENDER Alexandre 1999 0:58:08 1017 CN BERGERAC FRA
89 AGUSOT Jérémy 1999 0:58:09 1017 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
90 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 0:58:14 1015 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
91 PIRON Alexandre 1999 0:58:15 1015 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
92 CATTIN Léo 2000 0:58:16 1014 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
93 HOCQUET Henri 1999 0:58:18 1014 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
94 VIALE Samuele 1999 0:58:20 1013 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
95 RANDLE Calum 2000 0:58:24 1012 AC TRÈBES FRA
96 POPOVIC Nicolas 1999 0:58:27 1011 CN CAMBRAI FRA
97 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 0:58:28 1011 CSM CLAMART FRA
98 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre 1999 0:58:28 1011 US TOUL FRA
99 SPRIET William 2000 0:58:32 1009 SN HAGUENAU FRA
100 GRADEL Thibault 2000 0:58:49 1004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
101 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 0:58:51 1003 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
102 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 0:58:55 1002 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
103 PAYET Loïk 2000 0:58:60 1000 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
104 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:58:63 999 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
105 ARNAUD Charles 1999 0:58:67 998 CN GAP FRA
106 LERIDER Yannis 2000 0:58:67 998 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
107 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 0:58:69 997 CN DOLE & REG FRA
108 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 0:58:84 993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
109 FERREIRA Sebastien 1999 0:58:86 992 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
110 IONESCU Stefan 2000 0:58:88 991 SN HAGUENAU FRA
111 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 0:58:90 991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
112 VIRAYIE Nathan 1999 0:58:91 990 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
113 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 0:59:05 986 AC DÉCINES FRA
114 DUPUY Louan 2000 0:59:05 986 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
115 ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien 1999 0:59:07 985 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
116 LABANDIBAR Thibaut 1999 0:59:09 985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
117 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 0:59:13 983 CN CANNES FRA
118 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:59:25 980 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
119 AUDEBERT Clément 2000 0:59:29 978 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
120 GOUEZEC Corentin 2000 0:59:40 975 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
121 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 0:59:41 975 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
122 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 0:59:58 969 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
123 GENIN Loic 1999 0:59:59 969 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
124 PASCUAL Djani 2000 0:59:62 968 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
125 LASSEVILS Alban 2000 0:59:62 968 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
126 CLOSIER Cyril 2000 0:59:66 967 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
127 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 0:59:68 966 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
128 MERLE Matys 2000 0:59:73 964 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
129 MEPOR Teo 2000 0:59:81 962 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
130 LECLERCQ Thomas 1999 0:59:82 962 SN LENS FRA
131 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 0:59:83 961 US LE PONTET FRA
132 TOURDES Alexis 1999 0:59:86 960 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
133 HENRY Clément 2000 0:59:92 958 ES VITRY FRA
134 SPESSOTTO Johan 2000 0:59:97 957 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
135 BURKEL Victor 2000 0:59:97 957 CN COMMERCY FRA
136 QUEREL Marius 2000 1:00:17 951 CN AVIGNON FRA
137 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 1:00:37 944 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
138 DARGERY Matteo 2000 1:00:76 932 EN TOURS FRA
139 ROCA Pierre 2000 1:00:78 932 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
140 PONZETTO Romain 2000 1:04:39 823 AS CALUIRE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS