Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PICAULT Solweig 2000 0:58:53 1232 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 JEAN Mathilde 2000 0:58:70 1226 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
3 PENNEQUIN Perrine 1999 0:58:98 1217 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 DESBORDES Joana 2000 0:59:00 1217 SO ROSNY FRA
5 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 0:59:69 1194 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 DEPAUW Carla 1999 0:59:70 1194 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:59:90 1188 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 HERTHE Alexe 2000 1:01:30 1143 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 0:59:85 1189 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
2 GASSER Claire 1999 0:59:97 1185 MULHOUSE ON FRA
3 LECANU Maëlle 1999 1:00:02 1184 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
4 CHARLET Camille 1999 1:00:04 1183 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
5 MARCEL Roxanne 1999 1:00:27 1176 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
6 ROSATO Marine 1999 1:00:59 1166 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 REMY Adeline 2000 1:00:63 1164 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 1:00:84 1158 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 1:00:11 1181 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
2 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 1:00:15 1180 CN YVETOT FRA
3 BAESEL Maëlle 1999 1:00:17 1179 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 ROGEON Axelle 1999 1:00:67 1163 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
5 LACAVALERIE Tiphaine 2000 1:01:34 1142 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 LAGANIER Amandine 1999 1:01:35 1142 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
7 ANFOSSO Leslie 1999 1:01:37 1141 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
8 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 1:01:73 1130 SC THIONVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEAN Mathilde 2000 0:59:35 1205 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
2 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:59:83 1190 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 PICAULT Solweig 2000 0:59:86 1189 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 PENNEQUIN Perrine 1999 0:59:93 1187 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 HERTHE Alexe 2000 1:00:11 1181 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
6 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 1:00:13 1180 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 DESBORDES Joana 2000 1:00:15 1180 SO ROSNY FRA
8 DEPAUW Carla 1999 1:00:18 1179 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 LECANU Maëlle 1999 1:00:30 1175 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
10 CHARLET Camille 1999 1:00:32 1174 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
11 ROSATO Marine 1999 1:00:36 1173 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
12 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 1:00:58 1166 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
13 MARCEL Roxanne 1999 1:00:64 1164 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
14 REMY Adeline 2000 1:00:78 1160 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
15 GASSER Claire 1999 1:00:86 1157 MULHOUSE ON FRA
16 CHAPELET Jeanne 2000 1:00:88 1156 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
17 BAESEL Maëlle 1999 1:00:94 1154 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
18 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 1:00:96 1154 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
19 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 1:00:98 1153 CN YVETOT FRA
20 ROGEON Axelle 1999 1:01:07 1150 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
21 LAGANIER Amandine 1999 1:01:09 1150 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
22 LACAVALERIE Tiphaine 2000 1:01:18 1147 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
23 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 1:01:24 1145 SC THIONVILLE FRA
24 LECHEVALIER Alice 1999 1:01:26 1144 CN AVIGNON FRA
25 ANFOSSO Leslie 1999 1:01:26 1144 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
26 GUANNEL Lucie 1999 1:01:30 1143 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
27 GREMILLON Louise 2000 1:01:39 1140 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
28 CARO Emma 2000 1:01:41 1140 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
29 MATHIEU Pauline 1999 1:01:42 1139 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
30 HITA Orlane 1999 1:01:43 1139 CN BREST FRA
31 HERVE Nolwenn 1999 1:01:43 1139 US TOUL FRA
32 JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 1:01:44 1139 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
33 MARCHAL Léa 1999 1:01:44 1139 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
34 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 1:01:48 1137 CN VOUZIERS FRA
35 JEANNERET Valentine 1999 1:01:49 1137 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
36 CELINI Lesy 1999 1:01:53 1136 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
37 DUFOUR Anne 1999 1:01:55 1135 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
38 DINDAUD Lola 1999 1:01:57 1135 AS AMBARÈS FRA
39 SIMONETTI Romane 1999 1:01:58 1134 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
40 SERODON Mathilde 1999 1:01:60 1134 SN VERSAILLES FRA
41 DEBARD Pauline 2000 1:01:61 1133 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA
42 GAUVIN Albane 1999 1:01:62 1133 CN NIORT FRA
43 GRAND-CHAVIN Solène 1999 1:01:62 1133 CN HAUT-JURA FRA
44 BARAT Mathilde 1999 1:01:69 1131 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
45 CHAMPROBERT Ingrid 1999 1:01:71 1130 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
46 CRETIER Oana 1999 1:01:82 1127 CN ANTIBES FRA
47 VERDEAU Anais 2000 1:01:86 1126 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
48 TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 1:01:96 1122 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
49 BERSOT Lucie 1999 1:02:00 1121 C REDON NATATION FRA
50 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 1:02:02 1121 MULHOUSE ON FRA
51 EIDENWEIL Janelle 2000 1:02:04 1120 CN OSTWALD FRA
52 MOREL Eve 1999 1:02:05 1120 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
53 COUSSON Adelie 2000 1:02:21 1115 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
54 DA COSTA Chloe 1999 1:02:31 1112 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
55 DELGA Philippine 1999 1:02:33 1111 ASPTT NANTES FRA
56 DI MARZIO Angelica 1999 1:02:34 1111 CN MARSEILLE FRA
57 HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne 2000 1:02:42 1108 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
58 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 1:02:43 1108 ES VITRY FRA
59 ROBERT Audrey 1999 1:02:50 1106 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
60 VISTE Pauline 2000 1:02:52 1105 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
61 LACOMBE Zoé 1999 1:02:54 1104 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
62 TOUILI Lila 2000 1:02:55 1104 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
63 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 1:02:57 1104 CN GIVET FRA
64 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 1:02:61 1102 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
65 DRESSAYRE Laura 1999 1:02:61 1102 SO MILLAU N FRA
66 TALFOURNIER Lucie 2000 1:02:71 1099 US TOUL FRA
67 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 1:02:72 1099 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
68 CHEFDOR Anne-Louise 1999 1:02:73 1099 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
69 MENEC Klervi 1999 1:02:73 1099 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
70 NSANG Ambre 1999 1:02:73 1099 ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION FRA
71 LUYSSEN Margo 1999 1:02:77 1097 CSM CLAMART FRA
72 SHIMIZU Runa 2000 1:02:78 1097 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
73 PETIT Romane 1999 1:02:78 1097 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
74 HEU Charline 1999 1:02:79 1097 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
75 LAHONTAN Margot 1999 1:02:82 1096 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
76 LENAIN Charlotte 1999 1:02:82 1096 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
77 NYPELS Chloé 2000 1:02:83 1095 SO MILLAU N FRA
78 JANNAS Oceane 1999 1:02:83 1095 SA VERDUN FRA
79 CHEBARAKA Majda 2000 1:02:84 1095 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
80 VIGET Leïla 2000 1:02:90 1093 ANGERS NATATION FRA
81 ANCETE Jennifer 1999 1:02:91 1093 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
82 ROTH Julie 1999 1:02:91 1093 CN OSTWALD FRA
83 MARTINET Margaux 1999 1:02:94 1092 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
84 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 1:02:96 1091 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
85 PORTAS Angélique 1999 1:02:99 1091 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
86 TEULE Mary 1999 1:03:01 1090 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
87 LOWE Vera 2000 1:03:05 1089 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
88 ARAVANTINOU Athéna 2000 1:03:06 1088 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
89 GARCIN Solenn 1999 1:03:07 1088 AC DÉCINES FRA
90 MAITROT Anaëlle 1999 1:03:08 1088 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
91 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 1:03:09 1088 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
92 LALEVEE Claire 2000 1:03:11 1087 CN ANTIBES FRA
93 KRUGER Nina 1999 1:03:12 1087 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
94 DECHAZAL Annabelle 1999 1:03:14 1086 CN BREST FRA
95 HYPOLITE Amélya 2000 1:03:15 1086 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
96 DESFORGES Judith 1999 1:03:15 1086 LYON NATATION FRA
97 LACAN Ophélie 2000 1:03:32 1080 LYON NATATION FRA
98 ROY Cécile 2000 1:03:34 1080 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
99 BORGNE Cloé 1999 1:03:37 1079 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
100 NUNES Nolwenn 2000 1:03:40 1078 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
101 MARTINEZ France 2000 1:03:40 1078 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
102 SAMPIETRO Camille 1999 1:03:40 1078 US LE PONTET FRA
103 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 1:03:40 1078 LYON NATATION FRA
104 CAZABAT Laura 2000 1:03:41 1078 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
105 LEAUTAUD Marion 2000 1:03:41 1078 CN GAP FRA
106 BELLON Louisa 2000 1:03:45 1076 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
107 GUGLIELMI Emma 2000 1:03:48 1076 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
108 DUTHOIT Cyriane 1999 1:03:49 1075 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
109 FERNANDEZ Léa 2000 1:03:52 1074 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
110 PROBST Léa 1999 1:03:58 1073 MULHOUSE ON FRA
111 GARCIA Elanore 2000 1:03:63 1071 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
112 DESPLAS Charline 1999 1:03:65 1070 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
113 ROSSIGNOL Telma 1999 1:03:65 1070 CN BREST FRA
114 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 1:03:66 1070 SN METZ FRA
115 DITIERE Lou 2000 1:03:72 1068 CN POSSESSION FRA
116 MACE Charline 1999 1:03:78 1066 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
117 HIVERT Emma 2000 1:03:81 1066 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
118 POIROT Kamie 1999 1:03:84 1065 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
119 GAUTIER Loni 2000 1:03:84 1065 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
120 BEN MANSOUR Célina 1999 1:03:84 1065 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
121 DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia 2000 1:03:88 1063 SU AGEN FRA
122 BOCQUEL Noemie 2000 1:03:92 1062 NANTES NATATION FRA
123 RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory 2000 1:03:95 1061 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
124 ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie 2000 1:04:05 1058 CN BERGERAC FRA
125 BERTHON Camille 1999 1:04:05 1058 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
126 BOLORE Maéra 2000 1:04:20 1054 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
127 KOENIG Laura 2000 1:04:23 1053 CN OSTWALD FRA
128 AIT HADDOU Amal 1999 1:04:23 1053 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
129 DAGUIER Alexia 1999 1:04:44 1046 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
130 MERLE Célia 1999 1:04:56 1043 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
131 ROBILLARD Claire 2000 1:04:63 1041 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
132 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 1:04:80 1036 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
133 ROBLIN Fiona 1999 1:04:85 1034 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
134 JACOB Victoria 1999 1:04:86 1034 CN LA CIOTAT FRA
135 AMARO Laura 1999 1:04:88 1033 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
136 LESAUNIER Laura 2000 1:04:89 1033 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
137 ROUE Milanda 2000 1:04:92 1032 CN BREST FRA
138 BOTAS Salomé 2000 1:04:92 1032 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
139 BOISSIERE Tess 2000 1:05:17 1025 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
140 JANVIER Clarisse 1999 1:05:24 1023 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
141 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 1:05:37 1019 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
142 BAQUET Rosanna 1999 1:05:42 1017 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
143 JARL-RIGHI Kenza 1999 1:05:43 1017 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
144 CUNY Mathilde 1999 1:05:44 1017 NANTES NATATION FRA
145 CHABAS Faustine 2000 1:05:45 1016 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
146 ASTRUC Cécile 1999 1:05:49 1015 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
147 LIORET Coralie 2000 1:05:67 1010 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
148 COUPLET Céleste 1999 1:05:78 1007 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
149 COUGOUREUX Brunhilde 1999 1:05:97 1001 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
150 ALEXANDRE Chloé 2000 1:06:03 999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
151 BIAU Celia 1999 1:06:25 993 AC TRÈBES FRA
152 BOURGEOIS Coralie 1999 1:06:63 982 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
153 BOUDERBANE Celia 2000 1:09:87 890 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS