12e Meeting National du Lille Métropole Natation

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 2:24:76 1114 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 BIGOT Clémence 2001 2:29:60 1048 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 DECONINCK Gaelle 2004 2:29:84 1045 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
4 LEGENDRE Aubane 2002 2:29:84 1045 CNM DIEPPE FRA
5 BERTSCHI Amelie 2005 2:31:39 1024 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 PICARD Justine 2006 2:33:48 996 SC THIONVILLE FRA
7 DESCOEUDRES Emma 2006 2:34:74 979 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 BROUTIER Lisa 2005 2:36:38 958 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BUNJAK Katarina 2003 2:33:95 990 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 CHARBONNIER Sibylle 2004 2:34:10 988 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana 2005 2:34:85 978 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
4 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 2:35:29 972 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 SIX Chloe 2007 2:36:09 962 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 2:36:10 961 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:38:91 925 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 BOULARD Chloé 2003 2:42:35 882 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEROY Sarah 2006 2:38:32 933 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 RAVIER Giulia 2007 2:40:62 904 US MAUBEUGE FRA
3 LEGENDRE Inès 2005 2:41:26 896 CNM DIEPPE FRA
4 WAZE Faustine 2007 2:41:57 892 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
5 MULLIEZ Nina 2008 2:42:98 874 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 ADMONT Manon 2006 2:44:33 857 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 FABRIGUES Fanny 2005 2:45:83 839 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
8 JOUAN Marine 2005 2:46:22 834 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 2:25:56 1103 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 BIGOT Clémence 2001 2:29:00 1056 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
3 LEGENDRE Aubane 2002 2:31:07 1028 CNM DIEPPE FRA
4 BERTSCHI Amelie 2005 2:31:32 1025 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 DECONINCK Gaelle 2004 2:33:13 1000 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 DESCOEUDRES Emma 2006 2:33:57 995 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BROUTIER Lisa 2005 2:33:94 990 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 PICARD Justine 2006 2:34:50 982 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 BUNJAK Katarina 2003 2:34:64 980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana 2005 2:36:00 963 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
11 SAVOYE Lilou 2003 2:36:64 954 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 CHARBONNIER Sibylle 2004 2:36:89 951 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 COCCORDANO Clémence 2005 2:37:00 950 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
14 SIX Chloe 2007 2:39:94 912 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
15 BOULARD Chloé 2003 2:41:05 898 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
16 LANIER Suzanne 2005 2:41:46 893 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 LEROY Sarah 2006 2:41:47 893 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
18 RAVIER Giulia 2007 2:43:41 869 US MAUBEUGE FRA
19 LEGENDRE Inès 2005 2:43:94 862 CNM DIEPPE FRA
20 MULLIEZ Nina 2008 2:43:99 862 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
21 ADMONT Manon 2006 2:44:26 858 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
22 WAZE Faustine 2007 2:44:59 854 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
23 JOUAN Marine 2005 2:44:74 852 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
24 FABRIGUES Fanny 2005 2:45:70 841 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
25 CHTAINI Ave 2007 2:46:42 832 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
26 ELACHACHI Lyn 2006 2:46:94 826 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
27 DORANGEON Maelyse 2002 2:47:95 814 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
28 COLLEZ Marie 2005 2:48:04 812 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
29 DESCOEUDRES Maeva 2007 2:48:60 806 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
30 BRIDOUX Lea 2006 2:48:99 801 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
31 WANTELET Sophie 2005 2:49:17 799 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
32 LOOSVELDT Vinciane 2004 2:49:56 794 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 VOLCKAERT Candice 2007 2:51:11 776 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
34 DEPATURE Fantine 2005 2:51:14 776 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
35 MASSART MANIEZ Sidonie 2006 2:51:48 772 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
36 CARLIER Marine 2003 2:52:52 760 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
37 LARD Loïse 2006 2:53:70 746 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
38 PECORARO Chiara 2005 2:54:45 738 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 LEJEUNE Eugenie 2006 2:54:74 734 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
40 LELONG Lola 2009 2:55:56 725 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
41 HARDENNE Clemence 2006 2:55:99 720 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
42 ASSUMANI Nadia 2007 2:56:92 710 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
43 PICARD Léa 2004 2:57:33 705 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
44 MEUNIER Rosalie 2006 2:57:51 703 CN FOURMIES FRA
45 GIRARD Romane 2007 2:58:00 698 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
46 TYVAERT Manon 2008 2:58:47 693 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
47 ONOSEKE Loane 2006 2:59:58 680 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
48 LIETAERT Lieke 2008 3:02:99 644 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
49 DECRAENE Satheen 2009 3:05:97 612 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
50 FORGEOIS Josephine 2009 3:06:63 605 WEPPES NATATION FRA
51 LAUTROUS Césarine 2006 3:06:84 603 CN CROIX FRA
52 DEGELS Merel 2009 3:06:94 602 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
53 MATRAN Elise 2003 3:07:85 593 ALBERT SPORT NATATION FRA
54 LEFEBVRE Zoé 2009 3:08:68 585 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
55 MOREAU Kamlynn 2009 3:08:80 583 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
56 BEN-ABDELLAH Emma 2009 3:09:94 572 CN CROIX FRA
57 BUSCHIAZZO Zélie 2009 3:13:81 534 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT