Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:28:46 1267 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
2 LECANU Maëlle 1999 0:28:51 1264 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 ROGEON Axelle 1999 0:28:81 1246 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
4 PICAULT Solweig 2000 0:28:86 1243 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:28:91 1240 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
6 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:28:96 1237 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 0:29:21 1222 SC THIONVILLE FRA
8 RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory 2000 0:29:26 1219 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA CONCEICAO Emma 2000 0:29:48 1206 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
2 GUEZO Océane 1999 0:29:50 1204 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
3 STUDER Camille 2000 0:29:52 1203 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
4 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 0:29:78 1188 ES VITRY FRA
5 ROSATO Marine 1999 0:29:81 1186 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 SIMOËNS Celia 1999 0:30:13 1167 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 0:30:18 1164 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 LALLEMENT Emmy 2000 0:30:18 1164 TAHITI TAH

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA COSTA Chloe 1999 0:29:79 1187 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
2 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:29:80 1187 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 NOUGARET Emilie 1999 0:30:00 1175 CN LUNEL FRA
4 CHABAS Faustine 2000 0:30:01 1174 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
5 DINDAUD Lola 1999 0:30:01 1174 AS AMBARÈS FRA
6 DURIVAULT Juliette 1999 0:30:13 1167 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
7 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:30:15 1166 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 HEIDEYER Mika 2000 0:30:44 1149 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECANU Maëlle 1999 0:28:72 1251 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
2 PICAULT Solweig 2000 0:28:82 1245 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
3 DUHAMEL Cyrielle 2000 0:29:00 1234 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 0:29:24 1220 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:29:25 1219 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
6 ROGEON Axelle 1999 0:29:26 1219 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA
7 CHARLET Camille 1999 0:29:47 1206 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory 2000 0:29:52 1203 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
9 BOREL Carol-Ann 1999 0:29:56 1201 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
10 GUEZO Océane 1999 0:29:60 1199 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
11 LALLEMENT Emmy 2000 0:29:67 1194 TAHITI TAH
12 DA CONCEICAO Emma 2000 0:29:70 1193 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
13 GITTON Anissa 1999 0:29:73 1191 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
14 SIMOËNS Celia 1999 0:29:78 1188 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
15 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 0:29:85 1184 CN ANTIBES FRA
16 ROSATO Marine 1999 0:29:85 1184 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
17 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 0:29:89 1181 ES VITRY FRA
18 STUDER Camille 2000 0:29:97 1177 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA
19 NOUGARET Emilie 1999 0:29:99 1175 CN LUNEL FRA
20 COUSSON Adelie 2000 0:30:08 1170 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
21 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:30:08 1170 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
22 DINDAUD Lola 1999 0:30:10 1169 AS AMBARÈS FRA
23 CHABAS Faustine 2000 0:30:12 1168 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
24 DURIVAULT Juliette 1999 0:30:13 1167 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
25 DA COSTA Chloe 1999 0:30:15 1166 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
26 HEIDEYER Mika 2000 0:30:26 1160 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
27 MARTINET Margaux 1999 0:30:29 1158 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
28 BERTRAND Léa 2000 0:30:32 1156 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
29 BEN MANSOUR Célina 1999 0:30:34 1155 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
30 LESAUNIER Laura 2000 0:30:37 1153 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
31 MOULIN Marina 1999 0:30:37 1153 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
32 ROUE Milanda 2000 0:30:38 1153 CN BREST FRA
33 ZIEGLER Fanny 2000 0:30:42 1150 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 BELLON Louisa 2000 0:30:42 1150 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
35 AIT-TABET Lilia 1999 0:30:47 1147 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
36 CUNY Mathilde 1999 0:30:48 1147 NANTES NATATION FRA
37 MERLE Célia 1999 0:30:49 1146 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
38 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 0:30:49 1146 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
39 GUANNEL Lucie 1999 0:30:50 1146 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
40 PONCET Emma 2000 0:30:53 1144 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
41 PERU Agathe 2000 0:30:58 1141 EN CAEN FRA
42 SERRES Axelle 1999 0:30:58 1141 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
43 HEU Charline 1999 0:30:60 1140 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
44 CRETIER Oana 1999 0:30:61 1139 CN ANTIBES FRA
45 GIMARET Maëva 1999 0:30:67 1136 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
46 GUGLIELMI Emma 2000 0:30:68 1135 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
47 LEMAIRE Lucile 1999 0:30:68 1135 CN GIVET FRA
48 VERDEAU Anais 2000 0:30:76 1131 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
49 HERVE Nolwenn 1999 0:30:77 1130 US TOUL FRA
50 HOULLIER Elise 2000 0:30:79 1129 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
51 LONG WAH Ludivine 2000 0:30:81 1128 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
52 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:30:81 1128 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
53 POIROT Kamie 1999 0:30:83 1127 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
54 PESCHEUX Pauline 1999 0:30:84 1126 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
55 DELANOE Sarah 2000 0:30:86 1125 CN VITRÉ FRA
56 VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs 2000 0:30:86 1125 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
57 ROBERT Lisa 1999 0:30:88 1124 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
58 KANDOLO Zoé 2000 0:30:90 1123 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
59 DARRICAU Mathilde 2000 0:30:91 1122 MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT FRA
60 FERNANDEZ Melissa 1999 0:30:98 1118 CN CANNES FRA
61 FABICK Celine 2000 0:30:99 1117 CA PÉZENAS FRA
62 BAESEL Maëlle 1999 0:31:01 1116 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
63 D'AMBROSIO Chanel 2000 0:31:03 1115 CN ANTIBES FRA
64 ROULOF Elise 1999 0:31:03 1115 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
65 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:31:04 1115 CN VOUZIERS FRA
66 GAUTIER Loni 2000 0:31:04 1115 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
67 ROSSIGNOL Telma 1999 0:31:06 1113 CN BREST FRA
68 DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia 2000 0:31:07 1113 SU AGEN FRA
69 CELINI Lesy 1999 0:31:16 1108 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
70 LETELLIER Léa 1999 0:31:21 1105 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
71 CIER Lisa 2000 0:31:22 1104 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
72 ZENON Cassandre 2000 0:31:24 1103 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
73 DEMARVILLE Chloé 2000 0:31:27 1101 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES FRA
74 MORINIERE Solène 1999 0:31:27 1101 CN OSTWALD FRA
75 DUPONT Caroline 2000 0:31:30 1100 CN LE MANS FRA
76 AURAY Juliette 2000 0:31:37 1096 LYON NATATION FRA
77 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 0:31:38 1095 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
78 AIT HADDOU Amal 1999 0:31:38 1095 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
79 ROQUES Mayssa 1999 0:31:40 1094 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
80 MARQUART Gaelle 2000 0:31:44 1092 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
81 BLANCHETIERE Adèle 1999 0:31:44 1092 EN CAEN FRA
82 BERNARD Louise 1999 0:31:51 1088 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
83 EIDENWEIL Janelle 2000 0:31:52 1087 CN OSTWALD FRA
84 MASSON Mathilde 1999 0:31:52 1087 CN DOLE & REG FRA
85 NYPELS Chloé 2000 0:31:53 1087 SO MILLAU N FRA
86 BLANCHARD Charlotte 2000 0:31:54 1086 SPN POITIERS FRA
87 VAN ANDRINGA Margot 2000 0:31:55 1086 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
88 ROBERT Audrey 1999 0:31:55 1086 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
89 FERNANDEZ Léa 2000 0:31:57 1085 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
90 TOUSSAINT Jessica 2000 0:31:58 1084 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
91 GARCIA Elanore 2000 0:31:67 1079 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
92 BOURDON Marie 2000 0:31:70 1077 AC HYÈRES FRA
93 DRESSAYRE Laura 1999 0:31:71 1077 SO MILLAU N FRA
94 COSTES Loriane 2000 0:31:75 1074 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
95 DESPLAS Charline 1999 0:31:80 1072 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA
96 ROTH Julie 1999 0:31:83 1070 CN OSTWALD FRA
97 HIVERT Emma 2000 0:31:85 1069 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
98 HANRAS Tiphaine 2000 0:32:02 1059 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
99 CORRION Lea 1999 0:32:12 1054 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
100 KOENIG Laura 2000 0:32:19 1050 CN OSTWALD FRA
101 DAVY Vick 1999 0:32:23 1048 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
102 BOISSON Blandine 2000 0:32:27 1045 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
103 LE LAY Amandine 1999 0:32:30 1044 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
104 CAZABAT Laura 2000 0:32:70 1022 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
105 GILLES Océane 2000 0:33:03 1004 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
106 HYPOLITE Amélya 2000 0:33:32 988 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS