Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:27:60 1205 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
2 JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 0:27:67 1200 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
3 VINCENT Elisa 1997 0:27:72 1197 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:27:79 1192 MARCQ NATATION FRA
5 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:27:98 1180 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 POMMERETTE Clemence 1998 0:28:04 1176 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
7 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 0:28:20 1165 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
8 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 0:28:30 1159 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RAULIN Julie 1997 0:28:14 1169 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
2 FRANÇOIS Mathilde 1999 0:28:36 1155 ASPTT NANCY FRA
3 GUILLON Marion 1997 0:28:37 1154 CN NEVERS FRA
4 DUFOUR Anne 1999 0:28:59 1140 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 0:28:60 1139 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
6 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 0:28:62 1138 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 DA COSTA Chloe 1999 0:28:67 1135 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 DEMANGE Chloé 1998 0:29:17 1103 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEACAL Mallaury 2001 0:28:71 1132 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
2 LEPERS Julia 2001 0:28:76 1129 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
3 HERR Anna 2001 0:28:83 1125 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 GILLOT Emma 2000 0:28:84 1124 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 LOB Caroline 2001 0:28:87 1122 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
6 JEHL Marina 2001 0:28:91 1119 SR COLMAR FRA
7 DUWAT Alice 2001 0:29:00 1114 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 0:29:02 1112 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERDIER Manon 2001 0:27:72 1197 MARCQ NATATION FRA
2 DESFORGES Judith 1999 0:28:21 1165 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 0:28:24 1163 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
4 BORGNE Cloé 1999 0:28:25 1162 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 VINCENT Elisa 1997 0:28:29 1159 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 0:28:31 1158 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
7 POMMERETTE Clemence 1998 0:28:38 1154 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
8 DELAFORGE Mélina 1997 0:28:42 1151 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
9 DUFOUR Anne 1999 0:28:59 1140 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
10 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 0:28:74 1130 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
11 GUILLON Marion 1997 0:28:75 1130 CN NEVERS FRA
12 RAULIN Julie 1997 0:28:76 1129 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
13 FRANÇOIS Mathilde 1999 0:28:79 1127 ASPTT NANCY FRA
14 DEMANGE Chloé 1998 0:28:82 1125 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA
15 DA COSTA Chloe 1999 0:28:84 1124 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 SWIATEK Alexia 1997 0:28:93 1118 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
17 FICHAUX Ambre 2001 0:29:02 1112 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
18 DELOBEL Mélaine 1998 0:29:02 1112 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
19 VALENTIN Zoé 1997 0:29:02 1112 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
20 HERR Anna 2001 0:29:03 1112 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
21 LEPERS Julia 2001 0:29:06 1110 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
22 DIETRICH Célia 1998 0:29:07 1109 CN OSTWALD FRA
23 MORINIERE Solène 1999 0:29:07 1109 CN OSTWALD FRA
24 GILLOT Emma 2000 0:29:08 1109 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
25 GAILLARD Louise 1999 0:29:09 1108 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 DEACAL Mallaury 2001 0:29:15 1104 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
27 JEHL Marina 2001 0:29:18 1102 SR COLMAR FRA
28 LOB Caroline 2001 0:29:20 1101 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
29 SILBAT Charlotte 2001 0:29:23 1099 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
30 THEURIER Aurélie 1998 0:29:24 1099 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
31 DUWAT Alice 2001 0:29:29 1095 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
32 FRITZ Marie 1997 0:29:38 1090 MULHOUSE ON FRA
33 ROUSSEAUX Anais 2001 0:29:39 1089 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
34 TURMEL Alicia 2000 0:29:39 1089 SC THIONVILLE FRA
35 CHARLOT Margaux 2000 0:29:40 1088 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
36 DE PAOLI Fiona 2000 0:29:42 1087 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
37 GRAND-CHAVIN Solène 1999 0:29:43 1087 CN HAUT-JURA FRA
38 WEISS Marie 2001 0:29:44 1086 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
39 CANNARD Léana 1998 0:29:45 1085 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
40 RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola 2000 0:29:49 1083 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
41 MARIE Emma 2000 0:29:55 1079 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
42 CASTERS Marine 1999 0:29:59 1077 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
43 JANNAS Oceane 1999 0:29:61 1075 SN METZ FRA
44 COURDIER Anais 2001 0:29:63 1074 CN DOLE & REG FRA
45 DEROUBAIX Alix 1997 0:29:64 1073 US JOIGNY FRA
46 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 0:29:64 1073 SC THIONVILLE FRA
47 CASTELAN Leana 2001 0:29:65 1073 BERCK NATATION FRA
48 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 0:29:69 1070 CN HAUT-JURA FRA
49 HAMILLE Lena 2001 0:29:69 1070 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
50 HEU Charline 1999 0:29:70 1070 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
51 BRUNE Clélia 1999 0:29:71 1069 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA
52 MARCINIAK Marie 2001 0:29:73 1068 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
53 DELATTRE Garance 2002 0:29:74 1067 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
54 ZOUAIED Inès 2001 0:29:75 1067 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
55 CATEZ Oceane 2001 0:29:76 1066 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
56 SAUVAGE Clémence 2000 0:29:80 1063 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
57 MAKOUALA Alizee 2001 0:29:80 1063 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
58 ROY Cécile 2000 0:29:82 1062 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
59 BRUTIER Clara 2000 0:29:84 1061 CALAIS NATATION FRA
60 POURANTRU Adelys 2001 0:29:87 1059 AS TONNERRE FRA
61 KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie 2000 0:29:90 1057 BERCK NATATION FRA
62 SALOMON Alizee 2000 0:29:90 1057 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA
63 BIHL Solène 2000 0:29:92 1056 CO SARRALBE FRA
64 MULLER Audrey 1999 0:29:93 1055 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
65 BACHMANN Coralie 2000 0:29:94 1055 CO SARRALBE FRA
66 MAZZA Camille 1999 0:29:94 1055 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
67 ALLIOT Claire 1999 0:29:97 1053 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
68 ROUX Noemie 1999 0:29:99 1052 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
69 BIGOT Clémence 2001 0:30:00 1051 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
70 BORNE Lucie 2001 0:30:01 1050 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA
71 PROBST Léa 1999 0:30:01 1050 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
72 RUNG Eva 2000 0:30:03 1049 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA
73 DUPRE Julie 2001 0:30:07 1047 MARCQ NATATION FRA
74 MINETTO Albane 2001 0:30:08 1046 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA
75 LENTE Valentine 2001 0:30:13 1043 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
76 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 0:30:17 1041 CN FOURMIES FRA
77 MALLET Camille 2001 0:30:17 1041 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
78 PECOUL Emilie 2001 0:30:18 1040 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
79 SIGNORET Lise 2000 0:30:21 1038 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
80 PROOT Adéle 2000 0:30:22 1037 SO ARMENTIÈRES FRA
81 THIL Victorine 2001 0:30:24 1036 SC THIONVILLE FRA
82 LE SCORNET Lucie 1999 0:30:27 1034 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
83 FLORENT Lou 2001 0:30:31 1032 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
84 JOUANLANNE Solene 2001 0:30:32 1031 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
85 MOREIRA Julia 2001 0:30:33 1031 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
86 HILLBRAND Léa 2001 0:30:33 1031 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
87 JUNCKER Lydie 1997 0:30:34 1030 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
88 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 0:30:35 1029 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
89 GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine 2001 0:30:37 1028 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
90 LAPEYRIE Laura 1999 0:30:38 1028 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
91 HAMDINI Ryma 2001 0:30:43 1025 US MAUBEUGE FRA
92 PETITJEAN Lola 2001 0:30:46 1023 MULHOUSE ON FRA
93 MEINRAD Marion 1999 0:30:46 1023 SR COLMAR FRA
94 DUROT Camille 2001 0:30:48 1022 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
95 MENDES Flore 2001 0:30:48 1022 AAE PÉRONNE FRA
96 NOYELLE Margaux 2000 0:30:50 1020 BERCK NATATION FRA
97 GOERGLER Lisa 2000 0:30:57 1016 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
98 LANIER Maëlis 2001 0:30:63 1012 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
99 THIEULLET Mathilde 1998 0:30:67 1010 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
100 GRAS Blandine 2001 0:30:70 1008 CN DIVION FRA
101 FISCHER Nina 2000 0:30:70 1008 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
102 CHAIB Iseline 1998 0:30:70 1008 SR COLMAR FRA
103 ALLEMANDET Justine 2000 0:30:73 1006 CN DOLE & REG FRA
104 JOUHANNEAU Charlotte 2001 0:30:75 1005 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
105 MOUILLET Sarah 2001 0:30:82 1001 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA
106 PITZ Cassandre 2001 0:30:97 992 SC THIONVILLE FRA
107 HUMBERT Fiona 2001 0:30:99 991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA
108 DAVOINE Amelie 2001 0:31:00 990 CN CAMBRAI FRA
109 BOGATAY Chloé 1999 0:31:00 990 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
110 LEPOLARD Lilou 2001 0:31:03 988 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
111 DEPARIS Camille 2000 0:31:04 988 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA
112 BERTHIER Laura 2000 0:31:05 987 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
113 DEPAUW Marinne 2001 0:31:17 980 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
114 DUMONT Valentine 2000 0:31:18 979 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
115 VANMANSART Marine 1998 0:31:32 971 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
116 GRANDCLAUDE Alexia 2000 0:31:40 966 TROYES ON FRA
117 CHAMPAGNE Marie 2000 0:31:53 959 CN SÉZANNE FRA
118 BECAR Evangeline 2002 0:32:42 907 CN FOURMIES FRA
119 LUKASIK Manon 1998 0:33:04 872 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
SAINT-AMAND NATATION PORTE DU HAINAUT